Datencenter

Regionalliga Nord, 2020/2021, Staffel Nord

Sonntag, 06. September 2020, 14:00 Uhr, Adolf-Jäger-Kampfbahn, Hamburg, Deutschland

Besucher: 650
Schiedsrichter/in:  Felix Bahr (Ahlerstedt)



Spielverlauf
    1'   Dustin Thiel
1:0   Hendrik Bombek
11'    
    17' 1:1   Haris Hyseni
    20'   Nico Fischer
  Dominik Akyol für
  Nikola Kosanic
23'    
  Aladji Barrie
41'    
    48'   Luca Aouci
    49'   Nick Scharkowski für
  Luca Aouci
  Dominik Akyol
56'    
    56'   Ayoub Erraji für
  Corvin Bock
    63'   Burhan Tetik
    66'   Michael Saar für
  Burhan Tetik
  Eudel Monteiro für
  Kevin Krottke
69'    
    77'   Conor-Jonathan Gnerlich für
  Alex Hammerschmidt
  Moritz Kloß für
  Emre Cem Töremis
78'    
  Akagne Armel Gohoua für
  Aladji Barrie
86'    
    90+4' 1:2   Conor-Jonathan Gnerlich

1
19
22
3
27
10
26
31
15
7
16
32
4
15
17
3
6
8
27
30
19
10
Aufstellung

Altona 93

1. FC Phönix Lübeck

Andreas Bergmann
Trainer/in Daniel Safadi
Tobias Braun (T) 1 32 Kevin Tittel (T)
Leon Mundhenk 19 4 Dustin Thiel
Benjamin Safo-Mensah 22 15 Kenny Korup
Dallas Aminzadeh 3 17 Alex Hammerschmidt
Nikola Kosanic 27 3 Nico Fischer
Dennis Rosin 10 6 Björn Lambach
Niklas Siebert 26 8 Burhan Tetik
Hendrik Bombek 31 27 Corvin Bock
Emre Cem Töremis 15 30 Kusi Kwame
Aladji Barrie 7 19 Luca Aouci
Kevin Krottke 16 10 Haris Hyseni

Tore
1:0   Hendrik Bombek
11'    
    17' 1:1   Haris Hyseni
    90+4' 1:2   Conor-Jonathan Gnerlich

Karten
    1'   Dustin Thiel
    20'   Nico Fischer
  Aladji Barrie
41'    
    48'   Luca Aouci
  Dominik Akyol
56'    
    63'   Burhan Tetik

Wechsel
  Dominik Akyol für
  Nikola Kosanic
23'    
    49'   Nick Scharkowski für
  Luca Aouci
    56'   Ayoub Erraji für
  Corvin Bock
    66'   Michael Saar für
  Burhan Tetik
  Eudel Monteiro für
  Kevin Krottke
69'    
    77'   Conor-Jonathan Gnerlich für
  Alex Hammerschmidt
  Moritz Kloß für
  Emre Cem Töremis
78'    
  Akagne Armel Gohoua für
  Aladji Barrie
86'    

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter/in Felix Bahr (Ahlerstedt)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Jonas Behrens (Cuxhaven)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Justus Bertram (Neustadt am Rübenberge)