Datencenter

U 19 Bundesliga Nord/Nordost, 2020/2021, 2. Spieltag

Samstag, 26. September 2020, 11:30 Uhr, Hoheluft, Hamburg, Deutschland

Besucher: 60
Schiedsrichter/in:  Tim-Alexander Strampe (Bremerhaven)



Spielverlauf
    22'   Tom Kankowski
1:0   Noah Joshua Gumpert (Elfmeter)
35'    
    45'   Franz Roggow
    45+1' 1:1   Franz Roggow (Elfmeter)
  Fynn Neubert für
  Peer Julius Mahncke
46'    
    47' 1:2   Justin Seven
  Djavid Abdullatif für
  Theo Schröder
57'    
    61'   Nathanael Kukanda
  Abdul Saibou für
  Farukhan Bulut
68'    
  Abdul Saibou
69'    
    72'   Mika Stuhlmacher
  Diego Larralde Berendsohn für
  Jona Kafka
78'    
  Jannes Arndt
82'    
    82'   Velson Fazlija für
  Mika Stuhlmacher
  Noah Joshua Gumpert
86'    
    90'   Moritz Bennet Grosche für
  Christopher Grünewald
    90+3'   Viktor Weber

1
2
20
12
25
8
21
7
10
24
9
1
22
3
19
4
6
13
7
8
10
23
Aufstellung

Eimsbütteler TV U 19

FC St. Pauli U 19

Phil Nabaoui
Trainer/in Malte Schlichtkrull
Jurek Stoeck (T) 1 1 Viktor Weber (T)
Leonard Brodersen 2 22 Christopher Grünewald
Peer Julius Mahncke 20 3 Marius Mohr
Jannes Arndt 12 19 Paul Meseberg
Tom Steenbuck 25 4 Maximilian Schütt
Noah Joshua Gumpert 8 6 Mika Stuhlmacher
Jona Kafka 21 13 Franz Roggow
Niklas Bär 7 7 Nathanael Kukanda
Michael Igwe 10 8 Niklas Jessen
Farukhan Bulut 24 10 Tom Kankowski
Theo Schröder 9 23 Justin Seven

Tore
1:0   Noah Joshua Gumpert (Elfmeter)
35'    
    45+1' 1:1   Franz Roggow (Elfmeter)
    47' 1:2   Justin Seven

Karten
    22'   Tom Kankowski
    45'   Franz Roggow
    61'   Nathanael Kukanda
  Abdul Saibou
69'    
    72'   Mika Stuhlmacher
  Jannes Arndt
82'    
  Noah Joshua Gumpert
86'    
    90+3'   Viktor Weber

Wechsel
  Fynn Neubert für
  Peer Julius Mahncke
46'    
  Djavid Abdullatif für
  Theo Schröder
57'    
  Abdul Saibou für
  Farukhan Bulut
68'    
  Diego Larralde Berendsohn für
  Jona Kafka
78'    
    82'   Velson Fazlija für
  Mika Stuhlmacher
    90'   Moritz Bennet Grosche für
  Christopher Grünewald

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter/in Tim-Alexander Strampe (Bremerhaven)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Sören Thalau (Lachendorf)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Jona-Levi Stammwitz