2nd Women`s Bundesliga, 2023/2024, 20. Matchday
Sun, 14 Apr 2024 11:00:00 +0200, Ernst-Abbe-Sportfeld, Jena, Germany
Visitors: 151
Referee: Julia Boike (Altenstadt)
1:0 Josephine Bonsu |
10' | |||
2:0 Luca-Emily Birkholz |
27' | |||
38' |
Emilia Hirche |
|||
Melina Reuter |
42' | |||
46' |
Amelie Woelki for Jaqueline Donges Pauline Machtens for Mia Buchele |
|||
Nicole Woldmann |
49' | |||
58' |
Melina Krüger for Dana Celine Marquardt |
|||
3:0 Felicia Sophie Sträßer |
60' | |||
Emily Reske for Luca-Emily Birkholz |
68' | |||
69' |
Jobina Lahr for Jana Braun |
|||
77' |
Almudena Sierra for Marlene Deyß |
|||
Anika Metzner for Josephine Bonsu Julia Arnold for Nicole Woldmann Luise Wildner for Melina Reuter |
80' | |||
81' |
Almudena Sierra |
|||
Bente Fischer |
83' | |||
88' |
3:1 Larissa Muhlhaus (Penalties) |
|||
88' |
Amelie Woelki |
|||
Florian Kastner |
90+1' | |||
Denise Landmann for Lisa Gora |
90+3' |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
Hamburger SV |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Florian Kastner |
Coach | Marwin Bolz |
|||
4-1-3-2 | Formation | 4-1-4-1 | |||
Jasmin Janning (T) | 49 | 33 | Jolina Zamorano (T) | ||
Lisa Gora | 16 | 11 | Jana Braun | ||
Anja Heuschkel | 14 | 21 | Jaqueline Donges | ||
Felicia Sophie Sträßer | 8 | 3 | Marlene Deyß | ||
Bente Fischer | 2 | 22 | Sarah-Vanessa Stockmann | ||
Nelly Juckel | 31 | 20 | Emilia Hirche | ||
Josephine Bonsu | 23 | 26 | Mia Buchele | ||
Jette ter Horst | 6 | 7 | Larissa Muhlhaus | ||
Nicole Woldmann | 17 | 8 | Svea Stoldt | ||
Luca-Emily Birkholz | 20 | 11 | Lisa Baum | ||
Melina Reuter | 7 | 16 | Dana Celine Marquardt |
1:0 Josephine Bonsu |
10' | |||
2:0 Luca-Emily Birkholz |
27' | |||
3:0 Felicia Sophie Sträßer |
60' | |||
88' |
3:1 Larissa Muhlhaus (Penalties) |
38' |
Emilia Hirche |
|||
Melina Reuter |
42' | |||
Nicole Woldmann |
49' | |||
81' |
Almudena Sierra |
|||
Bente Fischer |
83' | |||
88' |
Amelie Woelki |
|||
Florian Kastner |
90+1' |
46' |
Amelie Woelki for Jaqueline Donges Pauline Machtens for Mia Buchele |
|||
58' |
Melina Krüger for Dana Celine Marquardt |
|||
Emily Reske for Luca-Emily Birkholz |
68' | |||
69' |
Jobina Lahr for Jana Braun |
|||
77' |
Almudena Sierra for Marlene Deyß |
|||
Anika Metzner for Josephine Bonsu Julia Arnold for Nicole Woldmann Luise Wildner for Melina Reuter |
80' | |||
Denise Landmann for Lisa Gora |
90+3' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Julia Boike (Altenstadt) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Janika Balzer |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Doris-Maria Dornescu |