Data center

KOMM MIT Four-Nations-Tournament, 2016 in Germany, matchday

Tue, 13 Sep 2016 11:00:00 +0200, Ernst-Abbe-Sportfeld, Jena, Germany

Visitors: 583
Referee:  Moritz Geweke (Wiernsheim)



Course of the game
    40+2' 0:1   Jann-Fiete Arp
    40+4' 0:2   Jann-Fiete Arp
 Mifleh Shalata for
 Mohammad Kanaan
 Tamir Itzhak Glezer for
 Ilay Hen
41'   Alexander Nitzl for
  Furkan Sagman
  Erik Majetschak for
  Nicolas Kuhn
  Behadil Sabani for
  Jean-Manuel Mbom
  Charles-Jesaja Herrmann for
  Kilian Ludewig
  Dennis Jastrzembski for
  Jann-Fiete Arp
  Sahverdi Cetin for
  Adrian Stanilewicz
    49' 0:3   Charles-Jesaja Herrmann
 Ori Arzi for
 Ilay Eliyau Elmkies
51'    
 Shahak Levi for
 Alon Strosberg
60'    
1:3  Guy Dahan
64'    
    69'   Marcel Hoppe for
  Pascal Hackethal
 Roy Levy for
 Yoni Sisay
 Amir Berkovits for
 Guy Dahan
70'    

1
2
3
8
6
12
15
11
10
7
11
12
21
4
16
14
6
22
19
7
11
18
Lineup

Israel

Germany

Gadi Brumer
Coach Christian Wuck
Roei Maoz (T) 1 12 Luis Klatte (T)
Asaf Sela 2 21 Furkan Sagman
Alon Strosberg 3 4 Jose-Enrique Rios Alonso
Ilay Eliyau Elmkies 8 16 Samuel Lengle
Or Blorian 6 14 Pascal Hackethal
Tomer Mahluf 12 6 Jean-Manuel Mbom
Mohammad Kanaan 15 22 Adrian Stanilewicz
Eden Karzev 11 19 Kilian Ludewig
Ilay Hen 10 7 Nicolas Kuhn
Yoni Sisay 7 11 Noah Awuku
Guy Dahan 11 18 Jann-Fiete Arp

Goals
    40+2' 0:1   Jann-Fiete Arp
    40+4' 0:2   Jann-Fiete Arp
    49' 0:3   Charles-Jesaja Herrmann
1:3  Guy Dahan
64'    

Cards

Substitutes
 Mifleh Shalata for
 Mohammad Kanaan
 Tamir Itzhak Glezer for
 Ilay Hen
41'   Alexander Nitzl for
  Furkan Sagman
  Erik Majetschak for
  Nicolas Kuhn
  Behadil Sabani for
  Jean-Manuel Mbom
  Charles-Jesaja Herrmann for
  Kilian Ludewig
  Dennis Jastrzembski for
  Jann-Fiete Arp
  Sahverdi Cetin for
  Adrian Stanilewicz
 Ori Arzi for
 Ilay Eliyau Elmkies
51'    
 Shahak Levi for
 Alon Strosberg
60'    
    69'   Marcel Hoppe for
  Pascal Hackethal
 Roy Levy for
 Yoni Sisay
 Amir Berkovits for
 Guy Dahan
70'    

Referees
Schiedsrichter/in Moritz Geweke (Wiernsheim)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Rene-Alexander Rose (Wolfenbüttel)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Niklas Olle (Wolfenbüttel)
4. Offizielle/r Maurice Milczewski (Duderstadt)