Data center

2. Women's Bundesliga North, 2017/2018, 8. Matchday

Sun, 19 Nov 2017 11:00:00 +0100, Sportforum Waldstadt, Potsdam, Germany

Visitors: 46
Referee:  Anna-Lena Heidenreich (Sereetz)



Course of the game
    8' 0:1   Josephine Giard
    38'   Pia Lange
1:1   Marina Georgieva (Penalties)
39'    
    41' 1:2   Shpresa Aradini
    42' 1:3   Josephine Giard
  Latizia Radloff for
  Sarah Scheel
46'    
    49' 1:4   Shpresa Aradini
    56' 1:5   Josephine Giard
  Marlene Muller for
  Anna Sophie Frehse
64'    
2:5   Lidija Kulis
68'    
3:5   Lara Prasnikar
70'    
    71'   Pauline Berning for
  Noreen Gunnewig
4:5   Melissa Kossler
75'    
5:5   Lara Prasnikar
77'    
    90' 5:6   Shpresa Aradini
    90+1'   Ann-Kathrin Goltermann for
  Josephine Giard
    90+2'   Melissa Kluppel for
  Shpresa Aradini

1
19
32
31
22
8
14
8*
9
15
8
26
30
16
14
20
15
17
11
19
9
7
* These are positions, not shirt numbers
Lineup

Turbine Potsdam II

FSV Gutersloh 2009

Thomas Kandler
Coach Britta Hainke
Marie Heinze (T) 1 26 Sarah Rolle (T)
Sarah Scheel 19 30 Brigitta Schmucker
Marina Georgieva 32 16 Pia Lange
Lidija Kulis 31 14 Noreen Gunnewig
Laura Flugge 22 20 Melissa Schulz
Lara Prasnikar 8 15 Marina Hermes
Marie-Therese Hobinger 14 17 Shpresa Aradini
Katja Orschmann 11 Isabelle Wolf
Melissa Kossler 9 19 Marie Pollmann
Anna Sophie Frehse 15 9 Josephine Giard
Laura Lindner 8 7 Melanie Ott

Goals
    8' 0:1   Josephine Giard
1:1   Marina Georgieva (Penalties)
39'    
    41' 1:2   Shpresa Aradini
    42' 1:3   Josephine Giard
    49' 1:4   Shpresa Aradini
    56' 1:5   Josephine Giard
2:5   Lidija Kulis
68'    
3:5   Lara Prasnikar
70'    
4:5   Melissa Kossler
75'    
5:5   Lara Prasnikar
77'    
    90' 5:6   Shpresa Aradini

Cards
    38'   Pia Lange

Substitutes
  Latizia Radloff for
  Sarah Scheel
46'    
  Marlene Muller for
  Anna Sophie Frehse
64'    
    71'   Pauline Berning for
  Noreen Gunnewig
    90+1'   Ann-Kathrin Goltermann for
  Josephine Giard
    90+2'   Melissa Kluppel for
  Shpresa Aradini

Referees
Schiedsrichter/in Anna-Lena Heidenreich (Sereetz)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Levke Scholz (Lübeck)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Sylvia Peters (Lübeck)