Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Mauricio Pellegrino (bis 30.06.2019) | 05.10.1971 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
Andrij Lunin (bis 30.06.2019) | 11.02.1999 | ||||
Abwehr | |||||
Dimitrios Siovas (bis 30.06.2019) | 16.09.1988 | ||||
5 | Jonathan Silva (ab 27.07.2018) (bis 30.06.2019) | 29.06.1994 | |||
12 | Allan Nyom (ab 17.08.2018) (bis 30.06.2019) | 10.05.1988 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Rubén Pérez (bis 31.08.2020) | 26.04.1989 | ||||
Gerard Gumbau (bis 14.08.2019) | 18.12.1994 | ||||
10 | Nabil El Zhar (bis 30.06.2020) | 27.08.1986 | |||
23 | Mikel Vesga Arruti (bis 30.06.2019) | 21.05.1993 | |||
27 | Óscar Rodríguez Arnaiz (ab 13.08.2018) (bis 30.06.2020) | 28.06.1998 | |||
Sturm | |||||
Juanfran (bis 30.06.2020) | 11.09.1988 | ||||
Martin Braithwaite (ab 03.01.2019) (bis 20.02.2020) | 05.06.1991 | ||||
Michael Santos (bis 30.06.2019) | 13.03.1993 | ||||
9 | Guido Carrillo (bis 30.06.2019) | 25.05.1991 | |||
26 | Youssef En-Nesyri (ab 17.08.2018) (bis 30.06.2023) | 01.06.1997 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Montag, 20.08.2018 22:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 24.08.2018 22:15 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 01.09.2018 20:45 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 12:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 22.09.2018 16:15 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 26.09.2018 20:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 20:45 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.10.2018 20:45 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.10.2018 16:15 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.10.2018 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 03.11.2018 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.11.2018 20:45 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 23.11.2018 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 01.12.2018 16:15 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 07.12.2018 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 14.12.2018 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 23.12.2018 16:15 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 04.01.2019 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.01.2019 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.01.2019 20:45 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.01.2019 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 04.02.2019 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.02.2019 12:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.02.2019 18:30 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 12:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 04.03.2019 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2019 16:15 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.03.2019 20:45 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.03.2019 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Donnerstag, 04.04.2019 20:30 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 12:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 15.04.2019 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2019 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 24.04.2019 20:30 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2019 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 03.05.2019 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.05.2019 20:45 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |