Four-Nations-Tournament under 19, 2018 in Armenia, matchday
Mon, 19 Nov 2018 11:00:00 +0100, FFA Academy Stadium, Yerevan, Armenia
Visitors: 450
Referee: Manfredas Lukjanciukas (Litauen)
Armenia
0:7
(0:2)
Germany
8' |
0:1 Eric Hottmann |
|||
Arsen Yeghiazaryan |
10' | |||
Martin Grigoryan for Narek Grigoryan |
29' | |||
44' |
0:2 Eric Hottmann |
|||
Karen Hovhannisyan for Arsen Sargsyan Suren Harutyunyan for Aram Khamoyan Armen Hovhannisyan for Emmanuel Odemis |
46' |
Dennis Jastrzembski for Jonathan Burkardt Maximilian Bauer for Josip Stanisic Josha Vagnoman for Louis Beyer |
||
55' |
0:3 Charles-Jesaja Herrmann |
|||
57' |
Samuel Lengle |
|||
58' |
0:4 David Lennart Philipp |
|||
Davit Grigoryan for David Paremuzyan |
63' |
Jann-Fiete Arp for Charles-Jesaja Herrmann |
||
65' |
0:5 Yann-Aurel Bisseck |
|||
77' |
0:6 Maximilian Bauer |
|||
Sergey Arutyunyan for Rafik Misakyan |
78' |
Jonas David for Eric Hottmann Jean-Manuel Mbom for Samuel Lengle |
||
84' |
0:7 Jann-Fiete Arp (Penalties) |
Armenia |
Germany |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Artur Voskanyan |
Coach | Guido Streichsbier |
|||
4-3-3 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Erik Meliksetyan (T) | 1 | 1 | Luca Plogmann (T) | ||
Arsen Sargsyan | 14 | 2 | Louis Beyer | ||
Aram Khamoyan | 17 | 4 | Yann-Aurel Bisseck | ||
Arsen Yeghiazaryan | 8 | 20 | Josip Stanisic | ||
Feliks Khachatryan | 5 | 3 | Alexander Lungwitz | ||
Zhirayr Shaghoyan | 10 | 14 | Charles-Jesaja Herrmann | ||
Rafik Misakyan | 6 | 16 | Samuel Lengle | ||
Erjanik Ghubasaryan | 21 | 19 | David Lennart Philipp | ||
Narek Grigoryan | 11 | 18 | Patrick Sussek | ||
Emmanuel Odemis | 16 | 11 | Jonathan Burkardt | ||
David Paremuzyan | 23 | 13 | Eric Hottmann |
8' |
0:1 Eric Hottmann |
|||
44' |
0:2 Eric Hottmann |
|||
55' |
0:3 Charles-Jesaja Herrmann |
|||
58' |
0:4 David Lennart Philipp |
|||
65' |
0:5 Yann-Aurel Bisseck |
|||
77' |
0:6 Maximilian Bauer |
|||
84' |
0:7 Jann-Fiete Arp (Penalties) |
Arsen Yeghiazaryan |
10' | |||
57' |
Samuel Lengle |
Martin Grigoryan for Narek Grigoryan |
29' | |||
Karen Hovhannisyan for Arsen Sargsyan Suren Harutyunyan for Aram Khamoyan Armen Hovhannisyan for Emmanuel Odemis |
46' |
Dennis Jastrzembski for Jonathan Burkardt Maximilian Bauer for Josip Stanisic Josha Vagnoman for Louis Beyer |
||
Davit Grigoryan for David Paremuzyan |
63' |
Jann-Fiete Arp for Charles-Jesaja Herrmann |
||
Sergey Arutyunyan for Rafik Misakyan |
78' |
Jonas David for Eric Hottmann Jean-Manuel Mbom for Samuel Lengle |
Schiedsrichter/in | Manfredas Lukjanciukas (Litauen) |