EM-Qualifikation, 2019/2020, Gruppe G
Montag, 10. Juni 2019, 20:45 Uhr, Filip II. Makedonski, Skopje, Nordmazedonien
Besucher: 14000
Schiedsrichter/in: Alexej Jeskow (Russland)
Nordmazedonien
1:4
(1:1)
Österreich
1:0 Martin Hinteregger (Eigentor) |
18' | |||
Eljif Elmas |
27' | |||
39' |
1:1 Valentino Lazaro |
|||
46' |
Stefan Posch für Aleksandar Dragović |
|||
Kire Ristevski für Eljif Elmas |
55' | |||
Marjan Radeski für Ilija Nestorovski |
56' | |||
Egzon Bejtulai |
61' | |||
62' |
1:2 Marko Arnautović (Elfmeter) |
|||
Ferhan Hasani für Boban Nikolov |
67' | |||
Darko Velkoski |
76' | |||
82' |
1:3 Marko Arnautović |
|||
Enis Bardi |
84' | |||
86' |
1:4 Egzon Bejtulai (Eigentor) |
|||
88' |
Guido Burgstaller für Marko Arnautović |
|||
90+2' |
Louis Schaub für Marcel Sabitzer |
Nordmazedonien |
Österreich |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Igor Angelovski |
Trainer/in | Franco Foda |
|||
4-4-2 | Formation | 4-3-3 | |||
Stole Dimitrievski (T) | 1 | 1 | Heinz Lindner (T) | ||
Stefan Ristovski | 13 | 21 | Stefan Lainer | ||
Egzon Bejtulai | 15 | 3 | Aleksandar Dragović | ||
Darko Velkoski | 14 | 4 | Martin Hinteregger | ||
Ezgjan Alioski | 8 | 2 | Andreas Ulmer | ||
Boban Nikolov | 16 | 18 | Konrad Laimer | ||
Enis Bardi | 17 | 6 | Stefan Ilsanker | ||
Arijan Ademi | 5 | 23 | Xaver Schlager | ||
Eljif Elmas | 21 | 22 | Valentino Lazaro | ||
Goran Pandev | 10 | 7 | Marko Arnautović | ||
Ilija Nestorovski | 23 | 9 | Marcel Sabitzer |
1:0 Martin Hinteregger (Eigentor) |
18' | |||
39' |
1:1 Valentino Lazaro |
|||
62' |
1:2 Marko Arnautović (Elfmeter) |
|||
82' |
1:3 Marko Arnautović |
|||
86' |
1:4 Egzon Bejtulai (Eigentor) |
Eljif Elmas |
27' | |||
Egzon Bejtulai |
61' | |||
Darko Velkoski |
76' | |||
Enis Bardi |
84' |
46' |
Stefan Posch für Aleksandar Dragović |
|||
Kire Ristevski für Eljif Elmas |
55' | |||
Marjan Radeski für Ilija Nestorovski |
56' | |||
Ferhan Hasani für Boban Nikolov |
67' | |||
88' |
Guido Burgstaller für Marko Arnautović |
|||
90+2' |
Louis Schaub für Marcel Sabitzer |
Schiedsrichter/in | Alexej Jeskow (Russland) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Dmitri Mosjakin (Russland) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Dmitri Safyan (Russland) |