1. Spieltag (31.07.2015 - 03.08.2015)
Datum Links
Freitag,
31.07.2015
18:30 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen 0 : 1 Alemannia Aachen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
01.08.2015
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 5 : 1 TuS Erndtebrück Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
01.08.2015
14:00 Uhr
FC Viktoria Köln 1 : 1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
01.08.2015
14:00 Uhr
SC Verl 1 : 1 FC Kray Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
01.08.2015
14:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen 0 : 3 SC Wiedenbrück Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
01.08.2015
14:00 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck 0 : 5 SV Rödinghausen Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
02.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte 2 : 0 FC Schalke 04 II Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
02.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
SSVg Velbert 0 : 0 1. FC Köln II Schema
Vergleich
Montag,
03.08.2015
14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3 : 0 Borussia Dortmund II Schema
Vergleich


2. Spieltag (08.08.2015 - 16.09.2015)
Datum Links
Samstag,
08.08.2015
14:00 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen 4 : 1 SSVg Velbert Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
08.08.2015
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund II 1 : 2 SC Verl Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
08.08.2015
14:00 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 : 1 FC Schalke 04 II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
08.08.2015
14:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen 1 : 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
08.08.2015
18:30 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück 1 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Schema
Vergleich
Mittwoch,
16.09.2015
19:00 Uhr
FC Kray 2 : 2 FC Viktoria Köln Schema
Vergleich
Mittwoch,
16.09.2015
19:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln II 2 : 0 Rot-Weiss Essen Schema
Vergleich
Mittwoch,
16.09.2015
19:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 : 0 Sportfreunde Lotte Schema
Vergleich
Mittwoch,
16.09.2015
19:30 Uhr
TuS Erndtebrück 2 : 3 SG Wattenscheid 09 Schema
Vergleich


3. Spieltag (14.08.2015 - 08.09.2015)
Datum Links
Freitag,
14.08.2015
19:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen 1 : 1 SV Rödinghausen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
15.08.2015
14:00 Uhr
SC Verl 1 : 1 SC Wiedenbrück Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
15.08.2015
14:00 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck 0 : 3 TuS Erndtebrück Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
15.08.2015
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 1 : 1 SG Wattenscheid 09 Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
15.08.2015
14:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte 4 : 0 FC Kray Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
15.08.2015
15:30 Uhr
FC Viktoria Köln 1 : 0 Borussia Dortmund II Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
16.08.2015
14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 : 1 1. FC Köln II Schema
Vergleich
Dienstag,
18.08.2015
19:05 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen 0 : 2 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Schema
Vergleich
Dienstag,
08.09.2015
19:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen 1 : 2 FC Schalke 04 II Schema
Vergleich


4. Spieltag (21.08.2015 - 22.08.2015)
Datum Links
Freitag,
21.08.2015
19:30 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück 0 : 0 FC Viktoria Köln Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
22.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II 2 : 5 Borussia Mönchengladbach II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
22.08.2015
14:00 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen 1 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
22.08.2015
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund II 1 : 1 Sportfreunde Lotte Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
22.08.2015
14:00 Uhr
FC Kray 1 : 2 Rot Weiss Ahlen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
22.08.2015
14:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 : 4 Alemannia Aachen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
22.08.2015
14:00 Uhr
SG Wattenscheid 09 5 : 0 FC Wegberg-Beeck Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
22.08.2015
14:00 Uhr
TuS Erndtebrück 1 : 2 SSVg Velbert Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
22.08.2015
14:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln II 0 : 0 SC Verl Schema
Vergleich


5. Spieltag (25.08.2015 - 26.08.2015)
Datum Links
Dienstag,
25.08.2015
18:30 Uhr
SSVg Velbert 3 : 2 SG Wattenscheid 09 Schema
Vergleich
Dienstag,
25.08.2015
19:30 Uhr
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 5 : 0 FC Wegberg-Beeck Schema
Vergleich
Dienstag,
25.08.2015
19:30 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte 1 : 0 SC Wiedenbrück Schema
Vergleich
Dienstag,
25.08.2015
19:30 Uhr
FC Viktoria Köln 4 : 0 1. FC Köln II Schema
Vergleich
Dienstag,
25.08.2015
19:30 Uhr
SC Verl 1 : 1 SV Rödinghausen Schema
Vergleich
Dienstag,
25.08.2015
19:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen 9 : 1 TuS Erndtebrück Schema
Vergleich
Dienstag,
25.08.2015
19:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen 1 : 0 FC Kray Schema
Vergleich
Dienstag,
25.08.2015
19:30 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen 5 : 1 Borussia Dortmund II Schema
Vergleich
Mittwoch,
26.08.2015
18:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II 2 : 2 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Schema
Vergleich


6. Spieltag (29.08.2015 - 01.09.2015)
Datum Links
Samstag,
29.08.2015
14:00 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen 4 : 2 FC Viktoria Köln Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
29.08.2015
14:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln II 2 : 4 Sportfreunde Lotte Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
29.08.2015
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund II 0 : 1 Alemannia Aachen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
29.08.2015
14:00 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 : 6 SSVg Velbert Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
29.08.2015
14:00 Uhr
TuS Erndtebrück 0 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
29.08.2015
18:30 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück 1 : 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
30.08.2015
14:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 : 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach II Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
30.08.2015
14:30 Uhr
FC Kray 1 : 1 FC Schalke 04 II Schema
Vergleich
Dienstag,
01.09.2015
20:15 Uhr
SG Wattenscheid 09 3 : 0 Rot-Weiss Essen Schema
Vergleich


7. Spieltag (04.09.2015 - 28.10.2015)
Datum Links
Freitag,
04.09.2015
19:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte 1 : 0 SV Rödinghausen Schema
Vergleich
Freitag,
04.09.2015
19:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen 1 : 0 FC Wegberg-Beeck Schema
Vergleich
Freitag,
04.09.2015
19:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen 3 : 0 SC Wiedenbrück Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
05.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 2 : 2 SSVg Velbert Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
05.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
SC Verl 2 : 0 TuS Erndtebrück Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
05.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 : 1 SG Wattenscheid 09 Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
05.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 : 3 FC Kray Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
05.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 : 3 1. FC Köln II Schema
Vergleich
Mittwoch,
28.10.2015
15:30 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II 0 : 0 Borussia Dortmund II Schema
Vergleich


8. Spieltag (12.09.2015 - 13.09.2015)
Datum Links
Samstag,
12.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen 2 : 0 Rot Weiss Ahlen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
12.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund II 1 : 1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
12.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
FC Kray 2 : 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
12.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
SSVg Velbert 0 : 1 Rot-Weiss Essen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
12.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 : 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
12.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
SG Wattenscheid 09 2 : 1 SC Verl Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
12.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
TuS Erndtebrück 0 : 0 FC Viktoria Köln Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
12.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück 3 : 0 FC Schalke 04 II Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
13.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln II 2 : 1 Alemannia Aachen Schema
Vergleich


9. Spieltag (18.09.2015 - 20.09.2015)
Datum Links
Freitag,
18.09.2015
19:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen 0 : 1 SV Rödinghausen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
19.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 3 : 1 Rot-Weiss Essen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
19.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte 1 : 1 TuS Erndtebrück Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
19.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
FC Viktoria Köln 3 : 1 SG Wattenscheid 09 Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
19.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 : 1 SSVg Velbert Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
19.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II 1 : 1 1. FC Köln II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
19.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
SC Verl 3 : 0 FC Wegberg-Beeck Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
19.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 : 0 SC Wiedenbrück Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
20.09.2015
15:00 Uhr
FC Kray 0 : 1 Borussia Dortmund II Schema
Vergleich


10. Spieltag (22.09.2015 - 23.09.2015)
Datum Links
Dienstag,
22.09.2015
17:00 Uhr
SG Wattenscheid 09 1 : 2 Sportfreunde Lotte Schema
Vergleich
Dienstag,
22.09.2015
17:30 Uhr
SSVg Velbert 0 : 2 SC Verl Schema
Vergleich
Dienstag,
22.09.2015
19:30 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen 1 : 2 FC Schalke 04 II Schema
Vergleich
Dienstag,
22.09.2015
19:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln II 1 : 1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Schema
Vergleich
Dienstag,
22.09.2015
19:30 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck 0 : 2 FC Viktoria Köln Schema
Vergleich
Dienstag,
22.09.2015
19:30 Uhr
TuS Erndtebrück 2 : 2 Rot Weiss Ahlen Schema
Vergleich
Dienstag,
22.09.2015
19:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen 3 : 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Schema
Vergleich
Mittwoch,
23.09.2015
19:30 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück 3 : 0 FC Kray Schema
Vergleich
Mittwoch,
23.09.2015
19:30 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund II 1 : 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach II Schema
Vergleich


11. Spieltag (26.09.2015 - 27.09.2015)
Datum Links
Samstag,
26.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 2 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
26.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte 2 : 1 FC Wegberg-Beeck Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
26.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
FC Viktoria Köln 5 : 1 SSVg Velbert Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
26.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
SC Verl 1 : 1 Rot-Weiss Essen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
26.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund II 3 : 1 SC Wiedenbrück Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
26.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 : 0 SV Rödinghausen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
26.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen 2 : 2 TuS Erndtebrück Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
26.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen 3 : 5 SG Wattenscheid 09 Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
27.09.2015
14:00 Uhr
FC Kray 1 : 4 1. FC Köln II Schema
Vergleich


12. Spieltag (02.10.2015 - 04.10.2015)
Datum Links
Freitag,
02.10.2015
19:30 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück 1 : 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach II Schema
Vergleich
Freitag,
02.10.2015
19:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen 1 : 1 FC Viktoria Köln Schema
Vergleich
Freitag,
02.10.2015
20:00 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 : 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
03.10.2015
14:00 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen 1 : 1 FC Kray Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
03.10.2015
14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 : 4 SC Verl Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
03.10.2015
14:00 Uhr
SSVg Velbert 0 : 0 Sportfreunde Lotte Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
03.10.2015
14:00 Uhr
SG Wattenscheid 09 3 : 1 Alemannia Aachen Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
04.10.2015
14:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln II 0 : 2 Borussia Dortmund II Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
04.10.2015
14:00 Uhr
TuS Erndtebrück 1 : 4 FC Schalke 04 II Schema
Vergleich


13. Spieltag (16.10.2015 - 18.10.2015)
Datum Links
Freitag,
16.10.2015
19:00 Uhr
FC Viktoria Köln 0 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Schema
Vergleich
Freitag,
16.10.2015
19:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen 3 : 1 FC Wegberg-Beeck Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
17.10.2015
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 1 : 0 SC Verl Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
17.10.2015
14:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3 : 1 TuS Erndtebrück Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
17.10.2015
14:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II 0 : 0 SG Wattenscheid 09 Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
17.10.2015
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund II 2 : 0 SV Rödinghausen Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
18.10.2015
14:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte 3 : 1 Rot-Weiss Essen Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
18.10.2015
14:00 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 : 2 SSVg Velbert Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
18.10.2015
15:00 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück 4 : 3 1. FC Köln II Schema
Vergleich


14. Spieltag (23.10.2015 - 20.11.2015)
Datum Links
Freitag,
23.10.2015
18:00 Uhr
SC Verl 0 : 1 FC Viktoria Köln Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
24.10.2015
14:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln II 1 : 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
24.10.2015
14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 : 3 Sportfreunde Lotte Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
24.10.2015
14:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen 2 : 0 Rot Weiss Ahlen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
24.10.2015
14:00 Uhr
SSVg Velbert 1 : 0 Alemannia Aachen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
24.10.2015
14:00 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 : 3 FC Schalke 04 II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
24.10.2015
14:00 Uhr
TuS Erndtebrück 4 : 0 FC Kray Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
25.10.2015
14:00 Uhr
SG Wattenscheid 09 3 : 1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Schema
Vergleich
Freitag,
20.11.2015
19:00 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen 0 : 3 SC Wiedenbrück Schema
Vergleich


15. Spieltag (30.10.2015 - 31.10.2015)
Datum Links
Freitag,
30.10.2015
19:00 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen 3 : 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
31.10.2015
13:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II 1 : 1 SSVg Velbert Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
31.10.2015
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 1 : 3 FC Viktoria Köln Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
31.10.2015
14:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte 2 : 0 SC Verl Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
31.10.2015
14:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln II 1 : 1 SV Rödinghausen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
31.10.2015
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund II 0 : 1 TuS Erndtebrück Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
31.10.2015
14:00 Uhr
FC Kray 1 : 3 SG Wattenscheid 09 Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
31.10.2015
14:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4 : 0 FC Wegberg-Beeck Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
31.10.2015
14:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen 2 : 0 Rot-Weiss Essen Schema
Vergleich


16. Spieltag (07.11.2015 - 10.11.2015)
Datum Links
Samstag,
07.11.2015
14:00 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen 0 : 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
07.11.2015
14:00 Uhr
FC Viktoria Köln 3 : 3 Sportfreunde Lotte Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
07.11.2015
14:00 Uhr
SC Verl 0 : 3 Rot Weiss Ahlen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
07.11.2015
14:00 Uhr
SSVg Velbert 1 : 4 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
07.11.2015
14:00 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck 4 : 2 FC Kray Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
07.11.2015
14:00 Uhr
TuS Erndtebrück 1 : 1 SC Wiedenbrück Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
08.11.2015
14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3 : 1 Alemannia Aachen Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
08.11.2015
14:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen 2 : 0 FC Schalke 04 II Schema
Vergleich
Dienstag,
10.11.2015
20:15 Uhr
SG Wattenscheid 09 0 : 2 Borussia Dortmund II Schema
Vergleich


17. Spieltag (14.11.2015 - 20.11.2015)
Datum Links
Samstag,
14.11.2015
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 2 : 1 Sportfreunde Lotte Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
14.11.2015
14:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln II 2 : 1 TuS Erndtebrück Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
14.11.2015
14:00 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück 2 : 2 SG Wattenscheid 09 Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
14.11.2015
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund II 6 : 0 FC Wegberg-Beeck Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
14.11.2015
14:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen 3 : 0 SC Verl Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
14.11.2015
14:00 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 : 0 FC Viktoria Köln Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
15.11.2015
13:15 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 : 1 Rot-Weiss Essen Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
15.11.2015
14:30 Uhr
FC Kray 0 : 2 SSVg Velbert Schema
Vergleich
Freitag,
20.11.2015
18:30 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II 0 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Schema
Vergleich


18. Spieltag (27.11.2015 - 13.04.2016)
Datum Links
Freitag,
27.11.2015
19:00 Uhr
SG Wattenscheid 09 1 : 0 1. FC Köln II Schema
Vergleich
Freitag,
27.11.2015
19:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen 1 : 1 FC Kray Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
28.11.2015
14:00 Uhr
FC Viktoria Köln 6 : 0 Alemannia Aachen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
28.11.2015
14:00 Uhr
SC Verl 2 : 1 FC Schalke 04 II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
28.11.2015
14:00 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck 0 : 0 SC Wiedenbrück Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
28.11.2015
14:00 Uhr
TuS Erndtebrück 1 : 1 SV Rödinghausen Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
29.11.2015
14:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte 3 : 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
29.11.2015
14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 : 0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Schema
Vergleich
Mittwoch,
13.04.2016
18:00 Uhr
SSVg Velbert 1 : 2 Borussia Dortmund II Schema
Vergleich


19. Spieltag (04.12.2015 - 05.12.2015)
Datum Links
Freitag,
04.12.2015
19:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln II 1 : 0 FC Wegberg-Beeck Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
05.12.2015
14:00 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen 0 : 0 SG Wattenscheid 09 Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
05.12.2015
14:00 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück 4 : 2 SSVg Velbert Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
05.12.2015
14:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 : 1 SC Verl Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
05.12.2015
14:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II 2 : 1 FC Viktoria Köln Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
05.12.2015
14:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen 0 : 0 Sportfreunde Lotte Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
05.12.2015
14:00 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen 0 : 3 Borussia Mönchengladbach II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
05.12.2015
15:30 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund II 1 : 1 Rot-Weiss Essen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
05.12.2015
15:30 Uhr
FC Kray 3 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Schema
Vergleich


20. Spieltag (12.12.2015 - 13.12.2015)
Datum Links
Samstag,
12.12.2015
14:00 Uhr
TuS Erndtebrück 0 : 3 Borussia Mönchengladbach II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
12.12.2015
14:00 Uhr
FC Kray 1 : 1 SC Verl Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
12.12.2015
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund II 4 : 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
12.12.2015
14:00 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück 2 : 2 Rot-Weiss Essen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
12.12.2015
14:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln II 0 : 0 SSVg Velbert Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
12.12.2015
14:00 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen 6 : 1 FC Wegberg-Beeck Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
12.12.2015
14:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen 1 : 0 Rot Weiss Ahlen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
12.12.2015
14:05 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0 : 3 FC Viktoria Köln Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
13.12.2015
14:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II 1 : 1 Sportfreunde Lotte Schema
Vergleich


21. Spieltag (29.01.2016 - 30.04.2016)
Datum Links
Freitag,
29.01.2016
19:30 Uhr
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 2 : 2 Alemannia Aachen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
30.01.2016
14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3 : 1 SC Wiedenbrück Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
31.01.2016
14:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen 0 : 0 1. FC Köln II Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
31.01.2016
14:00 Uhr
FC Viktoria Köln 2 : 2 FC Kray Schema
Vergleich
Dienstag,
08.03.2016
19:30 Uhr
SG Wattenscheid 09 2 : 1 TuS Erndtebrück Schema
Vergleich
Mittwoch,
06.04.2016
18:00 Uhr
SC Verl 0 : 3 Borussia Dortmund II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
30.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
SSVg Velbert 0 : 0 SV Rödinghausen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
30.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte 1 : 0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
30.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II 2 : 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen Schema
Vergleich


22. Spieltag (05.02.2016 - 13.04.2016)
Datum Links
Freitag,
05.02.2016
19:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0 : 0 Rot Weiss Ahlen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
06.02.2016
14:00 Uhr
SG Wattenscheid 09 1 : 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
06.02.2016
14:00 Uhr
FC Kray 1 : 3 Sportfreunde Lotte Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
06.02.2016
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund II 1 : 1 FC Viktoria Köln Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
06.02.2016
14:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln II 0 : 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
06.02.2016
14:00 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen 0 : 0 Rot-Weiss Essen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
06.02.2016
14:00 Uhr
TuS Erndtebrück 1 : 0 FC Wegberg-Beeck Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
07.02.2016
14:00 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück 0 : 1 SC Verl Schema
Vergleich
Mittwoch,
13.04.2016
18:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II 0 : 1 Alemannia Aachen Schema
Vergleich


23. Spieltag (12.02.2016 - 30.04.2016)
Datum Links
Freitag,
12.02.2016
19:30 Uhr
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 2 : 2 FC Schalke 04 II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
13.02.2016
14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 : 0 SV Rödinghausen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
13.02.2016
14:00 Uhr
SC Verl 2 : 0 1. FC Köln II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
13.02.2016
14:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte 0 : 1 Borussia Dortmund II Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
14.02.2016
14:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen 1 : 0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
14.02.2016
14:30 Uhr
SSVg Velbert 2 : 1 TuS Erndtebrück Schema
Vergleich
Dienstag,
12.04.2016
19:30 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 : 1 FC Kray Schema
Vergleich
Donnerstag,
28.04.2016
19:00 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 : 0 SG Wattenscheid 09 Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
30.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
FC Viktoria Köln 1 : 2 SC Wiedenbrück Schema
Vergleich


24. Spieltag (19.02.2016 - 28.04.2016)
Datum Links
Freitag,
19.02.2016
19:30 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 : 6 Borussia Mönchengladbach II Schema
Vergleich
Freitag,
19.02.2016
19:30 Uhr
SG Wattenscheid 09 1 : 0 SSVg Velbert Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
20.02.2016
12:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln II 0 : 1 FC Viktoria Köln Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
20.02.2016
14:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4 : 2 FC Schalke 04 II Schema
Vergleich
Dienstag,
12.04.2016
19:00 Uhr
TuS Erndtebrück 1 : 0 Rot-Weiss Essen Schema
Vergleich
Dienstag,
19.04.2016
19:30 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück 0 : 2 Sportfreunde Lotte Schema
Vergleich
Dienstag,
26.04.2016
19:30 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund II 2 : 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen Schema
Vergleich
Mittwoch,
27.04.2016
19:30 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen 0 : 1 SC Verl Schema
Vergleich
Donnerstag,
28.04.2016
19:00 Uhr
FC Kray 1 : 2 Alemannia Aachen Schema
Vergleich


25. Spieltag (26.02.2016 - 20.04.2016)
Datum Links
Freitag,
26.02.2016
19:30 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte 2 : 0 1. FC Köln II Schema
Vergleich
Freitag,
26.02.2016
19:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen 2 : 2 SG Wattenscheid 09 Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
27.02.2016
14:00 Uhr
FC Viktoria Köln 0 : 0 SV Rödinghausen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
27.02.2016
14:00 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen 3 : 1 SC Wiedenbrück Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
27.02.2016
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 2 : 1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
27.02.2016
14:00 Uhr
SSVg Velbert 2 : 1 FC Wegberg-Beeck Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
27.02.2016
14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0 : 0 TuS Erndtebrück Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
28.02.2016
14:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen 0 : 1 Borussia Dortmund II Schema
Vergleich
Mittwoch,
20.04.2016
19:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II 2 : 0 FC Kray Schema
Vergleich


26. Spieltag (01.03.2016 - 03.05.2016)
Datum Links
Dienstag,
01.03.2016
19:30 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen 0 : 3 Sportfreunde Lotte Schema
Vergleich
Dienstag,
01.03.2016
19:30 Uhr
TuS Erndtebrück 5 : 0 SC Verl Schema
Vergleich
Dienstag,
01.03.2016
19:30 Uhr
SG Wattenscheid 09 3 : 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Schema
Vergleich
Dienstag,
01.03.2016
19:30 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 : 1 Rot-Weiss Essen Schema
Vergleich
Mittwoch,
02.03.2016
19:00 Uhr
SSVg Velbert 1 : 4 Borussia Mönchengladbach II Schema
Vergleich
Mittwoch,
02.03.2016
19:30 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück 0 : 4 Alemannia Aachen Schema
Vergleich
Mittwoch,
16.03.2016
14:30 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund II 1 : 1 FC Schalke 04 II Schema
Vergleich
Mittwoch,
16.03.2016
19:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln II 1 : 2 Rot Weiss Ahlen Schema
Vergleich
Dienstag,
03.05.2016
19:00 Uhr
FC Kray 0 : 3 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Schema
Vergleich


27. Spieltag (05.03.2016 - 04.05.2016)
Datum Links
Samstag,
05.03.2016
14:00 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 : 1 SV Rödinghausen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
05.03.2016
14:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen 0 : 1 1. FC Köln II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
05.03.2016
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 4 : 0 FC Kray Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
05.03.2016
14:00 Uhr
SC Verl 0 : 2 SG Wattenscheid 09 Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
05.03.2016
14:00 Uhr
FC Viktoria Köln 5 : 0 TuS Erndtebrück Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
05.03.2016
15:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3 : 1 Borussia Dortmund II Schema
Vergleich
Mittwoch,
06.04.2016
19:30 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 4 : 1 FC Wegberg-Beeck Schema
Vergleich
Mittwoch,
27.04.2016
19:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen 3 : 2 SSVg Velbert Schema
Vergleich
Mittwoch,
04.05.2016
18:45 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II 1 : 0 SC Wiedenbrück Schema
Vergleich


28. Spieltag (11.03.2016 - 12.03.2016)
Datum Links
Freitag,
11.03.2016
19:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen 3 : 3 Borussia Mönchengladbach II Schema
Vergleich
Freitag,
11.03.2016
19:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln II 0 : 1 FC Schalke 04 II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
12.03.2016
14:00 Uhr
TuS Erndtebrück 0 : 2 Sportfreunde Lotte Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
12.03.2016
14:00 Uhr
SG Wattenscheid 09 2 : 1 FC Viktoria Köln Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
12.03.2016
14:00 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck 0 : 1 SC Verl Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
12.03.2016
14:00 Uhr
SSVg Velbert 1 : 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
12.03.2016
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund II 3 : 0 FC Kray Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
12.03.2016
14:00 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück 2 : 0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
12.03.2016
14:00 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen 1 : 0 Alemannia Aachen Schema
Vergleich


29. Spieltag (17.03.2016 - 20.03.2016)
Datum Links
Donnerstag,
17.03.2016
19:30 Uhr
FC Viktoria Köln 2 : 0 FC Wegberg-Beeck Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
19.03.2016
13:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 : 0 Rot-Weiss Essen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
19.03.2016
14:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II 2 : 0 SV Rödinghausen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
19.03.2016
14:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3 : 2 1. FC Köln II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
19.03.2016
14:00 Uhr
FC Kray 0 : 0 SC Wiedenbrück Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
19.03.2016
14:00 Uhr
SC Verl 2 : 0 SSVg Velbert Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
19.03.2016
14:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte 3 : 1 SG Wattenscheid 09 Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
20.03.2016
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 2 : 0 Borussia Dortmund II Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
20.03.2016
14:00 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen 3 : 2 TuS Erndtebrück Schema
Vergleich


30. Spieltag (24.03.2016 - 29.04.2016)
Datum Links
Donnerstag,
24.03.2016
19:30 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck 0 : 2 Sportfreunde Lotte Schema
Vergleich
Donnerstag,
24.03.2016
19:30 Uhr
SSVg Velbert 0 : 1 FC Viktoria Köln Schema
Vergleich
Donnerstag,
24.03.2016
19:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen 1 : 0 SC Verl Schema
Vergleich
Donnerstag,
24.03.2016
19:30 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück 0 : 0 Borussia Dortmund II Schema
Vergleich
Donnerstag,
24.03.2016
19:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln II 4 : 2 FC Kray Schema
Vergleich
Donnerstag,
24.03.2016
19:30 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen 1 : 1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Schema
Vergleich
Donnerstag,
24.03.2016
19:30 Uhr
TuS Erndtebrück 1 : 2 Alemannia Aachen Schema
Vergleich
Donnerstag,
24.03.2016
19:30 Uhr
SG Wattenscheid 09 1 : 3 Rot Weiss Ahlen Schema
Vergleich
Freitag,
29.04.2016
18:30 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3 : 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach II Schema
Vergleich


31. Spieltag (28.03.2016 - 28.03.2016)
Datum Links
Montag,
28.03.2016
14:00 Uhr
FC Kray 1 : 1 SV Rödinghausen Schema
Vergleich
Montag,
28.03.2016
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund II 2 : 2 1. FC Köln II Schema
Vergleich
Montag,
28.03.2016
14:00 Uhr
SC Verl 1 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Schema
Vergleich
Montag,
28.03.2016
14:00 Uhr
FC Viktoria Köln 1 : 0 Rot-Weiss Essen Schema
Vergleich
Montag,
28.03.2016
14:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte 2 : 0 SSVg Velbert Schema
Vergleich
Montag,
28.03.2016
14:00 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen 4 : 2 FC Wegberg-Beeck Schema
Vergleich
Montag,
28.03.2016
14:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen 2 : 3 SG Wattenscheid 09 Schema
Vergleich
Montag,
28.03.2016
14:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II 1 : 0 TuS Erndtebrück Schema
Vergleich
Montag,
28.03.2016
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 1 : 2 SC Wiedenbrück Schema
Vergleich


32. Spieltag (02.04.2016 - 03.04.2016)
Datum Links
Samstag,
02.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
SC Verl 1 : 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
02.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen 0 : 2 Sportfreunde Lotte Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
02.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 : 1 FC Viktoria Köln Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
02.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln II 1 : 2 SC Wiedenbrück Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
02.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen 1 : 5 Borussia Dortmund II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
02.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
TuS Erndtebrück 3 : 0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
02.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
SG Wattenscheid 09 1 : 3 FC Schalke 04 II Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
03.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
SSVg Velbert 1 : 3 Rot Weiss Ahlen Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
03.04.2016
14:30 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 : 2 Alemannia Aachen Schema
Vergleich


33. Spieltag (08.04.2016 - 10.04.2016)
Datum Links
Freitag,
08.04.2016
19:00 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück 2 : 2 SV Rödinghausen Schema
Vergleich
Freitag,
08.04.2016
19:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen 2 : 3 SSVg Velbert Schema
Vergleich
Freitag,
08.04.2016
19:30 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 : 2 Rot-Weiss Essen Schema
Vergleich
Freitag,
08.04.2016
19:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0 : 0 SG Wattenscheid 09 Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
09.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
FC Viktoria Köln 3 : 2 SC Verl Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
09.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II 2 : 0 FC Wegberg-Beeck Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
09.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
FC Kray 2 : 4 TuS Erndtebrück Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
10.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte 3 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
10.04.2016
15:30 Uhr
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 2 : 1 1. FC Köln II Schema
Vergleich


34. Spieltag (15.04.2016 - 17.04.2016)
Datum Links
Freitag,
15.04.2016
19:30 Uhr
FC Viktoria Köln 2 : 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
16.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
SC Verl 2 : 3 Sportfreunde Lotte Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
16.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen 1 : 1 1. FC Köln II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
16.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
SG Wattenscheid 09 1 : 1 FC Kray Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
16.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 : 2 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
16.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
SSVg Velbert 0 : 0 FC Schalke 04 II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
16.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 4 : 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
17.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
TuS Erndtebrück 0 : 0 Borussia Dortmund II Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
17.04.2016
14:45 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen 3 : 2 Alemannia Aachen Schema
Vergleich


35. Spieltag (22.04.2016 - 23.04.2016)
Datum Links
Freitag,
22.04.2016
19:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen 1 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Schema
Vergleich
Freitag,
22.04.2016
19:30 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund II 2 : 0 SG Wattenscheid 09 Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
23.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 3 : 0 SV Rödinghausen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
23.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte 1 : 1 FC Viktoria Köln Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
23.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 : 2 SC Verl Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
23.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3 : 0 SSVg Velbert Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
23.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
FC Kray 0 : 2 FC Wegberg-Beeck Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
23.04.2016
14:00 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück 1 : 0 TuS Erndtebrück Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
23.04.2016
16:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II 0 : 0 Rot-Weiss Essen Schema
Vergleich


36. Spieltag (07.05.2016 - 08.05.2016)
Datum Links
Samstag,
07.05.2016
13:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen 0 : 2 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
07.05.2016
14:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte 3 : 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
07.05.2016
14:00 Uhr
TuS Erndtebrück 0 : 3 1. FC Köln II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
07.05.2016
14:00 Uhr
SG Wattenscheid 09 2 : 0 SC Wiedenbrück Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
07.05.2016
14:00 Uhr
SC Verl 1 : 3 Alemannia Aachen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
07.05.2016
14:00 Uhr
FC Viktoria Köln 4 : 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
07.05.2016
14:00 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 : 3 Borussia Dortmund II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
07.05.2016
18:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2 : 0 FC Schalke 04 II Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
08.05.2016
14:00 Uhr
SSVg Velbert 0 : 0 FC Kray Schema
Vergleich


37. Spieltag (14.05.2016 - 15.05.2016)
Datum Links
Samstag,
14.05.2016
14:00 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen 0 : 0 Sportfreunde Lotte Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
14.05.2016
14:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen 2 : 0 FC Viktoria Köln Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
14.05.2016
14:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II 1 : 2 SC Verl Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
14.05.2016
14:00 Uhr
FC Kray 2 : 3 Rot-Weiss Essen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
14.05.2016
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund II 3 : 0 SSVg Velbert Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
14.05.2016
14:00 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück 3 : 1 FC Wegberg-Beeck Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
14.05.2016
14:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln II 3 : 1 SG Wattenscheid 09 Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
14.05.2016
14:00 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen 4 : 0 TuS Erndtebrück Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
15.05.2016
14:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4 : 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Schema
Vergleich


38. Spieltag (21.05.2016 - 21.05.2016)
Datum Links
Samstag,
21.05.2016
13:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen 2 : 1 Borussia Dortmund II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
21.05.2016
14:00 Uhr
SG Wattenscheid 09 2 : 2 SV Rödinghausen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
21.05.2016
14:00 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 : 1 1. FC Köln II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
21.05.2016
14:00 Uhr
SSVg Velbert 0 : 4 SC Wiedenbrück Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
21.05.2016
14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 6 : 3 FC Kray Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
21.05.2016
14:00 Uhr
SC Verl 3 : 1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
21.05.2016
14:00 Uhr
FC Viktoria Köln 2 : 1 FC Schalke 04 II Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
21.05.2016
14:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte 1 : 0 Alemannia Aachen Schema
Vergleich
Samstag,
21.05.2016
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 1 : 2 Rot Weiss Ahlen Schema
Vergleich