Datencenter

U 17-Vier-Nationen-Turnier, 2019 in Schweden, Spieltag

Samstag, 14. September 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Örjans Vall, Halmstad, Schweden

Schiedsrichter/in:  Aleksandra Česen (Slowenien)



Spielverlauf
    23' 0:1   Sarah Mattner-Trembleau
 Fiona Eriksson für
  Wilma Leidhammer
37'    
    46'   Julia Landenberger für
  Annika Wohner
  Leonie Stöhr für
  Natasha Kowalski
1:1   Monica Jusu Bah
52'    
 Alice Söndergaard für
  Monica Jusu Bah
57'    
 Emelie Maria Jansson für
  Athinna Persson Lundgren
 Evelina Pettersson für
 Johanna Svedberg
58'    
    62'   Dilara Acikgöz für
  Muriel Kroflin
    66' 1:2   Julia Landenberger
 Elin Sjöström für
  Emilia Bengtsson
71'   Eva Holtmeyer für
  Lisanne Gräwe
 Sefanit Luwam Samrawe für
 Johanna Renmark
78'    
    79'   Katharina Piljic für
  Carlotta Wamser
    80'   Tuana Keles für
  Sarah Mattner-Trembleau
    83' 1:3   Leonie Stöhr
    87' 1:4   Mia Büchele

1
2
3
13
5
6
18
7
9
19
11
12
2
4
5
3
13
6
10
7
9
11
Aufstellung

Schweden U 17

Deutschland U 17 (w)

Pär Lagerström
Trainer/in Friederike Kromp
Serina Iddrisu Backmark (T) 1 12 Julia Matuszek (T)
Hanna Wijk 2 2 Beke Sterner
Johanna Svedberg 3 4 Gloria Adigo
Saga Carlsson 13 5 Josefine Neß
Elma Nelhage Junttila 5 3 Muriel Kroflin
Johanna Renmark 6 13 Annika Wohner
Athinna Persson Lundgren 18 6 Lisanne Gräwe
Emilia Bengtsson 7 10 Mia Büchele
Matilda Vinberg 9 7 Sarah Mattner-Trembleau
Wilma Leidhammer 19 9 Natasha Kowalski
Monica Jusu Bah 11 11 Carlotta Wamser

Tore
    23' 0:1   Sarah Mattner-Trembleau
1:1   Monica Jusu Bah
52'    
    66' 1:2   Julia Landenberger
    83' 1:3   Leonie Stöhr
    87' 1:4   Mia Büchele

Karten

Wechsel
 Fiona Eriksson für
  Wilma Leidhammer
37'    
    46'   Julia Landenberger für
  Annika Wohner
  Leonie Stöhr für
  Natasha Kowalski
 Alice Söndergaard für
  Monica Jusu Bah
57'    
 Emelie Maria Jansson für
  Athinna Persson Lundgren
 Evelina Pettersson für
 Johanna Svedberg
58'    
    62'   Dilara Acikgöz für
  Muriel Kroflin
 Elin Sjöström für
  Emilia Bengtsson
71'   Eva Holtmeyer für
  Lisanne Gräwe
 Sefanit Luwam Samrawe für
 Johanna Renmark
78'    
    79'   Katharina Piljic für
  Carlotta Wamser
    80'   Tuana Keles für
  Sarah Mattner-Trembleau

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter/in Aleksandra Česen (Slowenien)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Staša Špur (Slowenien)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Miroslava Pastoreková (Slowakei)
4. Offizielle/r Zuzana Valentová (Slowakei)