Die Preisträger 2020
Vorname Name Verein Kreis Landesverband
Marcus Adler FSV Medizin Bad Elster Kreis Vogtland Sächsischer FV
Felix Alich SV Saspow Kreis Niederlausitz FL Brandenburg
Tim Angermann SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berliner FV
Wadim Arenkov SG Orlen Kreis Rheingau-Taunus Hessischer FV
Christian Aßmann SV HANSE Neubrandenburg 01 Kreis Mecklenburg. Seenplatte LFV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Cedric Barr TSV Mariensee-Wulfelade Kreis Region Hannover Niedersächsischer FV
Laura Bartsch SV 1970 Obersülzen Kreis Rhein-Pfalz Südwestdeutscher FV
Niklas Bauer SV Diestelbruch- Mosebeck KREIS DETMOLD FLV Westfalen
Lukas Baur SV Felldorf Bezirk Nördlicher Schwarzwald Württembergischer FV
Florian Christian Becker MTV Union Hamborn 02 KREIS DUISBURG-MÜLHEIM-DINSLAK FV Niederrhein
Christoph Becker Alem. Freiburg-Zähringen Freiburg Südbadischer FV
Marco Bentz SV Altstadt Kreis Ostsaar Saarländischer FV
Sven Berberich FV Mosbach Kreis Mosbach Badischer FV
Oliver Berg SV Leipzig Ost 1858 Kreis Leipzig Sächsischer FV
Lea Binder FC Germ. Forst Kreis Bruchsal Badischer FV
Noel Bittner SC Preußen Borghorst KREIS STEINFURT FLV Westfalen
Felix Blumenschein Post-SV München Kreis München Bayerischer FV
Marcel Bodien TSV Siems Kreis Lübeck Schleswig-Holsteinischer FV
Malte Borchers FC Ummel Kreis Rotenburg Niedersächsischer FV
Kai Borgmann SV Büderich 1919 KREIS MOERS FV Niederrhein
Marcus Bossog FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen Kreis Nordthüringen Thüringer FV
Maria-Sofia Brand SV GW Dersum Kreis Emsland Niedersächsischer FV
Rene Brandt SV Höxter KREIS HÖXTER FLV Westfalen
Isabella Braun SV Schwaig bei Nürnberg Kreis Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund Bayerischer FV
Simon Braun JFV Wittlicher Tal Kreis Mosel FV Rheinland
Julian Brönner FC Frankonia Thulba Kreis Rhön Bayerischer FV
Anna Burchert TSV Pulsnitz 1920 Kreis Westlausitz Sächsischer FV
Marcel Calles SpVg Möhnesee KREIS SOEST FLV Westfalen
Constantin Christ Spfr. Habbelrath-Grefrath KREIS RHEIN-ERFT FV Mittelrhein
Christian Cohrs SG Eldingen Kreis Celle Niedersächsischer FV
Annabel Delfs RW Viktoria Mitte Berlin Berliner FV
Erik Diekamp SW Lienen KREIS TECKLENBURG FLV Westfalen
Corvin Dieterich SV 1919 Alsenborn Kreis Kaiserslaut.-Donnersberg Südwestdeutscher FV
Daniel Domnick Sport-Club Leichlingen KREIS SOLINGEN FV Niederrhein
Alessandro Donato Spvgg Wehr Hochrhein Südbadischer FV
Sarah Drevs Komet Blankenese Hamburg Hamburger FV
Ludwig Dürnecker TSV Babensham Kreis Inn/Salzach Bayerischer FV
Justin Duus TUSPO Petershütte Kreis Göttingen-Osterode Niedersächsischer FV
Björn Dziallach SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg Kreis Aschaffenburg Bayerischer FV
Hannes Eckel JFV Söhre Kreis Kassel Hessischer FV
Markus Egeler SV Oberjesingen Bezirk Böblingen/Calw Württembergischer FV
Justin Eichhorn VfB Grün-Weiß 1990 Erfurt Kreis Erfurt-Sömmerda Thüringer FV
Gökhan Erdek FC Germania Zündorf 1913 e.V. KREIS KÖLN FV Mittelrhein
Alina Ernst SV Sinzheim Baden-Baden Südbadischer FV
Christina Ferrini FC Bavaria Wörth Kreis Südpfalz Südwestdeutscher FV
Florian Fischbach TSV 1883 Ludwigsstadt Kreis Coburg/Kronach Bayerischer FV
Paul Fliß FSV Borussia Genthin Kreis Jerichower Land FV Sachsen-Anhalt
Fabien Forstner SV Nordsteimke Kreis Wolfsburg Niedersächsischer FV
Pascal Frank SG Rieschweiler Kreis Pirmasens/Zweibrücken Südwestdeutscher FV
Benjamin Friedle SV Gablenberg Bezirk Stuttgart Württembergischer FV
Anna Fries Sportclub Würzburg Heuchelhof Kreis Würzburg Bayerischer FV
Jonas Fromm Niederwörresbach Kreis Birkenfeld Südwestdeutscher FV
Tobias Fuchs SV 1906 Wickrathberg KREIS MÖNCHENGLADBACH-VIERSEN FV Niederrhein
Denise Fuchs DJK Utscheid Kreis Eifel FV Rheinland
Rene Füssel SSV Neustadt/Sachsen Kreis Sächs.Schweiz/Osterzgeb. Sächsischer FV
Franz Gebhart FSV Sosa Kreis Erzgebirge Sächsischer FV
Timo Geesen SV Strücklingen Kreis Cloppenburg Niedersächsischer FV
Priscilla Gelhard TSG Lütter Kreis Fulda Hessischer FV
Johanna Sophia Gellert Wolmirstedt Kreis Börde FV Sachsen-Anhalt
Markus Giering 1. FC Kalchreuth Kreis Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe Bayerischer FV
Josef Gleinser SV Muttensweiler-Ingold.-Stein Bezirk Riß Württembergischer FV
Kristin Glüsing TSV Bülkau Kreis Cuxhaven Niedersächsischer FV
Florian Goßler SG Haselgrund Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg Hessischer FV
Frederik Grabhorn TuS Herchen 1922 e.V. KREIS SIEG FV Mittelrhein
Franziska Graf SV Ottmaring Kreis Augsburg Bayerischer FV
Marvin Graf SV Wanne 11 KREIS HERNE FLV Westfalen
Jens Gräff SG 1905/1920 Weinsheim Kreis Bad Kreuznach Südwestdeutscher FV
Kevin Grebe TSF Heuchelheim Kreis Gießen Hessischer FV
Julian Grössing Helmstedter SV Kreis Helmstedt Niedersächsischer FV
Michelle Grüne SV Neiletal Kreis Nordharz Niedersächsischer FV
Artur Grzesiak SuS Schaag 1916 KREIS KEMPEN-KREFELD FV Niederrhein
Dario Guidone SSV Buer 07/28 KREIS GELSENKIRCHEN FLV Westfalen
Daniel Haddock TSV Vonhausen Kreis Büdingen Hessischer FV
Simon Hahn TSV Landshut-Auloh Kreis Niederbayern West Bayerischer FV
Christopher Hamel Tus Grünenbaum KREIS LÜDENSCHEID FLV Westfalen
Chris Hammermann LSG Lüssow 79 Kreis Warnow LFV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Evamarie Hanxleden TuS Oeventrop KREIS ARNSBERG FLV Westfalen
Philip Harlos SV Garz-Hoppenrade Kreis Prignitz/Ruppin FL Brandenburg
Fabian Haße SV Grün-Weiß Welldorf-Güsten KREIS DÜREN FV Mittelrhein
Chris Haupt SC 06 Oberlind Kreis Südthüringen Thüringer FV
Julia Hayn VfB Moschendorf 1920 Kreis Hof/Marktredwitz Bayerischer FV
Fabienne Heger VfB St. Leon Kreis Heidelberg Badischer FV
Max Hellwig TSG Mainz-Kastel Kreis Wiesbaden Hessischer FV
Enrico Hoffmann SG Oftersheim Kreis Mannheim Badischer FV
Otto Hofman TSV Nassau Beilstein Kreis Dillenburg Hessischer FV
Chris Hölscher FC Germania Asbeck KREIS AHAUS-COESFELD FLV Westfalen
Johan Holst FSV Testorf Upahl Kreis Schwerin-Nordwestmeckl. LFV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Philipp Homfeld SV Hoyerhagen Kreis Nienburg Niedersächsischer FV
Benjamin Hujer VfB Fortuna Chemnitz Kreis Chemnitz Sächsischer FV
Henry Hupe Borussia Münster KREIS MÜNSTER FLV Westfalen
Martin Hut JFV Leer e.V. Kreis Ostfriesland Niedersächsischer FV
Jule Hybrant 1.FC Ohmstede Kreis Jade-Weser-Hunte Niedersächsischer FV
Martin Imruck 1. FC Nackenheim Kreis Mainz-Bingen Südwestdeutscher FV
Ivan Isaichykov TSV Mariendorf 1897 Berlin Berliner FV
Cedrick Janke TSV Wulsdorf Kreis Bremerhaven Bremer FV
Julian Juergens TSV Lägerdorf Kreis Westküste Schleswig-Holsteinischer FV
Felix Jung SV Eurasburg-Beuerberg Kreis Zugspitze Bayerischer FV
Laura Jungblut VFL Jesteburg Kreis Harburg Niedersächsischer FV
Paul Juwig Grünhof-T. Hamburg Hamburger FV
Lucas Kamps SV Spay Kreis Koblenz FV Rheinland
Michael Kapfer DJK SV Keilberg-Regensburg Kreis Regensburg Bayerischer FV
Karim Kebaili JFV Roetgen Rott KREIS AACHEN FV Mittelrhein
Justin Kermer TSV Rackwitz Kreis Nordsachsen Sächsischer FV
Jens Keuter SuS Boke e.V. 1924 KREIS PADERBORN FLV Westfalen
Jonathan Kipper Bonner SC 01/04 e.V. KREIS BONN FV Mittelrhein
Kay Kleinhans SV Eintracht Camburg Kreis Jena-Saale-Orla Thüringer FV
Andreas Knechtges SC Bad Bodendorf Kreis Rhein/Ahr FV Rheinland
Martin Koch TuS Gerresheim KREIS DÜSSELDORF FV Niederrhein
Hannes Köditz SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen/S. Kreis Mittelthüringen Thüringer FV
Niklas Koffmane VFB Eimbeckhausen Kreis Hameln-Pyrmont Niedersächsischer FV
Niklas Köhler SV Edergold Mehlen Kreis Waldeck Hessischer FV
Michael Koller SV 1922 Zwiesel Kreis Niederbayern Ost Bayerischer FV
Marco Kortum TuS Felde Kreis Rendsburg-Eckernförde Schleswig-Holsteinischer FV
Marius-Felipe Kossmann Harpstedter TB Kreis Oldenburg-L./Delmenhorst Niedersächsischer FV
Kevin Krahn FC Homberg Kreis Schwalm-Eder Hessischer FV
Phillip Krause 1. FC Oberstedten Kreis Hochtaunus Hessischer FV
Marven Krause TUS Lüdersfeld Kreis Schaumburg Niedersächsischer FV
Kevin Krohn SV Graf Zeppelin Abtsdorf Kreis Wittenberg FV Sachsen-Anhalt
Katrin Kübek SV 03 Tübingen Bezirk Alb Württembergischer FV
Dominik Kübler TSV Untergruppenbach Bezirk Unterland Württembergischer FV
Alexander Kuhl FSV Altenhaßlau Kreis Gelnhausen Hessischer FV
Kevin Kühn FV Bad Vilbel Kreis Friedberg Hessischer FV
Manuel Lang TSV 1862 Blaichach Kreis Allgäu Bayerischer FV
Sascha Lang JFV Bergstrasse Kreis Darmstadt Hessischer FV
Jonas Lang TSV Elbenberg Kreis Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen Hessischer FV
Per-Erik Lange FSV Saxonia Tangermünde Kreis Altmark Ost FV Sachsen-Anhalt
Niklas Laudwein SV Friedrichweiler Kreis Westsaar Saarländischer FV
Tobias Layes FV Olympia Ramstein Kreis Kusel-Kaiserslautern Südwestdeutscher FV
Albert Lehmann TuS Dessau-Kochstedt Kreis Anhalt FV Sachsen-Anhalt
Patrick Lehmann FC Großalmerode Kreis Werra/Meißner Hessischer FV
Vanessa Linke SSV 07 Schlotheim Kreis Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich Thüringer FV
Maximilian Löbel SV Rosenfeld Bezirk Zollern Württembergischer FV
Kai Christoph Lübbe Lübzer SV Kreis Westmecklenburg LFV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Henning Lüdemann Börnsen Hamburg Hamburger FV
Nikola Ludwig SG Essen-Schönebeck 19/68 KREIS ESSEN FV Niederrhein
Martin Lürken VSF 1945 Vorst KREIS GREVENBROICH-NEUSS FV Niederrhein
Alexander Mai SG Dittelbrunn Kreis Schweinfurt Bayerischer FV
Marc Maiwald FC Wenden Kreis Braunschweig Niedersächsischer FV
Matthias Manghard SV Pfaffenhofen Bezirk Donau/Iller Württembergischer FV
Felix Mayer SV Langenenslingen Bezirk Donau Württembergischer FV
Leon Megow TSV Apensen Kreis Stade Niedersächsischer FV
Merle Mehrtens TV Gut Heil Axstedt Kreis Osterholz Niedersächsischer FV
Marlou Meier SV Heiligenfelde Kreis Diepholz Niedersächsischer FV
Paul Menzel SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz Kreis Ostthüringen Thüringer FV
Jonathan Meyer SV Med. Hochweitzschen Kreis Muldental/Leipziger Land Sächsischer FV
Marcel Möbes SV Eintracht Bl.-Ge. Peißen Kreis Salzland FV Sachsen-Anhalt
Dustin Möhrer FC Scheven 1940 eV KREIS EUSKIRCHEN FV Mittelrhein
Pascal Mölbert TG 1862 Westhofen Kreis Alzey-Worms Südwestdeutscher FV
Robin Moosmann FV Tennenbronn Schwarzwald Südbadischer FV
Marvin Müller TuS Singhofen Kreis Rhein/Lahn FV Rheinland
Leoni Müller FC Niederkirchen Kreis Nordsaar Saarländischer FV
Marvin Müller TV Jebenhausen Bezirk Neckar/Fils Württembergischer FV
Faridun Nazriev SV Kelbra 1920 e.V. Kreis Mansfeld-Südharz FV Sachsen-Anhalt
Jonas Neuffer SC Hohenhaslach Bezirk Enz/Murr Württembergischer FV
Hoang-Nam Ngo FSV Motor Brand-Erbisdorf Kreis Mittelsachsen Sächsischer FV
Madeleine Niebuhr TUS Müden-Dieckhorst Kreis Gifhorn Niedersächsischer FV
Alexander Niedermann Vikt. Kelsterbach Kreis Maintaunus Hessischer FV
Johanna Ochs TSV Gemünden/Wohra Kreis Frankenberg Hessischer FV
Noah Odenhausen SG Hemer KREIS ISERLOHN FLV Westfalen
Kevin Ohlenforst SV 1920 Breberen e.V. KREIS HEINSBERG FV Mittelrhein
Tim Paul SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde Kreis Peine Niedersächsischer FV
Sebastian Peters FSV Fortuna Britz 90 Kreis Oberhavel/Barnim FL Brandenburg
Marcel Pfleiderer FC Viktoria Backnang Bezirk Rems/Murr Württembergischer FV
Sebastian Pistorius FV Püttlingen Kreis Südsaar Saarländischer FV
Patrick Plank SC Pollanten Kreis Neumarkt/Jura Bayerischer FV
Matthias Pöttker SV DJK Schlichthorst Kreis Osnabrück-Land Niedersächsischer FV
Jan Priester FC Lennestadt KREIS OLPE FLV Westfalen
Jona Raab SV Niederhofen-Ehingen Kreis Donau Bayerischer FV
Tim Rauch TSV Heusenstamm Kreis Offenbach Hessischer FV
Raphael Reineke TuS Sonneborn KREIS LEMGO FLV Westfalen
Marcus Rettig FC Cleeberg Kreis Wetzlar Hessischer FV
Philipp Rieck Schönower SV Kreis Uckermark FL Brandenburg
Michel Rieckmann FSV Union Fürstenwalde Kreis Ostbrandenburg FL Brandenburg
Michael Riesenbeck SPVGG SW Osterfeine Kreis Vechta Niedersächsischer FV
Laura Rode TuS Kirchberg 1909 e.V. Kreis Hunsrück/Mosel FV Rheinland
Tom Röhl SV Rollwitz 68 Kreis Vorpommern-Greifswald LFV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Marcus Rohrig SV Breitenbach Kreis Schlüchtern Hessischer FV
Christoph Römling SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31 Kreis Anhalt-Bitterfeld FV Sachsen-Anhalt
Fabian Ropken VFR Voxtrup Kreis Osnabrück-Stadt Niedersächsischer FV
Lukas Rüdinger BV Langendreer 07 KREIS BOCHUM FLV Westfalen
Konstantin Rühl SVE Heessen KREIS UNNA-HAMM FLV Westfalen
Jonas Sahm SV Eckmannshausen KREIS SIEGEN-WITTGENSTEIN FLV Westfalen
Nick Samson VFL Schwerte KREIS DORTMUND FLV Westfalen
Lisa Sauer FC Schöndorf Kreis Trier/Saarburg FV Rheinland
Christoph Schäfer Karlsruher SC Kreis Karlsruhe Badischer FV
Stefan Scheidweiler TV 1911 Vohburg Kreis Donau/Isar Bayerischer FV
Tobias Scherl FC Tremmersdorf-Speinshart Kreis Amberg/Weiden Bayerischer FV
Sebastian Schilling SV Renquishausen Bezirk Schwarzwald Württembergischer FV
Tim Schlichting TSV Pansdorf Kreis Ostholstein Schleswig-Holsteinischer FV
Ole Schmal BSV Nord Radolfzell Bodensee Südbadischer FV
Helene Schmalfeld SV Blau-Weiß Dölau e.V. Kreis SFV Halle FV Sachsen-Anhalt
Magdalena Schmidt FSV Pfordt Kreis Lauterbach-Hünfeld Hessischer FV
Daniel Schmidt SSV Brensbach Kreis Odenwald Hessischer FV
Saskia Schmit 1. FC Burg Kreis Bremen-Nord Bremer FV
Nele Schmitt TSV Tauberbischofsheim Kreis Tauberbischofsheim Badischer FV
Tobias Schnitzer 1. FC Viereth Kreis Bamberg/Bayreuth Bayerischer FV
Jonas Schröder RSV Weyer Kreis Limburg-Weilburg Hessischer FV
Ann-Kathrin Schubert SV Ebnat Bezirk Ostwürttemberg Württembergischer FV
Julius Schuchert SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872 Kreis Westthüringen Thüringer FV
Yannik Schulte FC Blau-Weiß Schoßau Kreis Buchen Badischer FV
Nils Schulz Rantzau Hamburg Hamburger FV
Lena Schütten SV Grenzland Laarwald Kreis Bentheim Niedersächsischer FV
Tom Christopher Schwartz Brilon SV 1920 KREIS HOCHSAUERLANDKREIS FLV Westfalen
Philipp Seibert Ohmtal Homberg Kreis Alsfeld Hessischer FV
Lars Seidler SV Blau-Weiß Schwanebeck Kreis Harz FV Sachsen-Anhalt
Norman Sell TSV 1908 Neubrunn Kreis Rhön-Rennsteig Thüringer FV
Tim-Luca Semler SV Niedersachsen Düshorn Kreis Heidekreis Niedersächsischer FV
Christopher Seydler SV Siethen 1977 Kreis Dahme/Fläming FL Brandenburg
Martin Sichting VfB Scharnhorst Großgörschen Kreis Burgenland FV Sachsen-Anhalt
Clemens Simon NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 Kreis Oberlausitz Sächsischer FV
Jasmin Singendonk SV Spexard KREIS GÜTERSLOH FLV Westfalen
Jannik Singh TSV Goddelau Kreis Groß-Gerau Hessischer FV
Rahul Somadas VFB Bottrop KREIS OBERHAUSEN-BOTTROP FV Niederrhein
Nikolas Sonntag Meeraner SV Kreis Zwickau Sächsischer FV
Hannes Springmann SV Oberwolfach Offenburg Südbadischer FV
Christopher Stach FC Oldenstadt Kreis Heide-Wendland Niedersächsischer FV
Tobias Stecklina Senftenberger FC 08 Kreis Südbrandenburg FL Brandenburg
Felix Steggemann SV Gadderbaum KREIS BIELEFELD FLV Westfalen
Leonie Stenzel FSV Vohwinkel 48 KREIS WUPPERTAL-NIEDERBERG FV Niederrhein
Dario Stierl SV Weser Leteln KREIS MINDEN FLV Westfalen
Svenja Szafranski TV Hoffnungsthal 1907 e.V. KREIS BERG FV Mittelrhein
Gino Tandel TuS Magdeburg-Neustadt Kreis SFV Magdeburg FV Sachsen-Anhalt
Marc-Andrè Tenter PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1928 KREIS REES-BOCHOLT FV Niederrhein
Alexander Theobald JFV Wald-Michelbach/Abtstein. Kreis Bergstraße Hessischer FV
Lukas Tietjens SV Rödinghausen KREIS HERFORD FLV Westfalen
Daniel Tilger 1.FC Ersingen Kreis Pforzheim Badischer FV
Steffen Timann TuS Oppendorf KREIS LÜBBECKE FLV Westfalen
Jonas Töpfer TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 Kreis Dresden Sächsischer FV
Philipp Trattnig Meißner SV 08 Kreis Meißen Sächsischer FV
Nico Trettin Möllner SV Kreis Herzogtum Lauenburg Schleswig-Holsteinischer FV
Saskia Troß SV Rengsdorf Kreis Westerwald/Wied FV Rheinland
Stefan Umlauf TV Waldmünchen Kreis Cham/Schwandorf Bayerischer FV
Henrike Verfürden SV 1949 Grieth KREIS KLEVE-GELDERN FV Niederrhein
Malte Viebrock SC Borgfeld Kreis Bremen-Stadt Bremer FV
Dennis Vohs 1.FC Wacker Lankwitz Berlin Berliner FV
Nora Voltmann MTV Markoldendorf Kreis Northeim-Einbeck Niedersächsischer FV
Yannick von Polheim Tura Pohlhausen KREIS REMSCHEID FV Niederrhein
Bastian Wagner Wiedbacht. Spfr. Neitersen Kreis Westerwald/Sieg FV Rheinland
Dennis Walter RSV Eintracht 1949 Kreis Havelland FL Brandenburg
Kevin Walter SV 06 Holzminden e.V. Kreis Holzminden Niedersächsischer FV
Tobias Wasner TSV 1860 Stralsund Kreis Nordvorpommern-Rügen LFV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Christoph Weber Wacker Frohnhausen Kreis Biedenkopf Hessischer FV
Sina Wenczel TSV Pfedelbach Bezirk Hohenlohe Württembergischer FV
Till Wernicke SG Lahnfels Kreis Marburg Hessischer FV
Philip Westenhorst SpVg Oelde 90 KREIS BECKUM FLV Westfalen
Laura Wierzbicki TuS Lachen-Speyerdorf Kreis Rhein-Mittelhaardt Südwestdeutscher FV
Diana Windmüller TuS 05 Sinsen KREIS RECKLINGHAUSEN FLV Westfalen
Marie Luisa Wittenbecher TSV Brunsbrock Kreis Verden Niedersächsischer FV
Steffen Wittig Germ.Enkheim Kreis Frankfurt Hessischer FV
Janosh Zieger TSV Kürnbach Kreis Sinsheim Badischer FV
Til Zipper SV Arendsee 1920 e.V. Kreis Altmark West FV Sachsen-Anhalt
Martina Zöllner SV Kressbronn Bezirk Bodensee Württembergischer FV