Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abwehr | |||||
Francesco Vicari (bis 31.07.2020) | 03.08.1994 | ||||
Vasco Regini (ab 31.01.2019) (bis 30.06.2019) | 09.09.1990 | ||||
Felipe (bis 30.06.2019) | 31.07.1984 | ||||
14 | Kevin Bonifazi (bis 30.06.2019) | 19.05.1996 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Mattia Valoti (bis 31.07.2020) | 06.09.1993 | ||||
Everton Luiz (bis 30.06.2020) | 24.05.1988 | ||||
Simone Missiroli (bis 30.06.2020) | 23.05.1986 | ||||
19 | Jasmin Kurtić (bis 31.12.2019) | 10.01.1989 | |||
95 | Marko Janković (ab 31.01.2019) (bis 30.06.2022) | 09.07.1995 | |||
96 | Alessandro Murgia (ab 31.01.2019) (bis 30.06.2019) | 09.08.1996 | |||
Sturm | |||||
Sergio Floccari (bis 31.07.2020) | 12.11.1981 | ||||
Alberto Paloschi (bis 30.06.2019) | 04.01.1990 | ||||
Mohamed Fares (bis 30.06.2019) | 15.02.1996 | ||||
7 | Mirco Antenucci (bis 12.07.2019) | 08.09.1984 | |||
37 | Andrea Petagna (bis 30.06.2019) | 30.06.1995 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 20:30 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 18:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 20:30 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 17.09.2018 20:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 22.09.2018 18:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Donnerstag, 27.09.2018 19:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 01.10.2018 20:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 20:30 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.10.2018 15:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 15:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 12:30 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.11.2018 18:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.11.2018 18:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 01.12.2018 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 09.12.2018 18:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 16.12.2018 12:30 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 22.12.2018 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 26.12.2018 18:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 29.12.2018 20:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.01.2019 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.01.2019 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.02.2019 12:30 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.02.2019 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 12:30 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2019 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.03.2019 18:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 15:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 03.04.2019 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2019 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2019 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.04.2019 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.05.2019 18:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 18:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.05.2019 15:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 26.05.2019 20:30 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |