Datencenter

U 19 Bundesliga Nord/Nordost, 2019/2020, 10. Spieltag

Samstag, 02. November 2019, 12:30 Uhr, RB-Trainingszentrum Cottaweg, Leipzig, Deutschland

Besucher: 248
Schiedsrichter/in:  Eric-Dominic Weißbach (Halle (Saale))



Spielverlauf
  Matthew Bondswell
40'    
    44' 0:1   Simon Gollnack
    45' 0:2   Ransford Königsdörffer
  Mads Bidstrup für
  Linus Zimmer
46'    
    52'   Maximilian Lebedev
1:2   Noah Jean Holm
53'    
  Eric Martel
57'    
2:2   Dennis Borkowski
63'    
  Joscha Wosz für
  Kossivi Amededjisso
70'    
  Oliver Bias für
  Fabrice Hartmann
77'    
    78'   Philipp Scharfe für
  Simon Gollnack
    84'   Phil Harres für
  Ransford Königsdörffer
    87'   Lukas Vogt für
  Niclas Kubitz
    90'   Alec Nathe für
  Jonas Jiranek
  Max Winter für
  Malik Talabidi
90+1'    

1
15
12
4
3
5
14
24
10
9
18
23
20
4
16
3
25
5
10
7
6
21
Aufstellung

RB Leipzig U 19

Dynamo Dresden U 19

Alexander Blessin
Trainer/in Willi Weiße
Tim Schreiber (T) 1 23 Stefan Kiefer (T)
Linus Zimmer 15 20 Christoph Schurz
Malik Talabidi 12 4 Adnan Alagic
Frederik Jäkel 4 16 Jonas Kühn
Matthew Bondswell 3 3 Maximilian Lebedev
Eric Martel 5 25 Eric Stiller
Kacper Smorgol 14 5 Maximilian Großer
Kossivi Amededjisso 24 10 Ransford Königsdörffer
Fabrice Hartmann 10 7 Niclas Kubitz
Noah Jean Holm 9 6 Jonas Jiranek
Dennis Borkowski 18 21 Simon Gollnack

Tore
    44' 0:1   Simon Gollnack
    45' 0:2   Ransford Königsdörffer
1:2   Noah Jean Holm
53'    
2:2   Dennis Borkowski
63'    

Karten
  Matthew Bondswell
40'    
    52'   Maximilian Lebedev
  Eric Martel
57'    

Wechsel
  Mads Bidstrup für
  Linus Zimmer
46'    
  Joscha Wosz für
  Kossivi Amededjisso
70'    
  Oliver Bias für
  Fabrice Hartmann
77'    
    78'   Philipp Scharfe für
  Simon Gollnack
    84'   Phil Harres für
  Ransford Königsdörffer
    87'   Lukas Vogt für
  Niclas Kubitz
    90'   Alec Nathe für
  Jonas Jiranek
  Max Winter für
  Malik Talabidi
90+1'    

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter/in Eric-Dominic Weißbach (Halle (Saale))
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Maximilian Scheibel (Breitenhagen)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Gabriel Müller (Messenkamp)