Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag, 10.05.2024 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.05.2024 13:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.05.2024 16:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.05.2024 18:00 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.05.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.05.2024 15:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.05.2024 16:30 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover 96 II | 33 | 23 | 4 | 6 | 88:40 | 48 | 73 | |
2 | SV Meppen | 33 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 71:38 | 33 | 68 | |
3 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 33 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 81:36 | 45 | 65 | |
4 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 33 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 54:41 | 13 | 58 | |
5 | Holstein Kiel II | 33 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 60:50 | 10 | 55 | |
6 | VfB Oldenburg | 33 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 61:44 | 17 | 54 | |
7 | TSV Havelse | 33 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 56:52 | 4 | 49 | |
8 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 33 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 59:46 | 13 | 48 | |
9 | Hamburger SV II | 33 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 49:51 | -2 | 48 | |
10 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 51:47 | 4 | 46 | |
11 | FC St. Pauli II | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 61:44 | 17 | 43 | |
12 | Bremer SV | 33 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 50:58 | -8 | 43 | |
13 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 33 | 12 | 4 | 17 | 55:64 | -9 | 40 | |
14 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 44:57 | -13 | 38 | |
15 | SSV Jeddeloh | 33 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 39:64 | -25 | 36 | |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV | 33 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 35:72 | -37 | 22 | |
17 | Kilia Kiel | 33 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 36:83 | -47 | 19 | |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 33 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 28:91 | -63 | 12 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 45:15 | 30 | 37 | |
2 | Holstein Kiel II | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 41:24 | 17 | 36 | |
3 | Hannover 96 II | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 48:28 | 20 | 35 | |
4 | SV Meppen | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 37:26 | 11 | 31 | |
5 | VfB Oldenburg | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 31:25 | 6 | 29 | |
6 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 37:25 | 12 | 28 | |
7 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 25:21 | 4 | 27 | |
8 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 39:34 | 5 | 24 | |
9 | Hamburger SV II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 | 24 | |
10 | TSV Havelse | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 | 23 | |
11 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 20:24 | -4 | 22 | |
12 | SSV Jeddeloh | 16 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 21:29 | -8 | 18 | |
13 | FC St. Pauli II | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 33:24 | 9 | 17 | |
14 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 23:33 | -10 | 15 | |
15 | Bremer SV | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 20:37 | -17 | 15 | |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 22:37 | -15 | 13 | |
17 | Kilia Kiel | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 19:43 | -24 | 9 | |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 15:48 | -33 | 7 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover 96 II | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 40:12 | 28 | 38 | |
2 | SV Meppen | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 34:12 | 22 | 36 | |
3 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 34:17 | 17 | 36 | |
4 | FC St. Pauli II | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28:20 | 8 | 26 | |
5 | TSV Havelse | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 29:25 | 4 | 26 | |
6 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 30:19 | 11 | 25 | |
6 | VfB Oldenburg | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 30:19 | 11 | 25 | |
8 | Bremer SV | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 26:19 | 7 | 25 | |
9 | Hamburger SV II | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 24:19 | 5 | 23 | |
10 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 22:21 | 1 | 20 | |
11 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | 20 | |
12 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | 19 | |
13 | Holstein Kiel II | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | 19 | |
14 | SSV Jeddeloh | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16:31 | -15 | 18 | |
15 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 16:30 | -14 | 16 | |
16 | Kilia Kiel | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 17:40 | -23 | 10 | |
17 | Eimsbütteler TV | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 13:35 | -22 | 9 | |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 16 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 13:40 | -27 | 5 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover 96 II | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 52:13 | 39 | 47 | |
2 | SV Meppen | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 42:16 | 26 | 42 | |
3 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 47:23 | 24 | 33 | |
4 | VfB Oldenburg | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 40:18 | 22 | 33 | |
5 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 32:20 | 12 | 32 | |
6 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 35:23 | 12 | 30 | |
7 | Hamburger SV II | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 32:26 | 6 | 29 | |
8 | Bremer SV | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 28:21 | 7 | 28 | |
9 | Holstein Kiel II | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 32:26 | 6 | 25 | |
10 | TSV Havelse | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 27:22 | 5 | 25 | |
11 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 24:18 | 6 | 24 | |
12 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 26:24 | 2 | 22 | |
13 | SSV Jeddeloh | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 18:28 | -10 | 19 | |
14 | FC St. Pauli II | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 21:19 | 2 | 15 | |
15 | Eimsbütteler TV | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 22:33 | -11 | 15 | |
16 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 21:37 | -16 | 15 | |
17 | Kilia Kiel | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 19:36 | -17 | 12 | |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 15:42 | -27 | 9 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 34:13 | 21 | 32 | |
2 | Holstein Kiel II | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 28:24 | 4 | 30 | |
3 | FC St. Pauli II | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 40:25 | 15 | 28 | |
4 | Hannover 96 II | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 36:27 | 9 | 26 | |
5 | SV Meppen | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 29:22 | 7 | 26 | |
6 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 22:21 | 1 | 26 | |
7 | TSV Havelse | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 29:30 | -1 | 24 | |
8 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23:20 | 3 | 23 | |
9 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 | 22 | |
10 | VfB Oldenburg | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21:26 | -5 | 21 | |
11 | Hamburger SV II | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | 19 | |
12 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 24:23 | 1 | 18 | |
13 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 29:40 | -11 | 18 | |
14 | SSV Jeddeloh | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 21:36 | -15 | 17 | |
15 | Bremer SV | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 22:37 | -15 | 15 | |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 13:39 | -26 | 7 | |
17 | Kilia Kiel | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 17:47 | -30 | 7 | |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 13:49 | -36 | 3 |