Aufstiegs-Playoffs zur 3. Liga, 2019/2020, Spiele
Donnerstag, 25. Juni 2020, 17:00 Uhr, Bruno-Plache-Stadion, Leipzig, Deutschland
Schiedsrichter/in: Florian Badstübner (Nürnberg)
1:0 Patrick Wolf |
6' | |||
David Urban |
28' |
Julian Stöckner |
||
Kevin Schulze |
31' | |||
45+1' |
1:1 Patrick Schikowski |
|||
Matthias Steinborn für Robert Berger |
46' | |||
2:1 Matthias Steinborn |
56' | |||
Maik Salewski |
59' | |||
Leon Heynke |
71' | |||
Maximilian Pommer für Leon Heynke |
73' | |||
Romarjo Hajrulla für Sascha Pfeffer |
78' | |||
80' |
Matthias Haeder für Jan Schöppner |
|||
Robert Zickert |
83' | |||
84' |
Exaucé Andzouana für Patrick Schikowski |
|||
88' |
2:2 Fabian Guderitz (Eigentor) |
|||
90+1' |
Jannik Schröder für Aygün Yildirim |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
SC Verl |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wolfgang Wolf |
Trainer/in | Guerino Capretti |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-3-3 | |||
Fabian Guderitz (T) | 32 | 32 | Robin Brüseke (T) | ||
Robert Berger | 2 | 14 | Patrick Choroba | ||
Robert Zickert | 21 | 19 | Yannick Langesberg | ||
David Urban | 5 | 23 | Julian Stöckner | ||
Leon Heynke | 18 | 21 | Lars Ritzka | ||
Patrick Wolf | 14 | 6 | Ron Schallenberg | ||
Maik Salewski | 22 | 7 | Mehmet Kurt | ||
Sascha Pfeffer | 23 | 3 | Jan Schöppner | ||
Paul Schinke | 10 | 18 | Aygün Yildirim | ||
Kevin Schulze | 17 | 13 | Zlatko Janjić | ||
Djamal Ziane | 13 | 30 | Patrick Schikowski |
1:0 Patrick Wolf |
6' | |||
45+1' |
1:1 Patrick Schikowski |
|||
2:1 Matthias Steinborn |
56' | |||
88' |
2:2 Fabian Guderitz (Eigentor) |
David Urban |
28' |
Julian Stöckner |
||
Kevin Schulze |
31' | |||
Maik Salewski |
59' | |||
Leon Heynke |
71' | |||
Robert Zickert |
83' |
Matthias Steinborn für Robert Berger |
46' | |||
Maximilian Pommer für Leon Heynke |
73' | |||
Romarjo Hajrulla für Sascha Pfeffer |
78' | |||
80' |
Matthias Haeder für Jan Schöppner |
|||
84' |
Exaucé Andzouana für Patrick Schikowski |
|||
90+1' |
Jannik Schröder für Aygün Yildirim |
Schiedsrichter/in | Florian Badstübner (Nürnberg) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Roman Potemkin (Friesen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Lothar Ostheimer (Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm) |
4. Offizielle/r | Florian Lechner (Neuburg) |