Schiedsrichter-Ansetzungen

Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 1
Dienstag, 28.03.2017 15:00 Uhr Filip Glova (SR)
Gabriel Adam (SR-A. 1)
František Ferenc (SR-A. 2)
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 6 : 0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Dienstag, 28.03.2017 17:00 Uhr Ferenc Karakó (SR)
Istvan Albert (SR-A. 1)
Theodoros Georgiou (SR-A. 2)
Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 : 2 Kasachstan Kasachstan
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 3
Dienstag, 28.03.2017 17:00 Uhr Danijar Sachi (SR)
Finnland Finnland 2 : 1 Ukraine Ukraine
Dienstag, 28.03.2017 17:00 Uhr Craig Pawson (SR)
Griechenland Griechenland 0 : 0 Niederlande Niederlande
Dienstag, 28.03.2017 17:00 Uhr Bojan Pandzic (SR)
Zypern Zypern 0 : 0 Serbien Serbien
Dienstag, 28.03.2017 17:00 Uhr Massimiliano Irrati (SR)
Alberto Tegoni (SR-A. 1)
Michal Gajda (SR-A. 2)
Tomasz Musial (4. Offizieller)
Slowakei Slowakei 0 : 4 Deutschland (m) Deutschland (m)
Dienstag, 28.03.2017 18:00 Uhr Sandro Schärer (SR)
Türkei Türkei 0 : 0 Kroatien Kroatien
Dienstag, 28.03.2017 18:00 Uhr Thorvaldur Árnason (SR)
Portugal Portugal 3 : 1 Polen Polen
Dienstag, 28.03.2017 19:00 Uhr Francois Letexier (SR)
Italien Italien 0 : 1 Schweden Schweden
Dienstag, 28.03.2017 19:00 Uhr Cătălin Gaman (SR)
Belgien Belgien 0 : 1 Republik Irland Republik Irland
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 3
Dienstag, 28.03.2017 14:30 Uhr Rade Obrenovic (SR)
Tomislav Pospeh (SR-A. 1)
Ian Bird (SR-A. 2)
Iwan Griffith (4. Offizieller)
Türkei Türkei 1 : 3 Deutschland (m) Deutschland (m)
Dienstag, 28.03.2017 14:30 Uhr Barbeno Luca (SR)
Armenien Armenien 0 : 5 Finnland Finnland
Dienstag, 28.03.2017 17:00 Uhr Aleksandar Vasić (SR)
Frankreich Frankreich 2 : 0 Schweden Schweden
Dienstag, 28.03.2017 17:00 Uhr Omar Pashayev (SR)
Ukraine Ukraine 2 : 1 Österreich Österreich
Dienstag, 28.03.2017 16:00 Uhr Dennis Higler (SR)
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 0 : 1 England England
Dienstag, 28.03.2017 16:00 Uhr Furkat Atazhanov (SR)
Tschechische Republik Tschechische Republik 2 : 2 Slowenien Slowenien
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 22
Dienstag, 28.03.2017 19:00 Uhr Lasse Koslowski (SR)
Robert Wessel (SR-A. 1)
Max Burda (SR-A. 2)
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0 : 0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 21
Dienstag, 28.03.2017 19:00 Uhr Timo Klein (SR)
Manuel Reichardt (SR-A. 1)
Thorben Rech (SR-A. 2)
SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg 0 : 2 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 18
Mittwoch, 29.03.2017 19:00 Uhr Felix-Benjamin Schwermer (SR)
Steffen Hösel (SR-A. 1)
Tim Kohnert (SR-A. 2)
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - : - SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
Spieltag 19
Mittwoch, 05.04.2017 19:00 Uhr Jens Klemm (SR)
Stefan Herde (SR-A. 1)
Lars Albert (SR-A. 2)
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz - : - FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Spieltag 20
Dienstag, 28.03.2017 19:00 Uhr Patrick Kluge (SR)
Michael Wilske (SR-A. 1)
Stefan Prager (SR-A. 2)
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2 : 3 RB Leipzig II RB Leipzig II
Spieltag 21
Mittwoch, 29.03.2017 17:30 Uhr Jens Klemm (SR)
Marek Nixdorf (SR-A. 1)
Richard Hempel (SR-A. 2)
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - : - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Mittwoch, 29.03.2017 19:00 Uhr Philipp Kutscher (SR)
Rasmus Jessen (SR-A. 1)
Helmut Husmann (SR-A. 2)
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - : - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Mittwoch, 29.03.2017 19:00 Uhr Oliver Lossius (SR)
Matthias Lämmchen (SR-A. 1)
Chris Rauschenberg (SR-A. 2)
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach - : - TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 19
Mittwoch, 29.03.2017 17:45 Uhr Susann Kunkel (SR)
Max Rosenthal (SR-A. 1)
Mirka Derlin (SR-A. 2)
VfV 06 Hildesheim VfV 06 Hildesheim - : - SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel
Spieltag 20
Mittwoch, 29.03.2017 17:45 Uhr Franz Bokop (SR)
Per-Ole Wendlandt (SR-A. 1)
Marcel Klein (SR-A. 2)
Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa - : - ETSV Weiche Flensburg ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Spieltag 21
Dienstag, 28.03.2017 19:30 Uhr Yannick Rath (SR)
Allen Chen (SR-A. 1)
Ralf Iwanowski (SR-A. 2)
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 1 : 3 TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 22
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 11:00 Uhr Maximilian Mierzwa (SR)
Nico Themann (SR-A. 1)
Dennis Eva (SR-A. 2)
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg - : - VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 11:00 Uhr Selim Erk (SR)
Julian Gospodarczyk (SR-A. 1)
Ivan Mrkalj (SR-A. 2)
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - : - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
Samstag, 01.04.2017 11:00 Uhr Peter Dotzel (SR)
Sebastian Cornely (SR-A. 1)
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - : - FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 13:00 Uhr Moritz Geweke (SR)
Alexander Thole (SR-A. 1)
Niklas Olle (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln - : - Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 11:00 Uhr Marco Scharf (SR)
Louis Mourier (SR-A. 1)
Jonas Behrens (SR-A. 2)
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen - : - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 11:00 Uhr Jörn Schäfer (SR)
Max Conrad (SR-A. 1)
Nikolai Mester (SR-A. 2)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen - : - Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 13:00 Uhr Nico Fuchs (SR)
Lucas Wegert (SR-A. 1)
Marvin Koll (SR-A. 2)
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV - : - Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 22
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 13:00 Uhr Marc-Philipp Eckermann (SR)
Michael Zeiher (SR-A. 1)
Philipp Salver (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg - : - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 13:00 Uhr Jochen Gschwendtner (SR)
Felix Brandstätter (SR-A. 1)
Daniel Uhrmann (SR-A. 2)
Bayern München Bayern München - : - FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Samstag, 01.04.2017 12:00 Uhr Philipp Reitermayer (SR)
Sascha Kief (SR-A. 1)
Daniel Schäfer (SR-A. 2)
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers - : - SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Samstag, 01.04.2017 11:00 Uhr Yannick Eberhardt (SR)
Dominic Sarec (SR-A. 1)
Ismail Halici (SR-A. 2)
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München - : - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
Samstag, 01.04.2017 12:00 Uhr Patrick Simon (SR)
Tom Bauer (SR-A. 1)
Markus Dunsbach (SR-A. 2)
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim - : - SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 14:00 Uhr Luca Schlosser (SR)
Fabian Mohr (SR-A. 1)
Arianit Besiri (SR-A. 2)
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 - : - VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Samstag, 01.04.2017 11:00 Uhr Christian Ballweg (SR)
Alexander Hauser (SR-A. 1)
Joschka Pfeifer (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern - : - FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 17
Samstag, 29.04.2017 12:00 Uhr Tom Channir (SR)
Leander Dietz (SR-A. 1)
Bela Wiethüchter (SR-A. 2)
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock - : - 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
Spieltag 22
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 11:00 Uhr Tobias Hagemann (SR)
Hannes Wilke (SR-A. 1)
Denny Taxweiler (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin - : - Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 13:00 Uhr Tom Channir (SR)
Leander Dietz (SR-A. 1)
Bela Wiethüchter (SR-A. 2)
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - : - Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 14:00 Uhr Pascal Wien (SR)
Hannes Stein (SR-A. 1)
Tim Horacek (SR-A. 2)
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen - : - 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
Samstag, 01.04.2017 13:00 Uhr Thomas Ehrnsperger (SR)
Thomas Raßbach (SR-A. 1)
Jonas Kohn (SR-A. 2)
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - : - Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Samstag, 01.04.2017 12:00 Uhr Daniel Bartnitzki (SR)
Tristan Tauche (SR-A. 1)
Eric-Dominic Weißbach (SR-A. 2)
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - : - Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
Samstag, 01.04.2017 13:00 Uhr Max Rosenthal (SR)
Bjarne Schnack (SR-A. 1)
Jannik Schneider (SR-A. 2)
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli - : - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
Samstag, 01.04.2017 14:00 Uhr Patrik Feyer (SR)
Lukas Tepe (SR-A. 1)
Lorenz Müller (SR-A. 2)
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV - : - Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 22
Samstag, 01.04.2017 11:00 Uhr Mika Forster (SR)
Joshua Zanke (SR-A. 1)
Marc Heiker (SR-A. 2)
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg - : - TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 14:00 Uhr Tobias Hauer (SR)
Jan Dennemärker (SR-A. 1)
Thorben Rech (SR-A. 2)
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 - : - Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 11:00 Uhr Philipp Schlegel (SR)
Tobias Faißt (SR-A. 1)
Tobias Bauch (SR-A. 2)
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg - : - Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Samstag, 01.04.2017 11:00 Uhr Fabian Knoll (SR)
Christoph Busch (SR-A. 1)
Julian Marx (SR-A. 2)
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - : - Bayern München Bayern München
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 12:00 Uhr Jonas Beinhofer (SR)
Florian Ziegler (SR-A. 1)
Elias Wörz (SR-A. 2)
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen - : - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Samstag, 01.04.2017 14:00 Uhr Tobias Wittmann (SR)
Thomas Zippe (SR-A. 1)
Florian Heilgemeir (SR-A. 2)
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart - : - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 11:00 Uhr Tobias Bartschat (SR)
Nico Gallus (SR-A. 1)
Jürgen Schätzle (SR-A. 2)
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching - : - 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 1
Dienstag, 28.03.2017 17:00 Uhr Jelena Banjeglav (SR)
Spanien Spanien 6 : 1 Portugal Portugal
Dienstag, 28.03.2017 15:00 Uhr Galija Jetschewa (SR)
Island Island 1 : 0 Schweden Schweden
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Saison
Sonntag, 09.04.2017 15:00 Uhr Olga Zadinová (SR)
Deutschland Deutschland - : - Kanada Kanada
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 14
Samstag, 22.04.2017 14:00 Uhr Samira Bologna (SR)
Isabel De Marco (SR-A. 1)
Daniela Kottmann (SR-A. 2)
SV Alberweiler SV Alberweiler - : - SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Samstag, 22.04.2017 14:00 Uhr Miriam Dreher (SR)
Maximiliane Mayer (SR-A. 1)
Ulrike Schraml (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg - : - TSV Crailsheim TSV Crailsheim
Spieltag 15
Samstag, 01.04.2017 13:30 Uhr Jennifer Schneider (SR-A. 1)
Sarah Janz (SR-A. 2)
Miriam Dreher (SR)
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg - : - SV 67 Weinberg SV 67 Weinberg
Samstag, 01.04.2017 14:00 Uhr Ülfet Car (SR)
Serafina Guidara (SR-A. 1)
Luisa Behringer (SR-A. 2)
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim - : - VfL Sindelfingen VfL Sindelfingen
Samstag, 01.04.2017 14:00 Uhr Wiebke Schneider (SR)
Alisa Kranz (SR-A. 1)
Isabel De Marco (SR-A. 2)
TSV Crailsheim TSV Crailsheim - : - SV Alberweiler SV Alberweiler
Samstag, 01.04.2017 14:00 Uhr Sandra Föhrdes (SR)
Kai Nehler (SR-A. 1)
Franziska Elisabeth Hoffmann (SR-A. 2)
1. FFC Frankfurt 1. FFC Frankfurt - : - 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
Samstag, 01.04.2017 11:00 Uhr Fabienne Michel (SR)
Laura Eitelmann (SR-A. 1)
Celine Körper (SR-A. 2)
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt - : - Bayern München Bayern München