Datencenter

DFB-Pokal der Frauen, 2020/2021, 2. Runde

Samstag, 31. Oktober 2020, 14:00 Uhr, Vonovia Ruhrstadion, Bochum, Deutschland

Schiedsrichter/in:  Laura Duske (Leverkusen)



Spielverlauf
    1' 0:1   Zsanett Jakabfi
    11' 0:2   Lena Sophie Oberdorf
    24' 0:3   Zsanett Jakabfi
    28' 0:4   Zsanett Jakabfi
    38' 0:5   Karina Sævik
  Gizem Kilic für
  Jennifer Brinkert
46'    
    48' 0:6   Lena Goeßling (Elfmeter)
    51' 0:7   Zsanett Jakabfi
    56'   Friederike Abt
  Ann-Sophie Vogel
60'    
    60'   Lotta Cordes für
  Dominique Bloodworth-Janssen
  Joelle Wedemeyer für
  Ingrid Syrstad Engen
    61' 0:8   Felicitas Rauch
    67' 0:9   Lena Sophie Oberdorf
    70'   Anna Blässe für
  Kathrin Hendrich
  Lara Dickenmann für
  Karina Sævik
  Nursen Yaprak für
  Anna Maiwald
  Dana Homann für
  Laura Radke
71'    
    80' 0:10   Pia-Sophie Wolter
    80'   Fridolina Rolfö für
  Felicitas Rauch
    81' 0:11   Lena Sophie Oberdorf
  Sansel Öncü für
  Carolin Dej
  Laura Hallmann für
  Alessandra Vogel
81'    

1
3
5
17
21
19
6
7
15
20
8
27
18
13
5
4
15
28
20
6
3
10
Aufstellung

VfL Bochum

VfL Wolfsburg

Paul Müller
Trainer/in Stephan Lerch
Julia Matuszek (T) 1 27 Friederike Abt (T)
Ann-Sophie Vogel 3 18 Karina Sævik
Chantal Meißner 5 13 Felicitas Rauch
Jennifer Brinkert 17 5 Lena Sophie Oberdorf
Carolin Dej 21 4 Kathrin Hendrich
Nele Schmidt 19 15 Ingrid Syrstad Engen
Janine Angrick 6 28 Lena Goeßling
Mara Wilhelm 7 20 Pia-Sophie Wolter
Anna Maiwald 15 6 Dominique Bloodworth-Janssen
Alessandra Vogel 20 3 Zsanett Jakabfi
Laura Radke 8 10 Svenja Huth

Tore
    1' 0:1   Zsanett Jakabfi
    11' 0:2   Lena Sophie Oberdorf
    24' 0:3   Zsanett Jakabfi
    28' 0:4   Zsanett Jakabfi
    38' 0:5   Karina Sævik
    48' 0:6   Lena Goeßling (Elfmeter)
    51' 0:7   Zsanett Jakabfi
    61' 0:8   Felicitas Rauch
    67' 0:9   Lena Sophie Oberdorf
    80' 0:10   Pia-Sophie Wolter
    81' 0:11   Lena Sophie Oberdorf

Karten
    56'   Friederike Abt
  Ann-Sophie Vogel
60'    

Wechsel
  Gizem Kilic für
  Jennifer Brinkert
46'    
    60'   Lotta Cordes für
  Dominique Bloodworth-Janssen
  Joelle Wedemeyer für
  Ingrid Syrstad Engen
    70'   Anna Blässe für
  Kathrin Hendrich
  Lara Dickenmann für
  Karina Sævik
  Nursen Yaprak für
  Anna Maiwald
  Dana Homann für
  Laura Radke
71'    
    80'   Fridolina Rolfö für
  Felicitas Rauch
  Sansel Öncü für
  Carolin Dej
  Laura Hallmann für
  Alessandra Vogel
81'    

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter/in Laura Duske (Leverkusen)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Julia Boike (Altenstadt)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Franziska Erkes (Leverkusen)