Datencenter

Aufstiegs-Play-offs zur 3. Liga, 2019/2020, Spiele

Dienstag, 30. Juni 2020, 16:00 Uhr, SchücoArena, Bielefeld, Deutschland

Schiedsrichter/in:  Arne Aarnink (Nordhorn)



Spielverlauf
  Lars Ritzka
14'    
    26'   Matthias Steinborn
    44'   Robert Zickert
    45' 0:1   Julian Stöckner (Eigentor)
  Patrick Choroba
45'   Kevin Schulze
    48'   Djamal Ziane
  Yannick Langesberg
50'    
    62'   Sascha Pfeffer
1:1   Ron Schallenberg
73'    
    76'   Romario Hajrulla für
  Matthias Steinborn
  Matthias Haeder für
  Zlatko Janjić
78'    
    83'   Ishmael Schubert-Abubakari für
  Leon Heynke
  Niklas Brandt für
  Sascha Pfeffer
    84'   Maik Salewski
  Nico Hecker für
  Patrick Schikowski
87'    
  Daniel Mikic für
  Ron Schallenberg
90+5'    
    90+6'   Aykut Soyak für
  Paul Schinke

32
14
19
23
21
6
7
3
30
13
18
32
22
21
5
17
14
18
23
10
7
13
Aufstellung

SC Verl

1. FC Lok Leipzig

Guerino Capretti
Trainer/in Wolfgang Wolf
Robin Brüseke (T) 32 32 Fabian Guderitz (T)
Patrick Choroba 14 22 Maik Salewski
Yannick Langesberg 19 21 Robert Zickert
Julian Stöckner 23 5 David Urban
Lars Ritzka 21 17 Kevin Schulze
Ron Schallenberg 6 14 Patrick Wolf
Mehmet Kurt 7 18 Leon Heynke
Jan Schöppner 3 23 Sascha Pfeffer
Patrick Schikowski 30 10 Paul Schinke
Zlatko Janjić 13 7 Matthias Steinborn
Aygün Yildirim 18 13 Djamal Ziane

Tore
    45' 0:1   Julian Stöckner (Eigentor)
1:1   Ron Schallenberg
73'    

Karten
  Lars Ritzka
14'    
    26'   Matthias Steinborn
    44'   Robert Zickert
  Patrick Choroba
45'   Kevin Schulze
    48'   Djamal Ziane
  Yannick Langesberg
50'    
    62'   Sascha Pfeffer
    84'   Maik Salewski

Wechsel
    76'   Romario Hajrulla für
  Matthias Steinborn
  Matthias Haeder für
  Zlatko Janjić
78'    
    83'   Ishmael Schubert-Abubakari für
  Leon Heynke
  Niklas Brandt für
  Sascha Pfeffer
  Nico Hecker für
  Patrick Schikowski
87'    
  Daniel Mikic für
  Ron Schallenberg
90+5'    
    90+6'   Aykut Soyak für
  Paul Schinke

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter/in Arne Aarnink (Nordhorn)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Eric Müller (Bremen)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Andreas Steffens (Mechernich)
4. Offizielle/r Franz Bokop (Vechta)