Datencenter

U 17 Bundesliga Nord/Nordost, 2010/2011, 13. Spieltag

Mittwoch, 11. Mai 2011, 18:30 Uhr

Besucher: 80
Schiedsrichter/in:  Christopher Gaunitz (Leipzig)



Spielverlauf
1:0   Maximilian Philipp
3'    
    16'   Lukas Pägelow
    27'   Christian Flath
  Marc Reichel
31'    
  Nicolaus Kausch
40'    
    41'   Björn Schlottke für
  Johannes Richter
2:0   Caner Öczin
52'    
    54'   Robert Grube
    54'   Franz-Walther Schlatow für
  Robert Grube
3:0   Tugay Uzan
57'    
    58' 3:1   Lukas Pägelow
  Sven Reimann für
  Maximilian Philipp
  Marvin Schmiege für
  Marc Reichel
61'    
  Ahmed Waseem Razeek
68'    
  Caner Öczin
73'    
    74' 3:2   Pascal Poser
  Nicolaus Kausch für
  Ahmed Waseem Razeek
76'    
    79'   Tom Selchow für
  Sebastian Synwoldt
  Tiago Sprenger für
  Caner Öczin
80'    

Aufstellung

Tennis Borussia Berlin U 17

Hansa Rostock U 17

Gora Sen
Trainer/in Jens Dowe
Fabian Künnemann (T) 1 1 Dominik Schumann (T)
Dennis Ntsin 3 3 Philip Nauermann
Pascal Maess 5 4 Lukas Pägelow
Marc Reichel 6 5 Florian Esdorf
Tugay Uzan 9 2 Christian Flath
Jean-Marc Soine 2 6 Johannes Richter
Nicolaus Kausch 4 7 Robin Krauße
Ahmed Waseem Razeek 7 8 Hannes Burmeister
Dennis Srbeny 8 10 Pascal Poser
Maximilian Philipp 10 9 Sebastian Synwoldt
Caner Öczin 11 11 Robert Grube

Tore
1:0   Maximilian Philipp
3'    
2:0   Caner Öczin
52'    
3:0   Tugay Uzan
57'    
    58' 3:1   Lukas Pägelow
    74' 3:2   Pascal Poser

Karten
    16'   Lukas Pägelow
    27'   Christian Flath
  Marc Reichel
31'    
  Nicolaus Kausch
40'    
    54'   Robert Grube
  Ahmed Waseem Razeek
68'    
  Caner Öczin
73'    

Wechsel
    41'   Björn Schlottke für
  Johannes Richter
    54'   Franz-Walther Schlatow für
  Robert Grube
  Sven Reimann für
  Maximilian Philipp
  Marvin Schmiege für
  Marc Reichel
61'    
  Nicolaus Kausch für
  Ahmed Waseem Razeek
76'    
    79'   Tom Selchow für
  Sebastian Synwoldt
  Tiago Sprenger für
  Caner Öczin
80'    

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter/in Christopher Gaunitz (Leipzig)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Nico Savoly (Fürstenwalde)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Sebastian Sauer (Aken)