Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Paulo Sousa (ab 11.03.2019) (bis 30.06.2022) | 30.08.1970 | ||||
Eric Bedouet (ab 06.09.2018) (bis 30.06.2019) | 14.04.1954 | ||||
Gustavo Poyet (bis 16.08.2018) | 25.11.1967 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Benoît Costil (bis 30.06.2021) | 03.07.1987 | |||
16 | Gaëtan Poussin (bis 30.06.2021) | 13.01.1999 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
2 | Milan Gajić (bis 30.06.2020) | 28.01.1996 | |||
3 | Sergi Palencia (ab 14.08.2018) (bis 30.06.2019) | 23.03.1996 | |||
4 | Jules Koundé (bis 30.06.2019) | 12.11.1998 | |||
6 | Igor Lewczuk (bis 30.06.2019) | 30.05.1985 | |||
14 | Vukašin Jovanović (bis 30.06.2021) | 17.05.1996 | |||
20 | Youssouf Sabaly (bis 30.06.2021) | 05.03.1993 | |||
21 | Théo Pellenard (bis 30.06.2019) | 04.03.1994 | |||
25 | Pablo (bis 30.06.2021) | 21.06.1991 | |||
29 | Maxime Poundje (bis 30.06.2021) | 16.08.1992 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
5 | Otávio (bis 30.06.2021) | 04.05.1994 | |||
8 | Yann Karamoh (ab 31.08.2018) (bis 30.06.2019) | 08.07.1998 | |||
13 | Younousse Sankharé (bis 21.06.2020) | 10.09.1989 | |||
17 | Aurélien Tchouaemi (bis 30.06.2020) | 27.01.2000 | |||
18 | Jaroslav Plašil (bis 30.06.2019) | 05.01.1982 | |||
19 | Lukas Lerager (bis 28.01.2019) | 12.07.1993 | |||
23 | Valentin Vada (bis 31.12.2018) | 06.03.1996 | |||
26 | Toma Basic (ab 08.08.2018) (bis 30.06.2021) | 25.11.1996 | |||
Sturm | |||||
Josh Maja (ab 01.01.2019) (bis 02.02.2021) | 27.12.1998 | ||||
7 | Jimmy Briand (ab 10.08.2018) (bis 30.06.2020) | 02.08.1985 | |||
9 | Andreas Cornelius (ab 31.08.2018) (bis 30.06.2019) | 16.03.1993 | |||
10 | Samuel Kalu (ab 06.08.2018) (bis 25.01.2022) | 26.08.1997 | |||
11 | François Kamano (bis 30.06.2020) | 01.05.1996 | |||
12 | Nicolas de Préville (bis 30.06.2021) | 08.01.1991 | |||
33 | Gaëtan Laborde (bis 15.08.2018) | 03.05.1994 | |||
verliehen | |||||
Paul Bernardoni (bis 30.06.2019) | 18.04.1997 | ||||
Lukas Lerager (ab 29.01.2019) (bis 30.06.2019) | 12.07.1993 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 12.08.2018 17:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 17:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 17:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 17:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 17:00 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 17:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 26.09.2018 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 29.09.2018 20:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 15:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 17:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 03.11.2018 17:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 15:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.11.2018 20:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 05.12.2018 19:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 23.12.2018 17:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.01.2019 20:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 15.01.2019 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.01.2019 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.01.2019 20:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 05.02.2019 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.02.2019 17:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 20.02.2019 19:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 05.03.2019 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2019 20:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 17:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 15:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 05.04.2019 20:45 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 17:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2019 20:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 26.04.2019 20:45 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.05.2019 20:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 17:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.05.2019 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 24.05.2019 21:05 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |