Data center

KOMM MIT Four-Nations-Tournament, 2015 in Germany, matchday

Fri, 11 Sep 2015 18:00:00 +0200, Bezirkssportanlage Obervieland, Bremen, Germany

Visitors: 331
Referee:  Felix Bahr (Ahlerstedt)



Course of the game
1:0   Alfons Amade
15'    
    20'  Eylon Haim Almog
    39'  Muhamad Sarsur
  Gian-Luca Itter for
  Florian Kruger
  Arne Maier for
  Ilyas Bircan
  Kai Havertz for
  Julian Schwermann
41'    
    42'  Eden Karzev
    46'  Yarden Shua
    48'  Yarden Shua
    50'  Dany Yakobashvili for
 Muhamad Sarsur
2:0   Jan-Niklas Beste (Penalties)
51'    
  Kai Havertz
52'    
3:0   Arne Maier
55'    
4:0   Kai Havertz
57'    
  Yari Otto for
  Jan-Niklas Beste
58'  Teva Grey Cloud Barret for
 Ori Zohar
 Gony Naor for
 Eden Karzev
    63'  Guy Dahan for
 Avi Butbul
 Ofek Matan Nadir for
 Manor Solomon
  Sam Francis Schreck for
  Timothy Tillman
  Renat Dadashov for
  Chinedu Ekene
72'    
    75'  Jiji Daraselia
5:0   Renat Dadashov
76'    
6:0   Renat Dadashov
80'    

1
22
15
14
13
17
21
20
16
18
19
1
14
4
5
13
8
6
7
17
10
9
Lineup

Germany

Israel

Meikel Schonweitz
Coach Opher Fabian
Lennart Grill (T) 1 1 Roy Beigel (T)
Alfons Amade 22 14 Muhamad Sarsur
Sven Sonnenberg 15 4 Omri Luzun
Tim Sechelmann 14 5 Raz Shlomo
Jan-Niklas Beste 13 13 Jiji Daraselia
Chinedu Ekene 17 8 Eden Karzev
Julian Schwermann 21 6 Noam Cohen
Timothy Tillman 20 7 Ori Zohar
Linton Maina 16 17 Manor Solomon
Ilyas Bircan 18 10 Eylon Haim Almog
Florian Kruger 19 9 Avi Butbul

Goals
1:0   Alfons Amade
15'    
2:0   Jan-Niklas Beste (Penalties)
51'    
3:0   Arne Maier
55'    
4:0   Kai Havertz
57'    
5:0   Renat Dadashov
76'    
6:0   Renat Dadashov
80'    

Cards
    20'  Eylon Haim Almog
    39'  Muhamad Sarsur
    42'  Eden Karzev
    46'  Yarden Shua
    48'  Yarden Shua
  Kai Havertz
52'    
    75'  Jiji Daraselia

Substitutes
  Gian-Luca Itter for
  Florian Kruger
  Arne Maier for
  Ilyas Bircan
  Kai Havertz for
  Julian Schwermann
41'    
    50'  Dany Yakobashvili for
 Muhamad Sarsur
  Yari Otto for
  Jan-Niklas Beste
58'  Teva Grey Cloud Barret for
 Ori Zohar
 Gony Naor for
 Eden Karzev
    63'  Guy Dahan for
 Avi Butbul
 Ofek Matan Nadir for
 Manor Solomon
  Sam Francis Schreck for
  Timothy Tillman
  Renat Dadashov for
  Chinedu Ekene
72'    

Referees
Schiedsrichter/in Felix Bahr (Ahlerstedt)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Carsten Wessel (Hemmoor)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Patrik Feyer (Schwanewede)
4. Offizielle/r Jonas Behrens (Cuxhaven)