Datencenter

U 19 Bundesliga Nord/Nordost, 2019/2020, 1. Spieltag

Samstag, 10. August 2019, 11:00 Uhr, Sportplatz im Park Wuhlheide (FEZ), Berlin, Deutschland

Besucher: 130
Schiedsrichter/in:  Johnny Schiefer (Annaberg)



Spielverlauf
    9' 0:1   Bjarne Seturski
    23' 0:2   Simon Stehle
1:2   Fisnik Asllani
27'    
2:2   Ensar Aksakal
43'    
3:2   Fisnik Asllani
46'    
    53'   Simon Stehle
    54'   Victor Gorny für
  Bjarne Seturski
    63'   Maximilian Franke für
  Grace Bokake Bolufe
  Luca Haase für
  Fabio Schneider
65'    
  Ruben Figueiredo Soares für
  Tim Luis Maciejewski
68'    
    69' 3:3   Moritz Dittmann
  Justin Reinhardt für
  Lucas Veith
79'    
    81'   Frederik Trümner
  Linus Czosnyka für
  Ensar Aksakal
83'    
    85'   Jan-Erik Eichhorn für
  Eun-sa Jeong
  Leo Oppermann
88'   Tim Walbrecht
4:3   Ruben Figueiredo Soares
90+2'    

1
2
4
5
21
7
10
11
13
24
29
1
15
4
5
7
6
13
10
8
9
11
Aufstellung

1. FC Union Berlin U 19

Hannover 96 U 19

Andre Vilk
Trainer/in Stephan Schmidt
Leo Oppermann (T) 1 1 Thomas-Marius Kuballa (T)
Georgios Labroussis 2 15 Frederik Trümner
John Liebelt 4 4 Moritz Dittmann
Stefan Rankić 5 5 Marlon Morgenstern
Mattis Koch 21 7 Bjarne Seturski
Ensar Aksakal 7 6 Tim Walbrecht
Laurenz Dehl 10 13 Louis Oppie
Fabio Schneider 11 10 Eun-sa Jeong
Tim Luis Maciejewski 13 8 Grace Bokake Bolufe
Lucas Veith 24 9 Simon Stehle
Fisnik Asllani 29 11 Mick Gudra

Tore
    9' 0:1   Bjarne Seturski
    23' 0:2   Simon Stehle
1:2   Fisnik Asllani
27'    
2:2   Ensar Aksakal
43'    
3:2   Fisnik Asllani
46'    
    69' 3:3   Moritz Dittmann
4:3   Ruben Figueiredo Soares
90+2'    

Karten
    53'   Simon Stehle
    81'   Frederik Trümner
  Leo Oppermann
88'   Tim Walbrecht

Wechsel
    54'   Victor Gorny für
  Bjarne Seturski
    63'   Maximilian Franke für
  Grace Bokake Bolufe
  Luca Haase für
  Fabio Schneider
65'    
  Ruben Figueiredo Soares für
  Tim Luis Maciejewski
68'    
  Justin Reinhardt für
  Lucas Veith
79'    
  Linus Czosnyka für
  Ensar Aksakal
83'    
    85'   Jan-Erik Eichhorn für
  Eun-sa Jeong

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter/in Johnny Schiefer (Annaberg)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Florian Koch
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Till Greve (Plate)