Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
Kreis |
Landesverband |
Funktion |
Peter | Altendorf | Rot-Weiß Röttgen | Kreis Bonn | FV Mittelrhein | 1. Vorsitzender |
Michael | Amberger | TSV Moosburg/Neustadt | Donau/Isar | Bayerischer FV | 1. Vorsitzender |
Bernd | Aschhoff | BV Bad Lippspringe | Paderborn | FLV Westfalen | Vereinskoordinator |
Klaus | Auer | FC Löffingen | Schwarzwald | Südbadischer FV | 1. Vorsitzender |
Marcus | Baumann | SV Mosbach | Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe | Bayerischer FV | Juniorinnentrainer |
Holger | Besler | SG Sandbach 1946 | Odenwald | Hessischer FV | Mitglied Spielausschuss |
Reinhard | Brinkmann | TuS Komet Arsten | Bremen-Stadt | Bremer FV | 2. Vorsitzender, Trainer |
Silvio | Busold | SV Borsch 1925 | KFA Westthüringen | Thüringer FV | Vorsitzender |
Andreas | Coccejus | SV Allstedt | Mansfeld-Südharz | FV Sachsen-Anhalt | Abteilungsleiter |
Claudia | Conrad | SV Gablenberg | Stuttgart | Württembergischer FV | Administrator Homepage, Turnierkoodinatorin |
Manfred | Drescher | SV Eintracht Seebad Ahlbeck 48 | FV Vorpommern - Greifswald | LFV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Abteilungsleiter Fußball |
Gerhard | Ebers | SC Brück | Kreis Köln | FV Mittelrhein | Trainer Inklusionsmannschaft |
Danilo | Eckold | TSV Gerbrunn | Würzburg | Bayerischer FV | Abteilungsleiter Fußball |
Karsten | Egler | FC Rosengarten e.V. | Lüneburg/Harburg | Niedersächsischer FV | Stellv. Herrenobmann |
Walter | Eisermann | MTV 1863 Freyenstein | Prignitz/Ruppin | FL Brandenburg | Vorsitzender |
Harald | Emmrich | TuS Mosella Schweich | Trier/Saarburg | FV Rheinland | 2. Vorsitzender |
Tobias | Ernecke | FC Offenbüttel | Westküste | Schleswig-Holsteinischer FV | 2. Vorsitzender |
Tobias | Eström | TGD Essen-West 1910 e.V. | Essen | IFV Niederrhein | Jugendleiter/Trainer |
Sascha | Falkenreck | TSV Bemerode v. 1896 e.V. | Hannover/Großkreis Hannover (ehem. Hannover-Stadt) | Niedersächsischer FV | Jugendleiter |
Erich | Frese | SV Deifeld 1923 e.V. | Hochsauerlandkreis | FLV Westfalen | 1. Vorsitzender |
Michael | Frey | FC Huttingen 1920 | Hochrhein | Südbadischer FV | 1. Vorsitzender |
Jürgen | Friedmann | SV 1950 Büchelberg | Südpfalz | Südwestdeutscher FV | 2. Vorsitzender |
Mathias | Fuchs | HSC Leu 06 Braunschweig e.V. | Braunschweig/Braunschweig | Niedersächsischer FV | Trainer, Jugendleiter |
Harald | Gärtner | SC Huglfing | Zugspitze | Bayerischer FV | Abteilungsleiter Frauen- und Mädchenfußball |
Joachim | Giehl | Nistertaler Spfr. Atzelgift | WW/Sieg | FV Rheinland | Stellv. Jugendleiter |
Heinz | Grünewald | FV Viktoria 06 Neuenhaßlau | Gelnhausen | Hessischer FV | 1. Vorsitzender u. Schriftführer |
Michael | Hahn | Berliner SV 1892 | Berlin | Berliner FV | Kassenwart |
Horst | Hammann | TSV 1903 Wolfskehlen | Groß-Gerau | Hessischer FV | Abteilungsleiter Fußball |
Dr. Heiner | Heggemann | TSG 1846 Mainz-Kastel | Wiesbaden | Hessischer FV | Jugendleiter |
Heimo | Hoffmann | FC Weiher | Bruchsal | Badischer FV | Abteilungsleiter Frauen/Mädchenfußball, Verwaltungsrat Abteilungsleiter Frauen/Mädchenfußball |
Ralf | Hofmann | FC Wertheim-Eichel | Tauberbischofsheim | Badischer | FV Abteilungsleiter Alte Herren, Trainer Herren II, Jugendleiter (2008-2016) |
Bernd | Hofmann | SV Dietzhausen | KFA Rhön-Rennsteig | Thüringer FV | Abteilungsleiter |
Winfried | Hösel | RSV Meinerzhagen 1921 e.V. | Lüdenscheid | FLV Westfalen | Jugendleiter |
Dietmar | Hülsberg | Sportverein Hasborn | Nordsaar | Saarländischer FV |
Ilona | Hummel | Storkower SC | Ostbrandenburg | FL Brandenburg | Trainer E+D-Juniorinnen |
Petra | Hutera | TSV 1900 Carlsberg | Rhein-Pfalz | Südwestdeutscher FV | Abteilungsleiterin |
Erwin | Jäger | FV Fulgenstadt | Donau | Württembergischer FV | 2. Vorsitzender |
Ingolf | Jaritz | Bollstedter SV Blau Weiß 90 e.V. | KFA Eichsfeld Unstrut-Hainich | Thüringer FV | Vorsitzender |
Frank | Kals | SC Staaken | Berlin | Berliner FV | Jugendgeschäftsführer |
Ulrich | Kase | FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | Wittenberg | FV Sachsen-Anhalt | Schatzmeister/Schiedsrichter |
August | Katz | SV Neustetten | Alb | Württembergischer FV | Mitglied im Jugendausschuss |
Rüdiger | Kemper | TuS Bremen 1905 e.V. | Soest | FLV Westfalen | 2. Stellv. Vorsitzender |
Ingo | Kersten | TSV Altmorschen | Schwalm-Eder | Hessischer FV | 2. Kassierer, Jugendtrainer |
Thomas Klein | TSV Waigolshausen | Schweinfurt | Bayerischer FV | 1. Vorsitzender |
Bernd | Klement | SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof | Aschaffenburg | Bayerischer FV | 1. Vorsitzender |
Ralf | Klieber | SC Uttenreuth | Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund | Bayerischer FV | Abteilungsleiter Fußball |
Lothar | Köhnemann | TuS Ahmsen | Lemgo | FLV Westfalen | Abteilungsleiter Fußball, Stellv. Abteilungsleiter Jugend |
Christine | Kreß | FV Viktoria Altengronau | Schlüchtern | Hessischer FV | Klubmanangerin |
Bernd | Kripke | Kabelhorst-Schwienkuhler SC | Ostholstein | Schleswig-Holsteinischer FV | Obmann/Beisitzer/Trainer |
Markus | Kurz | FC Rinchnach | Bayerwald | Bayerischer FV | 1. Vorsitzender |
Wolfgang | Laas | MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg v. 1907 e.V. | Hannover/Großkreis Hannover (ehem.Hannover-Land) | Niedersächsischer FV | Jugendtrainer |
Norbert | Lachnit SV Neiletal e.V. | Braunschweig/Nordharz | Niedersächsischer FV | Trainer im Juniorinnen/Frauenbereich |
Thomas | Lang | Kickers Selb | Hof/Tirschenreuth/Wunsiedel | Bayerischer FV | 1. Vorsitzender |
Frank | Lehmann | FC Viktoria Jüterbog | Dahme Fläming | FL Brandenburg | Mannschaftsleiter |
Franz-Josef | Loch | RW Lennestadt-Grevenbrück e.V. | Olpe | FLV Westfalen | Jugendtrainer, SR-Betreuer, IT-Beauftragter |
Martin | Luber | SV Illschwang | Amberg/Weiden | Bayerischer FV | 2. Vorsitzender |
Friedrich | Männle | SV Nesselried | Offenburg | Südbadischer FV | 1. Vorstand |
Dieter | Marks | SV Eintracht Lüderitz/KFV | Altmark Ost | FV Sachsen-Anhalt | Vorstandsmitglied/Vorsitzender JA |
Tina | Moys-Becker | TuS Buschhausen 1900 e.V. | Oberhausen-Bottrop | FV Niederrhein | Trainerin F-Jugend |
Helmut | Müller | TuS Herchen | Kreis Sieg | FV Mittelrhein | Mitglied Jugendvorstand |
Andreas | Neugebauer | SV Turbine Bergen | Vogtländischer FV | Sächsischer FV | Jugendleiter |
Jürgen | Niggemeyer | TuS Lipperode | Lippstadt | FLV Westfalen | Stellv. Abteilungsleiter Fußball |
Thomas Günter | Otlik | SC 1923 Niedergirmes | Wetzlar | Hessischer FV | Beisitzer im Vorstand |
Robert | Ott | FC Freienfels | Bamberg/Bayreuth/Kulmbach | Bayerischer FV | 1. Vorsitzender |
Manfred | Peintinger | 1. FC Miltach | Cham/Schwandorf | Bayerischer FV | Kassier |
Lothar | Pense | FV Nordvorpommern/Rügen e.V. | | LFV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Zentraler Ansetzer |
Frank | Radke | SV Struppen | KVF Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge | Sächsischer FV | Vorstand |
Herbert | Rees | 1. FC Heiningen | Neckar/Fils | Württembergischer FV | Ehrenamtsbeauftragter |
Werner | Rehkamp | TuS Bersenbrück e.V. | Weser/Ems/Osnabrück-Land | Niedersächsischer FV | Vorstand Finanzen, Stadionsprecher |
Rayko | Richter | SSV 1863 Sayda | KVF Mittelsachsen | Sächsischer FV | Abteilungsleiter |
Wilhelm | Risse | SF Germania Datteln 2002 | Recklinghausen | FLV Westfalen | Kordinator Inklusionsfußball |
Slavec | Rogowski | SC Wentorf Hamburg | Hamburger FV | Abteilungsleiter Fußball/Jugendleiter |
Thomas | Römer | SV Eintracht Staufen | Kocher/Rems | Württembergischer FV | 1. Vorsitzender |
Alice | Roth | SG Schiffdorf/Sellstedt/Ballsport e.V. | Lüneburg/Cuxhaven | Niedersächsischer FV | Trainerin, Jugendleiterin, Fußballfachwartin |
Mustafa Ugur | Sahin | Fatihspor Kaiserslautern | Kaiserslautern-Donnersberg | Südwestdeutscher | FV Vorstandsmitglied |
Manfred | Schmidt | SpVgg Wolfsegg | Regensburg | Bayerischer FV | 1. Vorsitzender |
Armin | Schmidt | VfB 09 Wetter | Marburg | Hessischer FV | Sportlicher Leiter |
Jochen | Schumann | TSG Zwackau | KFA Jena-Saale-Orla | Thüringer FV | Trainer, Stellvr. Vorsitzender |
Stefan | Schüssler | FC Randerath/Porselen | Kreis Heinsberg | FV Mittelrhein | Jugendtrainer |
Marcus | Schwarz DJK | Germania Hoisten | Grevenbroich-Neuss | FV Niederrhein | Trainer und Jugendleiter |
Walter | Sigl | TSV Röthenbach/St.W. | Neumarkt/Jura | Bayerischer FV | Abteilungsleiter Fußball |
Monthita | Srimongkol | VfL Hammonia | Hamburg | Hamburger FV | Jugendleiterin |
Klemens | Starz | SV Amerdingen | Donau | Bayerischer FV | 1. Vorsitzender |
Jens | Steuler | TuS Hilgert WW/Wied | FV Rheinland | Abt.L. Fußball |
Andrea | Stricks | SVG Einbeck 05 e.V. | Braunschweig/Northeim-Einbeck | Niedersächsischer FV | Mädchen- /Frauentrainerin |
Stephan | Tanneberger | Bramstedter TS | Segeberg | Schleswig-Holsteinischer FV | bis 2016 Abt.Leiter, jetzt Trainer 2. Vors. Förderverein |
Michael | Thelen | FC Bensberg | Kreis Berg | FV Mittelrhein | 1. Vorsitzender |
Klaus | Thiel | Sportverein Auersmacher | Südsaar | Saarländischer FV | Präsident |
Alexander | Uhle | SV Kressbronn | Bodensee | Württembergischer FV | Kassierer |
Timo | Uhlig | FSV Pockau-Lengefeld | KVF Erzgebirge | Sächsischer FV | Präsident |
Michael | Verhalen | SV Viktoria Birten 1925 e.V. | Moers | FV Niederrhein | Schatzmeister |
Werner | Vollrath | FSV Alemannia 1911 Mainz-Laubenheim | Mainz-Bingen | Südwestdeutscher FV | Jugendleiter |
Martin | Wagner | FC Bischofsdhron | Mosel | FV Rheinland | 2. Vorsitzender |
Harald | Weißer | SG Viktoria Mauer | Heidelberg | Badischer FV | 1. Vorsitzender |
Peter | Wild | FV Wüstenrot | Unterland | Württembergischer FV | 1. Vorsitzender |
Peter | Wille | ESG Halle/KFV | Halle | FV Sachsen-Anhalt | Organisation/Schiedsrichter/Staffelleiter |
Klaus | Wollförster | FC Neuenheerse/Herbram | Höxter | FLV Westfalen | 1. Vorsitzender |
Achim | Wünsche | TuS Gerresheim | Düsseldorf | FV Niederrhein | Vorsitzender Fußballabteilung |
Michael | Würdemann | Harpstedter TB e.V. | Weser/Ems/Oldenburg-L./Delmenhorst | Niedersächsischer FVA | Jugendtrainer |
Hans | Zacher | SG Motor Boizenburg e.V. TV 1860 Neuhaus | KFV Westmecklenburg e.V. | LFV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Trainer und Betreuer |