Data center

2nd Bundesliga, 2018/2019, 25. Matchday

Sat, 09 Mar 2019 13:00:00 +0100, Sparkassen-Erzgebirgsstadion, Aue, Germany

Visitors: 7350
Referee:  Lasse Koslowski (Berlin)



Course of the game
1:0   Emmanuel Iyoha
11'    
  Pascal Testroet
26'    
  Louis Samson for
  Malcolm Cacutalua
31'    
  Fabian Kalig
37'    
  Calogero Rizzuto
41'   Ben Zolinski
    45'   Uwe Hunemeier
    46'   Christian Strohdiek for
  Kai Proger
  Philipp Riese
51'    
  Jan Hochscheidt
65'    
    67'   Philipp Klement for
  Ben Zolinski
  Clemens Fandrich
69'    
  Philipp Zulechner for
  Pascal Testroet
70'    
    79'   Christian Strohdiek
2:0   Philipp Zulechner
81'    
    82'   Christopher Antwi-Adjej for
  Sven Michel
  Dimitrij Nazarov for
  Jan Hochscheidt
83'    
    87' 2:1   Christopher Antwi-Adjej

1
21
25
36
4
5
17
20
7
37
9
17
25
13
2
29
39
7
9
37
31
11
Lineup

Erzgebirge Aue

SC Paderborn 07

Daniel Meyer
Coach Steffen Baumgart
Martin Mannel (T) 1 17 Leopold Zingerle (T)
Malcolm Cacutalua 21 25 Mohamed Drager
Dominik Wydra 25 13 Sebastian Schonlau
Filip Kusic 36 2 Uwe Hunemeier
Fabian Kalig 4 29 Jamilu Collins
Clemens Fandrich 5 39 Sebastian Vasiliadis
Philipp Riese 17 7 Marlon Ritter
Calogero Rizzuto 20 9 Kai Proger
Jan Hochscheidt 7 37 Bernard Tekpetey
Pascal Testroet 37 31 Ben Zolinski
Emmanuel Iyoha 9 11 Sven Michel

Goals
1:0   Emmanuel Iyoha
11'    
2:0   Philipp Zulechner
81'    
    87' 2:1   Christopher Antwi-Adjej

Cards
  Pascal Testroet
26'    
  Fabian Kalig
37'    
  Calogero Rizzuto
41'   Ben Zolinski
    45'   Uwe Hunemeier
  Philipp Riese
51'    
  Jan Hochscheidt
65'    
  Clemens Fandrich
69'    
    79'   Christian Strohdiek

Substitutes
  Louis Samson for
  Malcolm Cacutalua
31'    
    46'   Christian Strohdiek for
  Kai Proger
    67'   Philipp Klement for
  Ben Zolinski
  Philipp Zulechner for
  Pascal Testroet
70'    
    82'   Christopher Antwi-Adjej for
  Sven Michel
  Dimitrij Nazarov for
  Jan Hochscheidt
83'    

Referees
Schiedsrichter/in Lasse Koslowski (Berlin)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Henry Muller (Cottbus)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Robert Wessel (Berlin)
4. Offizielle/r Lothar Ostheimer (Beratzhausen)