Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 1
Samstag, 27.09.2014 13:00 Uhr Stefan Zielsdorf (SR)
Marco Scharf (SR-A. 1)
Marcel Klein (SR-A. 2)
Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08  :  FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
Sonntag, 28.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Max Krämer (SR)
Tobias Severins (SR-A. 1)
Marcel Skorupa (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Mönchengladbach 1. FC Mönchengladbach  :  Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Sonntag, 28.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Niklas Dardenne (SR)
Cemal Cam (SR-A. 1)
Nico Fuchs (SR-A. 2)
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier  :  FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Sonntag, 28.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Timo Wlodarczak (SR)
Tobias Panzer (SR-A. 1)
Felix Ebert (SR-A. 2)
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg  :  VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Sonntag, 28.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Steven Greif (SR)
Chris Rauschenberg (SR-A. 1)
Richard Lorenz (SR-A. 2)
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC  :  SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim
Sonntag, 28.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Björn Maertens (SR)
Marc Gareis (SR-A. 1)
Lars Lohmann (SR-A. 2)
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena  :  TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
Sonntag, 28.09.2014 13:00 Uhr Christoph Beblik (SR)
Pascal Wien (SR-A. 1)
Sven Schröder (SR-A. 2)
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus  :  Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Sonntag, 28.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Nils Klöhn (SR)
Truels Reichardt (SR-A. 1)
Christopher Horn (SR-A. 2)
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen  :  1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 4
Freitag, 19.09.2014 20:30 Uhr Florian Meyer (SR)
Christoph Bornhorst (SR-A. 1)
Christian Dietz (SR-A. 2)
Martin Petersen (4. Offizieller)
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg  :  Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Samstag, 20.09.2014 15:30 Uhr Markus Schmidt (SR)
Wolfgang Walz (SR-A. 1)
Kai Voss (SR-A. 2)
Manuel Gräfe (4. Offizieller)
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04  :  Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
Samstag, 20.09.2014 15:30 Uhr Marco Fritz (SR)
Dominik Schaal (SR-A. 1)
Marcel Pelgrim (SR-A. 2)
Frank Willenborg (4. Offizieller)
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg  :  Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Samstag, 20.09.2014 15:30 Uhr Peter Sippel (SR)
Christian Leicher (SR-A. 1)
Markus Schüller (SR-A. 2)
Guido Winkmann (4. Offizieller)
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart  :  1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
Samstag, 20.09.2014 15:30 Uhr Christian Dingert (SR)
Tobias Christ (SR-A. 1)
Arne Aarnink (SR-A. 2)
Stefan Lupp (4. Offizieller)
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV  :  Bayern München Bayern München
Samstag, 20.09.2014 15:30 Uhr Knut Kircher (SR)
Robert Kempter (SR-A. 1)
Thorsten Schiffner (SR-A. 2)
Mark Borsch (4. Offizieller)
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07  :  Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Samstag, 20.09.2014 18:30 Uhr Günter Perl (SR)
Thomas Stein (SR-A. 1)
Michael Emmer (SR-A. 2)
Robert Hartmann (4. Offizieller)
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05  :  Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 15:30 Uhr Deniz Aytekin (SR)
Benjamin Brand (SR-A. 1)
Marco Achmüller (SR-A. 2)
Bastian Dankert (4. Offizieller)
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg  :  Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 17:30 Uhr Felix Zwayer (SR)
Florian Steuer (SR-A. 1)
Christian Gittelmann (SR-A. 2)
Dr. Robert Kampka (4. Offizieller)
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln  :  Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 6
Freitag, 19.09.2014 18:30 Uhr Patrick Ittrich (SR)
Malte Dittrich (SR-A. 1)
Patrick Schult (SR-A. 2)
Christian Fischer (4. Offizieller)
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig  :  SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
Freitag, 19.09.2014 18:30 Uhr Timo Gerach (SR)
Patrick Alt (SR-A. 1)
Torsten Bauer (SR-A. 2)
Matthias Jöllenbeck (4. Offizieller)
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen  :  SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
Freitag, 19.09.2014 18:30 Uhr Christian Bandurski (SR)
Sören Storks (SR-A. 1)
Felix Schmitz (SR-A. 2)
Eduard Beitinger (4. Offizieller)
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue  :  FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Samstag, 20.09.2014 13:00 Uhr Peter Gagelmann (SR)
Thomas Gorniak (SR-A. 1)
Frederick Assmuth (SR-A. 2)
Markus Wingenbach (4. Offizieller)
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth  :  1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Samstag, 20.09.2014 13:00 Uhr Sven Jablonski (SR)
Robert Schröder (SR-A. 1)
Daniel Riehl (SR-A. 2)
Arno Blos (4. Offizieller)
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München  :  FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
Samstag, 20.09.2014 13:00 Uhr Dr. Martin Thomsen (SR)
Tobias Reichel (SR-A. 1)
Thomas Münch (SR-A. 2)
Marcel Schütz (4. Offizieller)
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt  :  VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 13:30 Uhr Daniel Siebert (SR)
Jan Seidel (SR-A. 1)
Florian Heft (SR-A. 2)
Benjamin Bläser (4. Offizieller)
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC  :  1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 13:30 Uhr Bibiana Steinhaus (SR)
Christof Günsch (SR-A. 1)
Marcel Unger (SR-A. 2)
Thorsten Braun (4. Offizieller)
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf  :  1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 13:30 Uhr Tobias Stieler (SR)
Markus Häcker (SR-A. 1)
Guido Kleve (SR-A. 2)
René Rohde (4. Offizieller)
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin  :  RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 10
Freitag, 19.09.2014 19:00 Uhr Thorben Siewer (SR)
Fabian Maibaum (SR-A. 1)
Mitja Stegemann (SR-A. 2)
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching  :  MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Freitag, 19.09.2014 19:00 Uhr René Rohde (SR)
Thorsten Braun (SR-A. 1)
Nicolas Winter (SR-A. 2)
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers  :  VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
Freitag, 19.09.2014 19:00 Uhr Marcel Göpferich (SR)
Florian Steinberg (SR-A. 1)
Tobias Fritsch (SR-A. 2)
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden  :  1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05
Samstag, 20.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Daniel Schlager (SR)
Moritz Kühlmeyer (SR-A. 1)
Julius Martenstein (SR-A. 2)
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart  :  Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 20.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Harm Osmers (SR)
Tim Skorczyk (SR-A. 1)
Dirk Wijnen (SR-A. 2)
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock  :  Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Samstag, 20.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Thorsten Schriever (SR)
Markus Wollenweber (SR-A. 1)
Sven Heinrichs (SR-A. 2)
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund  :  Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Samstag, 20.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Stefan Treiber (SR)
Steffen Grimmeißen (SR-A. 1)
Michael Bacher (SR-A. 1)
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel  :  SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Samstag, 20.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Alexander Sather (SR)
Robert Wessel (SR-A. 1)
Philipp Kutscher (SR-A. 2)
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt  :  Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Samstag, 20.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Felix-Benjamin Schwermer (SR)
Jens Klemm (SR-A. 1)
Eugen Ostrin (SR-A. 2)
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster  :  SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Samstag, 20.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Sascha Stegemann (SR)
Andreas Steffens (SR-A. 1)
Bastian Börner (SR-A. 2)
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus  :  Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 9
Freitag, 19.09.2014 19:30 Uhr Dennis Senning (SR)
Timo Daniel (SR-A. 1)
Felix Heuer (SR-A. 2)
Timo Daniel (SR-A. 1)
Felix Heuer (SR-A. 2)
BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg  :  SV Meppen SV Meppen
Samstag, 20.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Stefan Zielsdorf (SR)
Hendrik Pstrong (SR-A. 1)
Hannes Saul (SR-A. 2)
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg  :  Goslarer SC 08 Goslarer SC 08
Samstag, 20.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Patrick Mewes (SR)
Stefan Brauer (SR-A. 1)
Karl Wiatrek (SR-A. 2)
ETSV Weiche Flensburg ETSV Weiche Flensburg  :  Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
Samstag, 20.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Mario Bernhardt (SR)
Christian Stein (SR-A. 1)
Marcel Baumgart (SR-A. 2)
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli  :  Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Jan Neitzel (SR)
Thomas Bauer (SR-A. 1)
Mehmet Fatiras (SR-A. 2)
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen  :  TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 15:00 Uhr Murat Yilmaz (SR)
Philipp Steiner (SR-A. 1)
Dennis Voß (SR-A. 2)
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg  :  FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 15:00 Uhr Marius Schlüwe (SR)
Sven Binder (SR-A. 1)
Michael Kaufmann (SR-A. 2)
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden  :  VfR Neumünster VfR Neumünster
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 11
Dienstag, 07.10.2014 19:00 Uhr Steffen Ehwald (SR-A. 1)
Andreas Wörtmann (SR-A. 2)
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth  :  VfR Garching VfR Garching
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 6
Samstag, 20.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Jorrit Friedrich Eckstein-Staben (SR)
Sven Brosius (SR-A. 1)
Leif Jischkowski (SR-A. 2)
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen  :  RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Samstag, 20.09.2014 13:00 Uhr Henry Müller (SR)
David Deringer (SR-A. 1)
Pascal Reisner (SR-A. 2)
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden  :  FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Samstag, 20.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Benjamin Schmidt (SR)
Marc Gareis (SR-A. 1)
Marco Gewecke (SR-A. 2)
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC  :  Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Samstag, 20.09.2014 15:00 Uhr Florian Exner (SR)
Marius Lehmann (SR-A. 1)
Timur Isikcilar (SR-A. 2)
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig  :  FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 13:00 Uhr Nils Klöhn (SR)
Timo Winkel (SR-A. 1)
Christopher Horn (SR-A. 2)
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV  :  VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 13:00 Uhr Max Krämer (SR)
Tobias Severins (SR-A. 1)
Marcel Benkhoff (SR-A. 2)
Hannover 96 Hannover 96  :  Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Marcel Hass (SR)
Christoph Dallmann (SR-A. 1)
Christopher De Vries (SR-A. 2)
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel  :  SV Meppen SV Meppen
Spieltag 5
Sonntag, 19.10.2014 11:00 Uhr Jacob Pawlowski (SR)
Magnus-Thomas Müller (SR-A. 1)
Pascal Reisner (SR-A. 2)
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena  :  Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 6
Samstag, 20.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Jan Sauerbier (SR)
Cemal Cam (SR-A. 1)
Jorge Morillo-Ramirez (SR-A. 2)
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf  :  VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Björn Maertens (SR)
Niklas Milczewski (SR-A. 1)
Martin Tietze (SR-A. 2)
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04  :  Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Christoph Zimmer (SR)
Luca Schlosser (SR-A. 1)
Fabian Schneider (SR-A. 2)
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen  :  Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Lukas Benen (SR)
Lars Lohmann (SR-A. 1)
Jöran Schmuck (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln  :  MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Yannick Rath (SR)
Maximilian Mierzwa (SR-A. 1)
Ralf Iwanowski (SR-A. 2)
Bonner SC Bonner SC  :  Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 13:00 Uhr Patrick Brandt (SR)
Lukas Kirchland (SR-A. 1)
Markus Meier (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Mönchengladbach 1. FC Mönchengladbach  :  Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 13:45 Uhr Benedikt Seyler (SR)
Julian Marx (SR-A. 1)
Marco Wirbel (SR-A. 2)
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln  :  Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Spieltag 5
Samstag, 27.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Tim Brüster (SR)
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum  :  Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 6
Samstag, 20.09.2014 12:30 Uhr Benedikt Öllinger (SR)
Martin Speckner (SR-A. 1)
Florian Frömel (SR-A. 2)
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart  :  SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Samstag, 20.09.2014 13:00 Uhr Steven Greif (SR)
Chris Rauschenberg (SR-A. 1)
Michel Franke (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg  :  Bayern München Bayern München
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Niklas Dardenne (SR)
Lukas Heep (SR-A. 1)
Alexander Mürtz (SR-A. 2)
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05  :  FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Philipp Hüwe (SR)
Marcel Skorupa (SR-A. 1)
Nico Fuchs (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern  :  TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 13:00 Uhr Hafes Gerspacher (SR)
Felix Ehing (SR-A. 1)
Luigi Satriano (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken  :  1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 13:00 Uhr Stefan Prager (SR)
Poul Kaminski (SR-A. 1)
Max Bringmann (SR-A. 2)
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth  :  Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 13:00 Uhr Alexander Arnold (SR)
Peter Dotzel (SR-A. 1)
Sebastian Wieber (SR-A. 2)
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt  :  Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
Spieltag 1
Mittwoch, 24.09.2014 19:00 Uhr Tobias Schultes (SR)
Florian Wildegger (SR-A. 1)
Florian Heilgemeir (SR-A. 2)
Bayern München Bayern München  :  TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 6
Samstag, 20.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Jan Hoffmann (SR)
Johannes Mayer (SR-A. 1)
Tobias Fenkl (SR-A. 2)
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig  :  Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Samstag, 20.09.2014 12:00 Uhr Felix Bahr (SR)
Marco Scharf (SR-A. 1)
Marcel Klein (SR-A. 2)
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC  :  1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
Samstag, 20.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Martin Ulankiewicz (SR)
Sebastian Lattberg (SR-A. 1)
Andre Rosin (SR-A. 2)
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen  :  Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Samstag, 20.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Julian Engelmann (SR)
Marcel Stöppel (SR-A. 1)
Dennis Joseph (SR-A. 2)
Hannover 96 Hannover 96  :  Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
Samstag, 20.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Sirko Müke (SR)
Christian Naujoks (SR-A. 1)
Magnus-Thomas Müller (SR-A. 2)
Concordia Hamburg Concordia Hamburg  :  FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 13:00 Uhr Christian Allwardt (SR)
Dominic Koch (SR-A. 1)
Johannes Wagner (SR-A. 2)
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg  :  FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Samstag, 04.10.2014 11:00 Uhr Julian Kreye (SR)
Markus Windisch (SR-A. 1)
Maximilian Alkofer (SR-A. 2)
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus  :  Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 6
Samstag, 20.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Jost Steenken (SR)
Mike Lenz (SR-A. 1)
Lukas Kirchland (SR-A. 2)
Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach  :  Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Theodor Potiyenko (SR)
Klaas-Hendrik Meyenberg (SR-A. 1)
Tim Heidemann (SR-A. 2)
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg  :  Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Simon Rott (SR)
Alexander Sieker (SR-A. 1)
Lars Schulmeister (SR-A. 2)
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster  :  Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Florian Pötter (SR)
Luca Jürgensen (SR-A. 1)
Enis Mejahdi (SR-A. 2)
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld  :  FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Kevin Domnick (SR)
Robyn Wensky (SR-A. 1)
Simon Wecht (SR-A. 2)
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund  :  1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Timo Wlodarczak (SR)
Christian Ballweg (SR-A. 1)
David Wegmann (SR-A. 2)
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum  :  Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 13:00 Uhr Benedikt Langenberg (SR)
Benjamin Keck (SR-A. 1)
Marco Lechtenberg (SR-A. 2)
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07  :  Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 6
Samstag, 20.09.2014 12:00 Uhr Moritz Geweke (SR)
Marcel Lalka (SR-A. 1)
Florian Geiger (SR-A. 2)
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg  :  Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Michael Hieber (SR)
Lukas Graeser-Herbstreuth (SR-A. 1)
Marco Gegner (SR-A. 2)
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching  :  1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Christoph Zürn (SR)
Felix Maucher (SR-A. 1)
Marc List (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg  :  1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 12:00 Uhr Florian Ertl (SR)
Florian Heilgemeir (SR-A. 1)
Michael Krug (SR-A. 2)
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim  :  1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 12:30 Uhr Jan-Eric Wild (SR)
Florian Wildegger (SR-A. 1)
Fabian Härle (SR-A. 2)
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München  :  Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 13:00 Uhr Felix Weller (SR)
Lars Bramkamp (SR-A. 1)
Björn Sauer (SR-A. 2)
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC  :  SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 13:00 Uhr Nikolai Kimmeyer (SR)
Haris Kresser (SR-A. 1)
David Rau (SR-A. 2)
Bayern München Bayern München  :  VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Spieltag 7
Samstag, 27.09.2014 13:00 Uhr Felix Ehing (SR)
Simon Pace (SR-A. 1)
Michael Karle (SR-A. 2)
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846  :  1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 3
Samstag, 20.09.2014 11:30 Uhr Sina Diekmann (SR)
Imke Lohmeyer (SR-A. 1)
Lena Dittmann (SR-A. 2)
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg  :  SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Angelika Söder (SR)
Alessa Plass (SR-A. 1)
Marietta Menner (SR-A. 2)
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen  :  VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Marija Kurtes (SR)
Marina Wozniak (SR-A. 1)
Caroline Telahr (SR-A. 2)
Turbine Potsdam Turbine Potsdam  :  1. FFC Frankfurt 1. FFC Frankfurt
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Verena-Kordula Schultz (SR)
Anna-Kristin Mielke (SR-A. 1)
Anke Hölscher (SR-A. 2)
Bayern München Bayern München  :  1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Moiken Wolk (SR)
Fabienne Michel (SR-A. 1)
Hanna Schlemmer (SR-A. 2)
FF USV Jena FF USV Jena  :  Herforder SV Herforder SV
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Karoline Wacker (SR)
Silke Fritz (SR-A. 1)
Melissa Joos (SR-A. 2)
SC Sand SC Sand  :  SGS Essen SGS Essen
Spieltag 4
Mittwoch, 24.09.2014 16:00 Uhr Moiken Wolk (SR)
Hanna Schlemmer (SR-A. 1)
Fabienne Michel (SR-A. 2)
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg  :  Turbine Potsdam Turbine Potsdam
Mittwoch, 24.09.2014 16:00 Uhr Franziska Haider (SR)
Andrea Knauer (SR-A. 1)
Franziska Wildfeuer (SR-A. 2)
1. FFC Frankfurt 1. FFC Frankfurt  :  SC Sand SC Sand
Mittwoch, 24.09.2014 18:00 Uhr Riem Hussein (SR)
Svenja Pleuß (SR-A. 1)
Lena Dittmann (SR-A. 2)
Herforder SV Herforder SV  :  Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Mittwoch, 24.09.2014 18:00 Uhr Katrin Rafalski (SR)
Olivia Depta (SR-A. 1)
Wiebke Schneider (SR-A. 2)
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg  :  Bayern München Bayern München
Mittwoch, 24.09.2014 18:30 Uhr Marina Wozniak (SR)
Annika Paszehr (SR-A. 1)
Laura Duske (SR-A. 2)
SGS Essen SGS Essen  :  FF USV Jena FF USV Jena
Donnerstag, 25.09.2014 18:00 Uhr Ines Appelmann (SR)
Sonja Kuttelwascher (SR-A. 1)
Silke Fritz (SR-A. 2)
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim  :  MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 3
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Susann Dittmar (SR)
Annett Unterbeck (SR-A. 1)
Franziska Brückner (SR-A. 2)
Turbine Potsdam Turbine Potsdam  :  1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Wiebke Schneider (SR)
Julia Boike (SR-A. 1)
Jasmin Iscen (SR-A. 2)
FFV Leipzig FFV Leipzig  :  SV Meppen SV Meppen
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Svenja Pleuß (SR)
Ramona Vatansever (SR-A. 1)
Ramona Goldenstein (SR-A. 2)
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum  :  1. FC Lübars 1. FC Lübars
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Anja Klimm (SR)
Jana Poppen (SR-A. 1)
Sarah Willms (SR-A. 2)
Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC  :  FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Mirka Derlin (SR)
Susann Kunkel (SR-A. 1)
Catharina Sonne-Ude (SR-A. 2)
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen  :  VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Christine Weigelt (SR)
Linda Gundel (SR-A. 1)
Miriam Schweinefuß (SR-A. 2)
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel  :  BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 3
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Franziska Erkes (SR)
Francine Poschmann (SR-A. 1)
Jasmina von Gratowski (SR-A. 2)
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim  :  SV 67 Weinberg SV 67 Weinberg
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Sonja Kuttelwascher (SR)
Samira Bologna (SR-A. 2)
Ines Bechtel (SR-A. 2)
1. FFC Frankfurt 1. FFC Frankfurt  :  1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Corinna Feldmann (SR)
Selina Bast (SR-A. 1)
Hanna-Silvia Klinkhart (SR-A. 2)
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen  :  1. FFC Niederkirchen 1. FFC Niederkirchen
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Kathrin Heimann (SR)
Sandra Föhrdes (SR-A. 1)
Jana Klaaßen (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln  :  1. FFC Montabaur 1. FFC Montabaur
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Franziska Wildfeuer (SR)
Monika Pieczonka (SR-A. 1)
Stefanie Künneke (SR-A. 2)
TSV Crailsheim TSV Crailsheim  :  VfL Sindelfingen VfL Sindelfingen
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Anne-Kathrin Schinkel (SR)
Melanie Göbel (SR-A. 1)
Olivia Depta (SR-A. 2)
ETSV Würzburg ETSV Würzburg  :  Bayern München Bayern München
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 2
Samstag, 20.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Samira Bologna (SR)
Jennifer Schneider (SR-A. 2)
Sarina Schüle (SR-A. 1)
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg  :  Bayern München Bayern München
Samstag, 20.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Andrea Knauer (SR)
Patrizia Egner (SR-A. 1)
Jessica Mast (SR-A. 2)
SV Alberweiler SV Alberweiler  :  1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
Samstag, 20.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Monika Pieczonka (SR)
Jacqueline Heß (SR-A. 1)
Laura Wolfertstetter (SR-A. 2)
FFC Wacker München FFC Wacker München  :  1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
Samstag, 20.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Olivia Depta (SR)
Felina Dietsch (SR-A. 1)
Pablo Klein (SR-A. 2)
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt  :  VfL Sindelfingen VfL Sindelfingen
Samstag, 20.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Naemi Breier (SR)
Ines Bechtel (SR-A. 1)
Selina Menzel (SR-A. 2)
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim  :  1. FFC Frankfurt 1. FFC Frankfurt
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 3
Samstag, 20.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Kathrin Heimann (SR)
Vanessa Arlt (SR-A. 1)
Jana Klaaßen (SR-A. 2)
FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009  :  SGS Essen SGS Essen
Samstag, 20.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Jasmina von Gratowski (SR)
Binnur Sönmez (SR-A. 1)
Michelle Marianne Ziegler (SR-A. 2)
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen  :  SC 13 Bad Neuenahr SC 13 Bad Neuenahr
Samstag, 20.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Annika Paszehr (SR)
Tatjana Lucassen (SR-A. 1)
Sarah Pink (SR-A. 2)
Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach  :  MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Samstag, 20.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Johanna Mengelkoch (SR)
Janin Söder (SR-A. 1)
Lisanne Maldener (SR-A. 2)
TuS Issel TuS Issel  :  1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
Samstag, 20.09.2014 15:00 Uhr Nadine Westerhoff (SR)
Laura Messingfeld (SR-A. 1)
Anna-Lena Weiss (SR-A. 2)
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum  :  1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 3
Samstag, 20.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Jacqueline Herrmann (SR)
Lana Knuth (SR-A. 1)
Julia Drücker (SR-A. 2)
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen  :  Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC
Samstag, 20.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Melanie Göbel (SR)
FF USV Jena FF USV Jena  :  Turbine Potsdam Turbine Potsdam
Samstag, 20.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Saida Barthels (SR)
Isabel Waterstrat (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Lübars 1. FC Lübars  :  Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Samstag, 20.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Anna-Lena Heidenreich (SR)
Christina Eggers (SR-A. 1)
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV  :  VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Katia Kobelt (SR)
Deniz Aylin Acur (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin  :  SV Meppen SV Meppen
Spieltag 8
Samstag, 27.09.2014 14:00 Uhr Christine Weigelt (SR)
FF USV Jena FF USV Jena  :  1. FC Lübars 1. FC Lübars