Gruppe A (20.09.2023 - 12.12.2023)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch, 20.09.2023 18:45 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 20.09.2023 21:00 Uhr |
4 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 03.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 03.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 24.10.2023 18:45 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 24.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 08.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 08.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
4 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 29.11.2023 18:45 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 29.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 12.12.2023 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 12.12.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern München | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:6 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | FC Kopenhagen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | Manchester United | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | 4 |
Gruppe B (20.09.2023 - 12.12.2023)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch, 20.09.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 20.09.2023 21:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 03.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 03.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 24.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 24.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 08.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 08.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 29.11.2023 18:45 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 29.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
6 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 12.12.2023 18:45 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 12.12.2023 18:45 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Arsenal | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:4 | 12 | 13 | |
2 | PSV Eindhoven | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:10 | -2 | 9 | |
3 | RC Lens | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | 8 | |
4 | FC Sevilla | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 2 |
Gruppe C (20.09.2023 - 12.12.2023)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch, 20.09.2023 18:45 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 20.09.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 03.10.2023 18:45 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 03.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 24.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 24.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 08.11.2023 18:45 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 08.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 29.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 29.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 12.12.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 12.12.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16:7 | 9 | 18 | |
2 | SSC Neapel | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 10 | |
3 | SC Braga | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 4 | |
4 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 2 |
Gruppe D (20.09.2023 - 12.12.2023)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch, 20.09.2023 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 20.09.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 03.10.2023 18:45 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 03.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 24.10.2023 18:45 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 24.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 08.11.2023 18:45 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 08.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 29.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 29.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 12.12.2023 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 12.12.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Sociedad | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | Inter Mailand | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | 3 | 12 | |
3 | Benfica Lissabon | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 4 | |
4 | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 |
Gruppe E (19.09.2023 - 13.12.2023)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag, 19.09.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 19.09.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 04.10.2023 18:45 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 04.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 25.10.2023 18:45 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 25.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 07.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
6 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 07.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 28.11.2023 18:45 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 28.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 13.12.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 13.12.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Madrid | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17:6 | 11 | 14 | |
2 | Lazio Rom | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 10 | |
3 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | 6 | |
4 | Celtic Glasgow | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | 4 |
Gruppe F (19.09.2023 - 13.12.2023)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag, 19.09.2023 18:45 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 19.09.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 04.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 04.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 25.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 25.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 07.11.2023 18:45 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 07.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 28.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 28.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 13.12.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 13.12.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dortmund | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 11 | |
2 | Paris Saint-Germain | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | AC Mailand | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 8 | |
4 | Newcastle United | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 |
Gruppe G (19.09.2023 - 13.12.2023)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag, 19.09.2023 18:45 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 19.09.2023 21:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 04.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 04.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 25.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 25.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 07.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 07.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 28.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 28.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 13.12.2023 18:45 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 13.12.2023 18:45 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester City | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:7 | 11 | 18 | |
2 | RB Leipzig | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 12 | |
3 | BSC Young Boys | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | 4 | |
4 | FK Roter Stern Belgrad | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | 1 |
Gruppe H (19.09.2023 - 13.12.2023)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag, 19.09.2023 21:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 19.09.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 04.10.2023 18:45 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 04.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 25.10.2023 18:45 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 25.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 07.11.2023 18:45 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 07.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 28.11.2023 18:45 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 28.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 13.12.2023 21:00 Uhr |
5 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 13.12.2023 21:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Barcelona | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | FC Porto | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 12 | |
3 | Schachtar Donezk | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 9 | |
4 | Royal Antwerpen | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 | 3 |
Achtelfinale (13.02.2024 - 13.03.2024)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag, 13.02.2024 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 13.02.2024 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 14.02.2024 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 14.02.2024 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 20.02.2024 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 20.02.2024 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 21.02.2024 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 21.02.2024 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 05.03.2024 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 05.03.2024 21:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 06.03.2024 21:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 06.03.2024 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 12.03.2024 21:00 Uhr |
4 : 2 i.E. |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 12.03.2024 21:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 13.03.2024 21:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 i.E. |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 13.03.2024 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
Viertelfinale (09.04.2024 - 17.04.2024)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag, 09.04.2024 21:00 Uhr |
- : - |
Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 09.04.2024 21:00 Uhr |
- : - |
Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 10.04.2024 21:00 Uhr |
- : - |
Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 10.04.2024 21:00 Uhr |
- : - |
Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 16.04.2024 21:00 Uhr |
- : - |
Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 16.04.2024 21:00 Uhr |
- : - |
Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 17.04.2024 21:00 Uhr |
- : - |
Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 17.04.2024 21:00 Uhr |
- : - |
Vergleich |
Finale (01.06.2024)
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 01.06.2024 |
- : - |
Vergleich |
Halbfinale (30.04.2024 - 08.05.2024)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.04. ~ 01.05.2024 | - : - |
Vergleich |
||||
30.04. ~ 01.05.2024 | - : - |
Vergleich |
||||
07.05. ~ 08.05.2024 | - : - |
Vergleich |
||||
07.05. ~ 08.05.2024 | - : - |
Vergleich |