Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag, 16.02.2024 19:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 10.04.2024 19:00 Uhr |
- : - |
Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 24.04.2024 19:00 Uhr |
- : - |
Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover 96 II | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 60:32 | 28 | 47 | |
2 | Holstein Kiel II | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 49:34 | 15 | 42 | |
3 | SV Meppen | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 47:33 | 14 | 41 | |
4 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 46:16 | 30 | 39 | |
5 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 42:29 | 13 | 35 | |
6 | VfB Oldenburg | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 36:29 | 7 | 34 | |
7 | FC St. Pauli II | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 45:26 | 19 | 30 | |
8 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 31:31 | 0 | 30 | |
9 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 21 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 26:27 | -1 | 30 | |
10 | Hamburger SV II | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 29:30 | -1 | 29 | |
11 | TSV Havelse | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 31:32 | -1 | 26 | |
12 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 40:45 | -5 | 24 | |
13 | SSV Jeddeloh | 19 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 24:32 | -8 | 22 | |
14 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 26:36 | -10 | 18 | |
15 | Bremer SV | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 23:41 | -18 | 17 | |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 25:42 | -17 | 14 | |
17 | Kilia Kiel | 21 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 23:48 | -25 | 12 | |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 19:59 | -40 | 9 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 45:15 | 30 | 37 | |
2 | Holstein Kiel II | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 41:24 | 17 | 36 | |
3 | Hannover 96 II | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 48:28 | 20 | 35 | |
4 | SV Meppen | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 37:26 | 11 | 31 | |
5 | VfB Oldenburg | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 31:25 | 6 | 29 | |
6 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 37:25 | 12 | 28 | |
7 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 25:21 | 4 | 27 | |
8 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 39:34 | 5 | 24 | |
9 | Hamburger SV II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 | 24 | |
10 | TSV Havelse | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 | 23 | |
11 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 20:24 | -4 | 22 | |
12 | SSV Jeddeloh | 16 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 21:29 | -8 | 18 | |
13 | FC St. Pauli II | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 33:24 | 9 | 17 | |
14 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 23:33 | -10 | 15 | |
15 | Bremer SV | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 20:37 | -17 | 15 | |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 22:37 | -15 | 13 | |
17 | Kilia Kiel | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 19:43 | -24 | 9 | |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 15:48 | -33 | 7 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC St. Pauli II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 13 | |
2 | Hannover 96 II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 12 | |
3 | SV Meppen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 10 | |
4 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
6 | Holstein Kiel II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 6 | |
7 | Hamburger SV II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 5 | |
8 | VfB Oldenburg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | SSV Jeddeloh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Kilia Kiel | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | TSV Havelse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | |
15 | Bremer SV | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 2 | |
16 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | 2 | |
17 | Eimsbütteler TV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 1 | |
18 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover 96 II | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 34:11 | 23 | 30 | |
2 | SV Meppen | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 26:11 | 15 | 27 | |
3 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 28:13 | 15 | 25 | |
4 | VfB Oldenburg | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 26:10 | 16 | 24 | |
5 | Holstein Kiel II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 27:18 | 9 | 20 | |
6 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 19:13 | 6 | 20 | |
7 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | 4 | 18 | |
8 | Hamburger SV II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:17 | 3 | 17 | |
9 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 20:10 | 10 | 15 | |
10 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19:17 | 2 | 15 | |
11 | TSV Havelse | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | 12 | |
12 | Bremer SV | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 15:19 | -4 | 12 | |
13 | FC St. Pauli II | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16:14 | 2 | 10 | |
14 | Eimsbütteler TV | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 15:19 | -4 | 10 | |
15 | SSV Jeddeloh | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | 10 | |
16 | Kilia Kiel | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | 9 | |
17 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:23 | -14 | 7 | |
18 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9:27 | -18 | 3 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 26:6 | 20 | 24 | |
2 | Holstein Kiel II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 22 | |
3 | FC St. Pauli II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 29:12 | 17 | 20 | |
4 | Hannover 96 II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 26:21 | 5 | 17 | |
5 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:9 | 8 | 15 | |
6 | SV Meppen | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | 14 | |
7 | TSV Havelse | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | 14 | |
8 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | 12 | |
9 | SSV Jeddeloh | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 14:18 | -4 | 12 | |
10 | Hamburger SV II | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 12 | |
11 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | 10 | |
12 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | 10 | |
13 | VfB Oldenburg | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:19 | -9 | 10 | |
14 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | 9 | |
15 | Bremer SV | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:22 | -14 | 5 | |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | 4 | |
17 | Kilia Kiel | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10:26 | -16 | 3 | |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10:36 | -26 | 2 |