Regionalliga Nord, 2021/2022, Staffel Süd
Sonntag, 05. September 2021, 13:00 Uhr, Eilenriedestadion, Hannover, Deutschland
Besucher: 160
Schiedsrichter/in: Alexander Roppelt (Bad Schwartau)
8' |
0:1 Josip Tomić |
|||
22' |
0:2 Kamer Krasniqi |
|||
28' |
Serkan Temin |
|||
Eun-sa Jeong für Daniel Eidtner |
46' | |||
56' |
Kamer Krasniqi |
|||
Thilo Töpken für Rene Rüther |
58' |
Julijan Popovic für Kevin Coleman |
||
61' |
0:3 Bocar Djumo |
|||
1:3 Moussa Doumbouya |
62' | |||
69' |
Jaroslaw Lindner für Josip Tomić |
|||
Adem Podrimaj für Thaddäus-Monju Momuluh |
74' | |||
80' |
Niklas Kiene für Michael Seaton |
|||
2:3 Moussa Doumbouya |
82' | |||
Pascal Schmedemann |
86' | |||
88' |
David Kinner für Alexander Nandzik |
|||
89' |
Bocar Djumo Daniel Haritonov |
|||
Moritz Dittmann |
90' | |||
90+5' |
2:4 Kamer Krasniqi |
Hannover 96 II |
BSV Rehden |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christoph Dabrowski |
Trainer/in | Andreas Golombek |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Thomas-Marius Kuballa (T) | 22 | 21 | Flemming Niemann (T) | ||
Rene Rüther | 3 | 26 | Alexander Nandzik | ||
Moritz Dittmann | 4 | 25 | Angelos Argyris | ||
Pascal Schmedemann | 24 | 6 | Jan Roschlaub | ||
Jan-Erik Eichhorn | 21 | 3 | Daniel Haritonov | ||
Tim Walbrecht | 15 | 10 | Josip Tomić | ||
Louis Oppie | 8 | 5 | Serkan Temin | ||
Thaddäus-Monju Momuluh | 38 | 20 | Kevin Coleman | ||
Mick Gudra | 10 | 11 | Kamer Krasniqi | ||
Daniel Eidtner | 17 | 30 | Michael Seaton | ||
Moussa Doumbouya | 29 | 8 | Bocar Djumo |
8' |
0:1 Josip Tomić |
|||
22' |
0:2 Kamer Krasniqi |
|||
61' |
0:3 Bocar Djumo |
|||
1:3 Moussa Doumbouya |
62' | |||
2:3 Moussa Doumbouya |
82' | |||
90+5' |
2:4 Kamer Krasniqi |
28' |
Serkan Temin |
|||
56' |
Kamer Krasniqi |
|||
Pascal Schmedemann |
86' | |||
89' |
Bocar Djumo Daniel Haritonov |
|||
Moritz Dittmann |
90' |
Eun-sa Jeong für Daniel Eidtner |
46' | |||
Thilo Töpken für Rene Rüther |
58' |
Julijan Popovic für Kevin Coleman |
||
69' |
Jaroslaw Lindner für Josip Tomić |
|||
Adem Podrimaj für Thaddäus-Monju Momuluh |
74' | |||
80' |
Niklas Kiene für Michael Seaton |
|||
88' |
David Kinner für Alexander Nandzik |
Schiedsrichter/in | Alexander Roppelt (Bad Schwartau) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Bela Bendowski (Lübeck) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Marcel Colmorgen (Lübeck) |