2nd Bundesliga, 2019/2020, 4. Matchday
Sun, 25 Aug 2019 13:30:00 +0200, Wildparkstadion, Karlsruhe, Germany
Visitors: 15000 (sold out)
Referee: Soren Storks (Ramsdorf)
16' |
0:1 Lukas Hinterseer (Penalties) |
|||
30' |
Lukas Hinterseer |
|||
34' |
0:2 Sonny Kittel |
|||
Lukas Frode |
44' | |||
54' |
Jan Gyamerah |
|||
Burak Camoglu for Lukas Grozurek |
58' | |||
Daniel Gordon |
59' | |||
67' |
0:3 Sonny Kittel |
|||
Manuel Stiefler for Lukas Frode |
73' | |||
1:3 Daniel Gordon |
76' | |||
79' |
Jairo Samperio for Khaled Narey Bobby Wood for Lukas Hinterseer |
|||
82' |
Adrian Fein |
|||
Marco Djuricin for Daniel Gordon |
82' |
Jeremy Dudziak for Sonny Kittel |
||
2:3 Philipp Hofmann |
88' | |||
90+1' |
2:4 Jairo Samperio |
Karlsruher SC |
Hamburger SV |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alois Schwartz |
Coach | Dieter Hecking |
|||
4-1-3-2 | Formation | 4-1-4-1 | |||
Benjamin Uphoff (T) | 1 | 1 | Daniel Heuer Fernandes (T) | ||
Marco Thiede | 21 | 2 | Jan Gyamerah | ||
Daniel Gordon | 3 | 28 | Gideon Jung | ||
David Pisot | 5 | 4 | Rick van Drongelen | ||
Damian Rossbach | 6 | 21 | Tim Leibold | ||
Lukas Frode | 4 | 29 | Adrian Fein | ||
Lukas Grozurek | 27 | 7 | Khaled Narey | ||
Marvin Wanitzek | 10 | 6 | David Kinsombi | ||
Marc Lorenz | 7 | 10 | Sonny Kittel | ||
Philipp Hofmann | 33 | 18 | Bakery Jatta | ||
Marvin Pourie | 9 | 16 | Lukas Hinterseer |
16' |
0:1 Lukas Hinterseer (Penalties) |
|||
34' |
0:2 Sonny Kittel |
|||
67' |
0:3 Sonny Kittel |
|||
1:3 Daniel Gordon |
76' | |||
2:3 Philipp Hofmann |
88' | |||
90+1' |
2:4 Jairo Samperio |
30' |
Lukas Hinterseer |
|||
Lukas Frode |
44' | |||
54' |
Jan Gyamerah |
|||
Daniel Gordon |
59' | |||
82' |
Adrian Fein |
Burak Camoglu for Lukas Grozurek |
58' | |||
Manuel Stiefler for Lukas Frode |
73' | |||
79' |
Jairo Samperio for Khaled Narey Bobby Wood for Lukas Hinterseer |
|||
Marco Djuricin for Daniel Gordon |
82' |
Jeremy Dudziak for Sonny Kittel |
Schiedsrichter/in | Soren Storks (Ramsdorf) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Markus Schuller (Korschenbroich) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Jochen Gschwendtner (Wurmannsquick) |
4. Offizielle/r | Marcel Gasteier (Weisel) |
Video Assistent/in | Florian Badstubner (Nürnberg) |
VA-Assistent/in | Markus Wollenweber (Niederkrüchten) |