Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 7
Donnerstag, 03.09.2015 20:45 Uhr Ivan Kružliak (SR)
Italien Italien - : - Malta Malta
Donnerstag, 03.09.2015 20:45 Uhr Milorad Mažić (SR)
Niederlande Niederlande - : - Island Island
Donnerstag, 03.09.2015 20:45 Uhr Szymon Marciniak (SR)
Zypern Zypern - : - Wales Wales
Donnerstag, 03.09.2015 20:45 Uhr Stefan Johannesson (SR)
Türkei Türkei - : - Lettland Lettland
Donnerstag, 03.09.2015 20:45 Uhr Tamás Bognar (SR)
Israel Israel - : - Andorra Andorra
Donnerstag, 03.09.2015 20:45 Uhr Bas Nijhuis (SR)
Bulgarien Bulgarien - : - Norwegen Norwegen
Donnerstag, 03.09.2015 20:45 Uhr Martin Strömbergsson (SR)
Tschechische Republik Tschechische Republik - : - Kasachstan Kasachstan
Donnerstag, 03.09.2015 20:45 Uhr Manuel de Sousa (SR)
Belgien Belgien - : - Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina
Donnerstag, 03.09.2015 18:00 Uhr Ruddy Buquet (SR)
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan - : - Kroatien Kroatien
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 6
Mittwoch, 02.09.2015 17:30 Uhr Robert Wessel (SR)
Philipp Kutscher (SR-A. 1)
Jacob Pawlowski (SR-A. 2)
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 1
Mittwoch, 02.09.2015 18:00 Uhr Tino Stein (SR)
Justin Weigt (SR-A. 1)
Tristan Tauche (SR-A. 2)
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 : 2 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 1
Mittwoch, 02.09.2015 15:00 Uhr Frida Klarlund Nielsen (SR)
Tinna Høj Christensen (SR-A. 1)
Alena Karas (SR-A. 2)
Deutschland Deutschland 3 : 1 Frankreich Frankreich
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 1
Dienstag, 22.09.2015 00:00 Uhr Marija Kurtes (SR)
Island Island - : - Weißrussland Weißrussland
Dienstag, 22.09.2015 16:00 Uhr Sandra Bastos (SR)
Slowenien Slowenien - : - Schottland Schottland
Donnerstag, 17.09.2015 17:00 Uhr Marte Sørø (SR)
Finnland Finnland - : - Montenegro Montenegro
Dienstag, 22.09.2015 21:00 Uhr Silvia Spinelli (SR)
Frankreich Frankreich - : - Rumänien Rumänien
Donnerstag, 17.09.2015 15:00 Uhr Riem Hussein (SR)
Moldau Moldau - : - Schweden Schweden
Donnerstag, 17.09.2015 23:00 Uhr Esther Azzopardi (SR)
Türkei Türkei - : - Kroatien Kroatien
Freitag, 18.09.2015 16:00 Uhr Sara Persson (SR)
Deutschland Deutschland - : - Ungarn Ungarn
Donnerstag, 17.09.2015 18:00 Uhr Elia Martínez (SR)
Estland Estland - : - Serbien Serbien
Donnerstag, 17.09.2015 11:00 Uhr Gordana Kuzmanović (SR)
Kasachstan Kasachstan - : - Österreich Österreich
Spieltag 2
Montag, 21.09.2015 00:00 Uhr Jana Adámková (SR)
Republik Irland Republik Irland - : - Finnland Finnland
Dienstag, 22.09.2015 18:45 Uhr Morag Pirie (SR)
Schweden Schweden - : - Polen Polen
Dienstag, 22.09.2015 18:00 Uhr Sabine Bonnin (SR)
Kroatien Kroatien - : - Deutschland Deutschland
Dienstag, 22.09.2015 17:00 Uhr Paula Brady (SR)
Georgien Georgien - : - Tschechische Republik Tschechische Republik
Dienstag, 22.09.2015 20:30 Uhr Kateryna Zora (SR)
Belgien Belgien - : - Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 1
Mittwoch, 02.09.2015 12:00 Uhr Bjarke Bruun (SR)
Torsten Nielsen (SR-A. 1)
Martin Outzen (SR-A. 2)
Dänemark Dänemark 1 : 3 Deutschland Deutschland
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 2
Sonntag, 06.09.2015 14:00 Uhr Inka Müller-Schmäh (SR)
Katia Kobelt (SR-A. 1)
Annett Unterbeck (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln - : - Bayern München Bayern München
Sonntag, 06.09.2015 11:00 Uhr Imke Lohmeyer (SR)
Anja Klimm (SR-A. 1)
Jana Poppen (SR-A. 2)
Turbine Potsdam Turbine Potsdam - : - SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Samstag, 05.09.2015 12:00 Uhr Ines Appelmann (SR)
Hanna Schlemmer (SR-A. 1)
Sonja Kuttelwascher (SR-A. 2)
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim - : - 1. FFC Frankfurt 1. FFC Frankfurt
Sonntag, 06.09.2015 14:00 Uhr Susann Kunkel (SR)
Mirka Derlin (SR-A. 1)
Sonja Kuttelwascher (SR-A. 2)
SGS Essen SGS Essen - : - SC Sand SC Sand
Sonntag, 06.09.2015 14:00 Uhr Nadine Westerhoff (SR)
Kathrin Heimann (SR-A. 1)
Isabel Steinke (SR-A. 2)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen - : - FF USV Jena FF USV Jena
Sonntag, 06.09.2015 14:00 Uhr Marija Kurtes (SR)
Caroline Telahr (SR-A. 1)
Francine Poschmann (SR-A. 2)
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - : - Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 2
Sonntag, 06.09.2015 14:00 Uhr Fabienne Michel (SR)
Vanessa Schleicher (SR-A. 1)
Barbara Engbarth (SR-A. 2)
Bayern München II Bayern München II - : - ETSV Würzburg ETSV Würzburg
Sonntag, 06.09.2015 14:00 Uhr Annette Hanf (SR)
Susanne Grams (SR-A. 1)
Monika Ströbele (SR-A. 2)
FSV Hessen Wetzlar FSV Hessen Wetzlar - : - TSV Crailsheim TSV Crailsheim
Sonntag, 06.09.2015 14:00 Uhr Anne-Kathrin Schinkel (SR)
Deborah Wiemann (SR-A. 1)
Simone Gerbet (SR-A. 2)
SV 67 Weinberg SV 67 Weinberg - : - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II
Sonntag, 06.09.2015 14:00 Uhr Kristina Hofbauer (SR)
Lena Wöllmer (SR-A. 1)
Verena Hafner (SR-A. 2)
1. FFC Frankfurt II 1. FFC Frankfurt II - : - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken
Sonntag, 06.09.2015 11:00 Uhr Silke Fritz (SR)
Friederike Straub (SR-A. 1)
Sabrina Nachtigall (SR-A. 2)
Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach - : - TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz
Sonntag, 06.09.2015 14:00 Uhr Monika Pieczonka (SR)
Franziska Wildfeuer (SR-A. 1)
Tamara Zierer (SR-A. 2)
VfL Sindelfingen VfL Sindelfingen - : - Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 2
Sonntag, 06.09.2015 11:00 Uhr Susann Dittmar (SR)
Franziska Brückner (SR-A. 1)
Linda Runge (SR-A. 2)
BW Hohen Neuendorf BW Hohen Neuendorf - : - BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg
Sonntag, 06.09.2015 14:00 Uhr Laura Duske (SR)
Katharina Gerhard (SR-A. 1)
Verena Große Wächter (SR-A. 2)
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - : - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Sonntag, 06.09.2015 11:00 Uhr Saskia Geweke (SR)
Kim-Laura Lemke (SR-A. 1)
Sina Kühn (SR-A. 2)
FFV Leipzig FFV Leipzig - : - MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Sonntag, 06.09.2015 14:00 Uhr Franziska Erkes (SR)
Jennifer Groß Weege (SR-A. 1)
Antonia Geyer (SR-A. 2)
SV Meppen SV Meppen - : - Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Sonntag, 06.09.2015 11:00 Uhr Jacqueline Herrmann (SR)
Kristina Nicolai (SR-A. 1)
Christina Eggers (SR-A. 2)
Herforder SV Herforder SV - : - 1. FC Lübars 1. FC Lübars
Sonntag, 06.09.2015 11:00 Uhr Svenja Pleuß (SR)
Sarah Willms (SR-A. 1)
Ramona Goldenstein (SR-A. 2)
Turbine Potsdam II Turbine Potsdam II - : - FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009