Datencenter

Nordic Cup U 16, 2019, Gruppe B

Samstag, 06. Juli 2019, 13:00 Uhr, Gullmarsvallen, Lysekil, Schweden

Besucher: 230
Schiedsrichter/in:  Ulrika Loev



Spielverlauf
    13' 0:1   Mia Büchele
    25' 0:2   Romy Baraniak
    39' 0:3   Sarah Mattner-Trembleau
    46'   Camilla Küver für
  Gloria Adigo
  Julia Landenberger für
  Romy Baraniak
  Emily Reißmann für
  Eva Holtmeyer
 Thea Sørbo für
 Linnea Solvoll Laupstad
58'    
    61' 0:4   Mia Büchele
    66'   Beke Sterner
 Ida Holm Neset für
 Irene Dirdal
 Hannah Hadeland für
 Tora Ose
 Monica Nedgård Isaksen für
 Iris Omarsdottir
67'    
    71'   Luise Wildner für
  Muriel Kroflin
  Leonie Gebert für
  Sarah Mattner-Trembleau
  Josefine Neß für
  Franziska Gaus
  Tuana Keles für
  Leonie Stöhr
    78' 0:5  Hannah Hadeland (Eigentor)
 Elise Lundblad für
 Sofie Bjørnsen
 Frida Skoglund Pedersen für
 Synne Amdahl Brønstad
 Christina Osnes Ringen für
 Mari Kristine Vik
78'   Lena Strothmann für
  Mia Büchele
    82' 0:6   Annika Wohner (Elfmeter)
    90' 0:7   Annika Wohner
1:7  Elise Lundblad
90+2'    

1
5
13
2
3
6
7
4
10
9
19
1
2
13
4
3
15
17
20
19
9
10
Aufstellung

Norwegen U 16

Deutschland U 16 (w)

Harry Hansen
Trainer/in Anouschka Bernhard
Selma Panengstuen (T) 1 1 Julia Matuszek (T)
Selma Løvås 5 2 Beke Sterner
Tora Ose 13 13 Franziska Gaus
Emma Braut Brunes 2 4 Gloria Adigo
Mari Kristine Vik 3 3 Muriel Kroflin
Sofie Bjørnsen 6 15 Romy Baraniak
Karoline Nagelhus Hernes 7 17 Eva Holtmeyer
Irene Dirdal 4 20 Annika Wohner
Linnea Solvoll Laupstad 10 19 Sarah Mattner-Trembleau
Iris Omarsdottir 9 9 Leonie Stöhr
Synne Amdahl Brønstad 19 10 Mia Büchele

Tore
    13' 0:1   Mia Büchele
    25' 0:2   Romy Baraniak
    39' 0:3   Sarah Mattner-Trembleau
    61' 0:4   Mia Büchele
    78' 0:5  Hannah Hadeland (Eigentor)
    82' 0:6   Annika Wohner (Elfmeter)
    90' 0:7   Annika Wohner
1:7  Elise Lundblad
90+2'    

Karten
    66'   Beke Sterner

Wechsel
    46'   Camilla Küver für
  Gloria Adigo
  Julia Landenberger für
  Romy Baraniak
  Emily Reißmann für
  Eva Holtmeyer
 Thea Sørbo für
 Linnea Solvoll Laupstad
58'    
 Ida Holm Neset für
 Irene Dirdal
 Hannah Hadeland für
 Tora Ose
 Monica Nedgård Isaksen für
 Iris Omarsdottir
67'    
    71'   Luise Wildner für
  Muriel Kroflin
  Leonie Gebert für
  Sarah Mattner-Trembleau
  Josefine Neß für
  Franziska Gaus
  Tuana Keles für
  Leonie Stöhr
 Elise Lundblad für
 Sofie Bjørnsen
 Frida Skoglund Pedersen für
 Synne Amdahl Brønstad
 Christina Osnes Ringen für
 Mari Kristine Vik
78'   Lena Strothmann für
  Mia Büchele

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter/in Ulrika Loev