Datencenter

U 19 EM Qualifikation der Frauen, 2019/2020, Gruppe 3

Mittwoch, 02. Oktober 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Municipale, Fafe, Portugal

Schiedsrichter/in:  Ioanna Allayiotou (Zypern)



Spielverlauf
1:0   Gia Corley
6'    
2:0   Ivana Fuso
10'    
3:0   Vanessa Fudalla
23'    
4:0   Pauline Wimmer
25'    
    25'  Elisa Dehimaj für
 Antonela Kostaj
    28'  Matilda Gjergji für
 Klea Hamonikaj
5:0   Ivana Fuso
39'    
  Laura Donhauser für
  Juliane Wirtz
  Leonie Köster für
  Lotta Cordes
  Sjoeke Nüsken für
  Pauline Wimmer
46'    
  Anna Aehling
58'    
  Pauline Berning für
  Ivana Fuso
  Alicia-Sophie Gudorf für
  Nicole Woldmann
64'  Kejsi Saliaj für
 Edlira Cerkini
6:0   Vanessa Fudalla
68'    
7:0   Sophie Weidauer
70'    
8:0   Vanessa Fudalla
84'    

1
3
4
5
18
10
6
13
20
16
9
1
7
5
13
20
8
10
14
6
9
16
Aufstellung

Deutschland U 19 (w)

Albanien U 19

Kathrin Peter
Trainer/in Mariglen Kule
Wiebke Willebrandt (T) 1 1 Esmeralda Noka (T)
Juliane Wirtz 3 7 Antonela Kostaj
Anna Aehling 4 5 Katerina Simoni
Greta Stegemann 5 13 Riselda Leba
Nicole Woldmann 18 20 Mikaela Metalla
Gia Corley 10 8 Edlira Cerkini
Lotta Cordes 6 10 Xhilda Xhymerti
Ivana Fuso 13 14 Klea Hamonikaj
Pauline Wimmer 20 6 Armela Tukaj
Sophie Weidauer 16 9 Esi Lufo
Vanessa Fudalla 9 16 Alketa Rragami

Tore
1:0   Gia Corley
6'    
2:0   Ivana Fuso
10'    
3:0   Vanessa Fudalla
23'    
4:0   Pauline Wimmer
25'    
5:0   Ivana Fuso
39'    
6:0   Vanessa Fudalla
68'    
7:0   Sophie Weidauer
70'    
8:0   Vanessa Fudalla
84'    

Karten
  Anna Aehling
58'    

Wechsel
    25'  Elisa Dehimaj für
 Antonela Kostaj
    28'  Matilda Gjergji für
 Klea Hamonikaj
  Laura Donhauser für
  Juliane Wirtz
  Leonie Köster für
  Lotta Cordes
  Sjoeke Nüsken für
  Pauline Wimmer
46'    
  Pauline Berning für
  Ivana Fuso
  Alicia-Sophie Gudorf für
  Nicole Woldmann
64'  Kejsi Saliaj für
 Edlira Cerkini

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter/in Ioanna Allayiotou (Zypern)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Dora Myrianthea (Zypern)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Andreia Sousa (Portugal)
4. Offizielle/r Teresa Alice Pimenta Oliveira (Portugal)