Die Preisträger 2017
Vorname Name Verein Landesverband
Malte Achtenhagen PSV Röbel/Müritz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Jonas Ahnert SG Wilthen Sachsen
Muhamed Aljija TSV 1860 Römhild Thüringen
Cedric Assmuss SV 1911 Traisa Hessen
Sinan Ataoglu VFR Wipperfürth 1914 e.V. Mittelrhein
Steve Audorf TuS Wahrburg 09 Sachsen-Anhalt
Beate Austerschmidt Delbrücker SC Westfalen
Lea Balser TSF Heuchelheim Hessen
Maik Barth FC Germania Forst Baden
Max Barthel Vfb Hassloch Südwest
Philipp Bastian SV Wasser Südbaden
Christian Bauer TV Zuffenhausen Württemberg
Marcus Baumann SV Mosbach Bayern
Karsten Becker FC 1990 Ostwig/Nuttlar Westfalen
Thilo Becker SV Tungendorf Schleswig-Holstein
Lucca Beiler FV Fortuna Kirchfeld Baden
Jan Beilicke FSG 99 Salza Nordhausen Thüringen
Ian Bellersen TV Neuenkirchen Niedersachsen
Ouisem Ben Salem SSV Sand 1910 Hessen
Sebastian Benesch SV Gotteszell Bayern
Jasmin Berberich TuS 06 Heltersberg Südwest
Florian Bierbaum SG Großenmeer/Bardenfleth Niedersachsen
Martin Biermann Rot Weiß Schönow Brandenburg
Dominic Blum SV Gültlingen Württemberg
Christian Böhme SC Viktoria Rath-Anhoven 1912 e.V. Mittelrhein
Fabian Bökers SV Wietmarschen v. 1929 Niedersachsen
Gino Bölter TuS Bodenteich v. 1911 Niedersachsen
Sönke Bomhoff SV Hoyerhagen v. 1987 Niedersachsen
Jens Breitenstein VfB Germ. Lette Westfalen
Lisa Büdinger TSV Theuern Bayern
Dustin Callenberg DJK Jgd.-Sport Altenessen Niederrhein
Floriana Canonico FC Hausen i.W. Südbaden
Jannik Danhäuser SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen Westfalen
Sebastian David TSV Blau-Weiß Eggersdorf Sachsen-Anhalt
Mark Degenhardt SG Oleftal e.V. Mittelrhein
Christian Diekmann SV Eintracht Gommern Sachsen-Anhalt
Patrick Dienemann Sportfreunde Oberau Hessen
Sophia Dinges SV Uffing Bayern
Daniel Dittmar VfR Bad Lobenstein Thüringen
Sarah Domann Spremberger SV 1862 Brandenburg
Jakob Drack FV Rübenach Rheinland
Jana Drescher VfB 09 Wetter Hessen
Emanuel Dressler Fischbacher SV Thüringen
Henrik Duhm BV 1952 Berg. Neukirchen Niederrhein
Pascal Durwen DJK Agon/MSV Düsseldorf Niederrhein
Fynn-Luca Dyba TSV Klein-Heidorn Niedersachsen
Lukas Ebeling FT Braunschweig Niedersachsen
Tim Endlicher FC Germania Rothenbergen Hessen
Marcel Engel TSG Kirchberg/Jagst Württemberg
Deniz Ercin SC Teutonia von 1910 e.V. Hamburg
Richard Erdmann SV Trent 48 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Yannik Erens 1.FC Mönchengladbach Niederrhein
Christian Ertlmaier FC Train, JFG Abenstal Bayern
Aljoscha Faehtz FCA Niederbrechen Hessen
Tilon Fahrner FV Asch-Sonderbuch Württemberg
Kathrin Ferch TuS Grevenbroich Niederrhein
Philipp Fichtner FC Stollberg Sachsen
Paul Fiebig Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain Brandenburg
Hannah Fischer Phönix Höxter Westfalen
Tim Flesch TuS Rheinböllen Rheinland
Oliver Franken SuS Störmede Westfalen
Tobias Frei FSV Uhingen Württemberg
Philipp Friedrich SC Herford Westfalen
Giuliano Gallo FC Viktoria Birkesdorf 1903 e.V. Mittelrhein
Nora Gangel TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 1965 Hessen
Mario Ganzer SSV Heimbach-Weis Rheinland
Johannes Geiß FC 1928 Brücken Südwest
Clemens Gellekum Sportfreunde Kladow e.V. Berlin
Franz Gerisch Ebersbrunner SV Sachsen
Sebastian Göbel TSV Germania Reher Niedersachsen
Ronny Goloiuch TSV Leuna 1919 Sachsen-Anhalt
Jonas Görse FC Wanna/Lüdingworth Niedersachsen
Selma Graf SV Teutonia 1910 Köppern Hessen
Norman Güttler TSV Distelow e.V. + SV Hafen Rostock Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Mika Haase FSV Langwedel-Völkersen Niedersachsen
Laura Hagedorn VFB Peine Niedersachsen
Vicky Hansche Gramsower VfB Brandenburg
Martin Hartmann SV Dautzsch Sachsen-Anhalt
Felix Häuser JFV Hünfelder Land Hessen
Nicolai Haves Fußballschule Geisingen e.V. Südbaden
Imke Heibült FSV Westerstede Niedersachsen
Phillip Heil TSV 1911 Künzell Hessen
Daniel Henghuber SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt Bayern
Jan Heuel VfR Rüblinghausen Westfalen
Matthias Hoffmann BSV 1892 e.V. Berlin
Jamie Len Hofmann Lommatzscher SV Sachsen
Jonas Horstmann ESV Lok Erfurt Thüringen
Florian Hösel SV Arminia '53 Magdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt
Saskia Hövelmann SG v. 1874 Hannover Niedersachsen
Simon Hruschka Radebeuler BC 08 Sachsen
Christian Hügel TSV Assamstadt Baden
Sebastian Hügl Paschlewwer SV 1920 Sachsen-Anhalt
Midjan Ibranovic Vogelheimer SV Niederrhein
David Ingenfeld SV Menzelen 1925 Niederrhein
Alexander Ischebeck TuS Ennepetal Westfalen
Justus Ittner Dynamo Windrad Hessen
Alexander Jakel DJK Neckarhausen Baden
Benedikt Jakob VfB Heidersbach Baden
Sebastian Jansen SV Bayer Wuppertal Niederrhein
Ingo Janssen TuS Holtriem Niedersachsen
Thomas Jende SV Sünching Bayern
Robert Jesswein FC RSK Freyburg Sachsen-Anhalt
Kay Sören Kampen FC Auetal Niedersachsen
Paul Karaszewski FSV Union Fürstenwalde Brandenburg
Julia Karstens Buchholzer FC Niedersachsen
Steffen Kautzmann FC 03 Radolfzell Südbaden
Theo Kettenburg JSG KAWU (SG Unterstedt) Niedersachsen
Nina Keutel SV Schmöckwitz Eichwalde Berlin
Levin Joe Klages MTV Derental Niedersachsen
Andreas Klingshirn FC Gerolfing Bayern
Anna Klumpe TuS Osnabrück-Haste 01 Niedersachsen
Marco Knapp FC Fürth Hessen
Moritz Köhler SV Westfalia Rhynern Westfalen
Jan-Henrik Koppelkamm SV Nortmoor Niedersachsen
Philip Kortmann TuRA Pohlhausen Niederrhein
Lea Kossmann TuS Oeventrop Westfalen
Andreas Kottmann SG Altheim Württemberg
Adrian Kownatzki TV Dötlingen Niedersachsen
Jens Kraus FC Unterafferbach Bayern
Nicole Kuhnle FV 09 Niefern Baden
Lars Kunkel SG 1927 Melbach Hessen
Christian Laabs SV Schashagen-Pelzerhaken Schleswig-Holstein
Philipp Labahn VFC Anklam Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Steffen Lang FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen Südwest
Steffen Lang JFG Lohwald Bayern
Dennis Lauer TG Westhofen Südwest
Anne-Sophie Lehmann SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Niedersachsen
Marco Leigsring SV Merkwitz Sachsen
Sebastian Leins SV Baiersbronn Württemberg
Markus Leitl SpVgg Haberskirchen Bayern
Alexander Leitner FC Sportfreunde 1924 Ostheim Hessen
Stefanie Lessig ISG Hagenwerder Sachsen
Ole Lewerenz PSV Wismar e.V. Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Lena Lindenberg SV Eintracht Schepsdorf Niedersachsen
Bjarke Lindner SV Lieth Hamburg
Jannik Löber VfB Reichenbach 1921 Südwest
Jonas Losacker SV Höntrop Westfalen
Henri Major SV Ehrang Rheinland
Sascha Mannischeff SV Warnemünde Fußball e.V. Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Patrick Mans TSV 1925 Mühlbach Hessen
Simone Markt SV Sentilo Blumenau e.V. Bayern
Chantal Martin TGV Dürrenzimmern Württemberg
Thomas Maruschke MTV Fryenstein Brandenburg
Marco Meinjohanns SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg Niedersachsen
Maximilian Merkel SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz Sachsen
Misael Mester Spvgg. Seligenstadt Hessen
Linda Metz SV Daleiden Rheinland
Benedikt Metzler SV Fronhofen Württemberg
Simon Middelbeck GW Brockdorf Niedersachsen
Niklas Milczewski SC Eichsfeld Niedersachsen
Jan-Philipp Moldenhauer TSV Mechtersen/Vögelsen Niedersachsen
Michael Mpoumparis RSV Hohenmemmingen Württemberg
Max Mühlbach SV Waldwimmersbach Baden
Michel Müller Helmstedter SV Niedersachsen
Nico Müller SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach Württemberg
Christopher Müller SSV Wissenbach Hessen
Hauke Müller SV Küsten Niedersachsen
Leon Müller SKV Büttelborn Hessen
Markus Nester SV Villingendorf Württemberg
Pascal Neumann WSC Frisia von 1895 Niedersachsen
Benno Neumeister VfR Jettingen Bayern
Dustin Nicolaus Erler SV 08 Westfalen
Florian Niehaus SV Schnathorst Westfalen
Saskia Oebel-Noack SC 13 Bad Neuenahr Rheinland
Paul Oehme Döbelner SC 02/90 Sachsen
Dominik Oemcke TSG 1861 Kaiserslautern Südwest
Essmatulla Omid TSV Bargteheide Schleswig-Holstein
Jannik Onken TuS Büppel Niedersachsen
Leif Oppenborn Stahl Brandenburg Brandenburg
Yannik Orlowski FC Düppenweiler Saarland
Annalena Otto SC Tewel v. 1920 Niedersachsen
Armin Ouaajoura FV 1920 Eppertshausen Hessen
Raphael Palm SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck Westfalen
Patrick Paul FC 1931 Eddersheim Hessen
Carina Pelzl TSV Ottobeuren Bayern
Anthony Pfitzner TSG Bad Harzburg Niedersachsen
Shahin Philipp FV Baden-Oos Südbaden
Max Plaumann SV Olympia Bad Schwartau Schleswig-Holstein
Felix Pradella JFC Gera Thüringen
Stefan Putze SG Sendenhorst Westfalen
Christin Rademacher Spvg Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen Westfalen
Thorsten Rau SC Friedrichsthal Saarland
Marian Redecker TSV Gerbrunn Bayern
Andre Reich TuS Ennepe Westfalen
Matthis Reimer FC Geest 09 Schleswig-Holstein
Kevin Reiß JFV Ohmtal Homberg Hessen
Johanna Reiß ATSV Scharmbeckstotel Niedersachsen
Stefan Resch SSV Stern Elbeu Sachsen-Anhalt
Patrick Richter TuS Knittelsheim Südwest
Nick Richter DJK Vorw. Lette Westfalen
Steffen Ripp SG Auerbach Baden
Torsten Röder TuS Eschede Niedersachsen
Florian Roppel FC Winterlingen Württemberg
Svenja Ross SuS Emden/ Eintracht Emden JFV Niedersachsen
Manuel Rücker TuS Seerhausen/ Ohof Niedersachsen
Lina Rudolf SG Altendiez/Diez-Freiendiez Rheinland
Lisa Rusch VfL Rüdesheim Südwest
Mirko Sachwitz SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt von 1964 e.V. Schleswig-Holstein
Nick Samson Etus/DJK Schwerte Westfalen
John Christoph Schäfer SC Nienstedten v. 1907 e.V. Hamburg
Patrick Scheid FC Niederlinxweier Saarland
Florian Scheinert SSV 80 Gardelegen Sachsen-Anhalt
Sören Schildt FC Wischhafen/Dornbusch Niedersachsen
Catharina Schimpf Bramelder SV Hamburg
Dennis Schmidmeier FC Lörzweiler 1961 Südwest
Philip Schneevoigt Blankenburger Fußballverein 1921 Sachsen-Anhalt
Christian Schneider Iserlohner TS Westfalen
Marco Schneider TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren Sachsen
Tobias Schreiner SV Coburg-Ketschendorf Bayern
Alexander Schreiner TSV Ebenhausen Bayern
Julien Schröder SV Nordsteimke Niedersachsen
David Schröder Viktoria Jüterbog Brandenburg
Markus Schülein 1. FC Bischberg Bayern
Philipp Schumann SV 1920 Herrenhaide Sachsen
Stefanie Schuster FV Löchgau Württemberg
Jonathan Schwab FC 1920 Wolfach Südbaden
Marco Schwägerl FC Tirschenreuth Bayern
Malte Schweppe TuS Almena Westfalen
Sören-Rico Schwinn TV Hetzbach Hessen
Tim Seidel FC Ruthe Niedersachsen
Julia Seifert SV Struppen Sachsen
Kai Skrodczky BSV Victoria 1990 Friedrichshain e.V. Berlin
Steffen Sonntag SV Niederbexbach Saarland
Devon Spliedt TuSpo Saarn 1908 Niederrhein
Christian Spörl TSV Neunhof Bayern
Philipp Stegert TuS 1910 Birk e.V. Mittelrhein
Lukas Steindorf FV Biebrich 02 Hessen
Michele Stephani VfB Apolda Thüringen
Karina Strebel 1. FCC Recklinghausen Westfalen
Lukas Sulzer SV Mietingen Württemberg
Gerrit Süßmann ATS Buntentor Bremen
Philipp Tangemann Tuspo Falkenberg Niedersachsen
Christian Thiemann JFV Bremen Bremen
Michael Thomas TSG Pappenheim/JFG Mittleres Altmühltal Bayern
Nicole Thomas SV Strimmig Rheinland
Tom Tolkmitt SG Neukirchen Sachsen
Maik Trollmann FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Sachsen-Anhalt
Lucas Unbehaun FC Homberg 1924 Hessen
Domenik Ungermann SC Kellersberg 1958 e.V. Mittelrhein
Niklas Unmack 1. FC Schinkel Schleswig-Holstein
Verena Utsch TuS DJK Herdorf Rheinland
Mark van Raay SC Widdig 1922 e.V. Mittelrhein
Aaron Vesic SGM Reutlingen Juniors Württemberg
Seppi Vodermaier SpVgg Pittenhart Bayern
Hendrik von Essen SV BW Fuhlenbrock Niederrhein
Dominic Wagner Spvgg. Wacker Frohnhausen Hessen
Jonas Walloch JFV Schlangenbad 2010 Hessen
Michelle Wangemann FC 1920 Großalmerode Hessen
Yannik Weber SV Großefehn Niedersachsen
Rene‛ Wedertz SV Welver Westfalen
Daniel Wegers SF Schledehausen Niedersachsen
Lukas Weiß SV Schwarzhofen Bayern
Kevin Wichmann TSV Bromskirchen Hessen
Maike Wickert TuS Köln rrh. 1874 e.V. Mittelrhein
Ingo Willacker FC Gerolzhofen Bayern
Kim Willmann SC Lehe-Spaden Bremen
Nick Winter VfB Bad Rappenau Baden
Michael Winterer SV Grün Weiß Wasungen Thüringen
Dennis Wolf VfL Oldentrupp Westfalen
Alexander Zerche FC Eintracht Rheine Westfalen