Datencenter

DFB-Pokal der Frauen, 2019/2020, 2. Runde

Sonntag, 08. September 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Paul Hauenschild Anlage, Hamburg, Deutschland

Besucher: 200
Schiedsrichter/in:  Anja Klimm (Ditzum)


4:5 i.E.
(1:1) (2:2) (2:2)

Spielverlauf
    10' 0:1  Charlotte Blümel
    24'  Sarah Rolle
1:1  Carla Morich (Elfmeter)
26'    
 Juliana-Justine Siever für
 Victoria Schulz
26'    
2:1  Joana Beckers
58'    
    61'  Isabelle Wolf
    62'  Birgitta Schmücker für
 Saranda Hashani
 Lia Colene Wille für
 Paula Reimann
    72'  Shpresa Aradini
    72'  Annalena Rieke für
 Marina Hermes
    79' 2:2  Paula Reimann
 Neele Albrecht für
 Malena Watzlawik
85'    
    99'  Celina Baum
 Amely Jäkel für
 Neele Albrecht
 Mathilda Yvette Weisser für
 Lukne Gräßler
100'    
    105'  Annalena Rieke

Elfmeterschießen
    0:1  Pia Lange trifft
    1:1  Melissa Schulz trifft
 Lela-Celin Naward trifft
1:2    
 Emma Burdorf-Sick trifft
2:2    
    2:3  Isabelle Wolf trifft
 Anna Hepfer trifft
3:3    
    3:4  Shpresa Aradini trifft
 Sarah-Vanessa Stöckmann trifft
4:4    
    4:5  Charlotte Blümel trifft

Aufstellung

Hamburger SV

FSV Gütersloh 2009

Manuel Alpers
Trainer/in Steffen Enge
4-4-2 Formation 3-2-3-2
Lela-Celin Naward (T) 1 26 Sarah Rolle (T)
Malena Watzlawik 8 16 Pia Lange
Lukne Gräßler 3 20 Melissa Schulz
Sarah-Vanessa Stöckmann 22 4 Charlotte Blümel
Joana Beckers 2 27 Anna Aehling
Antonia Fischer 13 15 Marina Hermes
Maie Stein 23 11 Isabelle Wolf
Anna Hepfer 16 10 Saranda Hashani
Emma Burdorf-Sick 14 17 Shpresa Aradini
Victoria Schulz 19 22 Pauline Berning
Carla Morich 9 21 Paula Reimann

Tore
    10' 0:1  Charlotte Blümel
1:1  Carla Morich (Elfmeter)
26'    
2:1  Joana Beckers
58'    
    79' 2:2  Paula Reimann

Karten
    24'  Sarah Rolle
    61'  Isabelle Wolf
    72'  Shpresa Aradini
    99'  Celina Baum
    105'  Annalena Rieke

Wechsel
 Juliana-Justine Siever für
 Victoria Schulz
26'    
    62'  Birgitta Schmücker für
 Saranda Hashani
 Lia Colene Wille für
 Paula Reimann
    72'  Annalena Rieke für
 Marina Hermes
 Neele Albrecht für
 Malena Watzlawik
85'    
 Amely Jäkel für
 Neele Albrecht
 Mathilda Yvette Weisser für
 Lukne Gräßler
100'    

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter/in Anja Klimm (Ditzum)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Celina-Sophie Böhm (Barendorf)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Janna Poppen (Leer)