Spielplan

Seiteninhalt drucken

 



Datum, MESZ Gr. Ort Begegnung Ergebnis
1. Spieltag
22.03.2013,
19.00 Uhr 
A   Wales - Moldawien 1:0 (1:0)
25.03.2013,
20.00 Uhr 
I   Belgien - Zypern 2:0 (1:0)
25.03.2013,
20.30 Uhr 
C   Schottland - Luxemburg 3:0 (1:0)
26.03.2013,
14.00 Uhr 
J   Weißrussland - Island 1:2 (0:1)
26.03.2013,
16.00 Uhr 
B   Andorra - Russland 0:3 (0:2)
2. Spieltag
30.05.2013,
17.00 Uhr 
I   Zypern - Nordirland 3:0 (1:0)
01.06.2013,
18.00 Uhr 
B   Bulgarien - Andorra 3:0 (2:0)
3. Spieltag
05.06.2013,
17.00 Uhr 
B   Andorra - Bulgarien 0:3 (0:1)
06.06.2013,
16.00 Uhr 
A   Litauen - San Marino 2:1 (1:1)
06.06.2013,
17.00 Uhr 
J   Armenien - Island 1:2 (0:1)
06.06.2013,
20.45 Uhr 
G   Polen - Malta 2:0 (0:0)
07.06.2013,
15.30 Uhr 
B   Estland - Dänemark 0:1 (0:0)
07.06.2013,
17.30 Uhr 
D   Albanien - Ungarn 1:2 (1:1)
07.06.2013,
18.45 Uhr 
F   Färöer Inseln - Rumänien 2:2 (1:0)
08.06.2013,
15.00 Uhr 
H   Aserbaidschan - Mazedonien 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
11.06.2013,
15.30 Uhr 
B   Estland - Andorra 1:1 (1:0)
11.06.2013,
16.00 Uhr 
A   Finnland - Litauen 2:2 (1:0)
11.06.2013,
17.00 Uhr 
J   Weißrussland - Kasachstan 0:1 (0:0)
11.06.2013,
17.30 Uhr 
E   Lettland - Liechtenstein 4:0 (1:0)
11.06.2013,
18.00 Uhr 
D   Bosnien-Herzegowina - Albanien 4:1 (2:0)
11.06.2013,
19.00 Uhr 
C   Luxemburg - Slowakei 1:7 (0:5)
11.06.2013,
20.30 Uhr 
A   San Marino - Moldawien 0:3 (0:2)
11.06.2013,
20.30 Uhr 
F   Montenegro - Färöer Inseln 3:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
11.08.2013,
15.00 Uhr 
J   Kasachstan - Armenien 0:1 (0:1)
13.08.2013,
17.00 Uhr 
E   Liechtenstein - Kroatien 0:5 (0:1)
13.08.2013,
20.30 Uhr 
G   Polen - Türkei 3:1 (3:0)
14.08.2013,
17.00 Uhr 
A   Wales - Finnland 1:5 (0:4)
14.08.2013,
17.30 Uhr 
D   Albanien - Österreich 0:1 (0:0)
14.08.2013,
19.00 Uhr 
J   Island - Weißrussland 4:1 (3:0)
14.08.2013,
19.30 Uhr 
F   Färöer Inseln - Irland 1:4 (1:1)
14.08.2013,
20.00 Uhr 
B   Slowenien - Estland 0:1 (0:1)
14.08.2013,
21.00 Uhr 
A   San Marino - Litauen 0:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
05.09.2013,
16.00 Uhr 
E   Lettland - Schweiz 0:2 (0:2)
05.09.2013,
18.00 Uhr 
G   Türkei - Malta 4:0 (3:0)
05.09.2013,
18.00 Uhr 
A   Litauen - Finnland 0:1 (0:0)
05.09.2013,
18.00 Uhr 
C   Luxemburg - Georgien 0:3 (0:1)
05.09.2013,
18.00 Uhr 
D   Ungarn - Bosnien-Herzegowina 4:1 (0:1)
05.09.2013,
18.30 Uhr 
C   Niederlande - Schottland 4:0 (0:0)
05.09.2013,
20.30 Uhr 
D   Österreich - Spanien 2:6 (1:4)
05.09.2013,
20.30 Uhr 
I   Serbien - Zypern 2:1 (1:0)
05.09.2013,
20.45 Uhr 
A   England - Moldawien 1:0 (1:0)
05.09.2013,
20.50 Uhr 
J   Frankreich - Kasachstan 5:0 (3:0)
05.09.2013,
21.00 Uhr 
I   Italien - Belgien 1:3 (1:0)
05.09.2013,
22.15 Uhr 
H   Portugal - Norwegen 5:1 (3:1)
06.09.2013,
15.00 Uhr 
B   Russland - Slowenien 2:1 (0:0)
06.09.2013,
18.00 Uhr 
B   Bulgarien - Estland 1:1 (1:0)
06.09.2013,
18.30 Uhr 
B   Dänemark - Andorra 6:0 (4:0)
06.09.2013,
18.30 Uhr 
G   Schweden - Polen 3:1 (2:1)
06.09.2013,
20.30 Uhr 
A   San Marino - Wales 1:0 (1:0)
06.09.2013,
20.45 Uhr 
F   Färöer Inseln - Deutschland 0:3 (0:1) Info
08.09.2013,
18.00 Uhr 
H   Israel - Aserbaidschan 7:2 (2:1)
7. Spieltag
09.09.2013,
15.00 Uhr 
I   Zypern - Italien 0:2 (0:0)
09.09.2013,
17.00 Uhr 
D   Bosnien-Herzegowina - Österreich 0:2 (0:2)
09.09.2013,
18.00 Uhr 
A   Finnland - England 1:1 (1:0)
09.09.2013,
18.00 Uhr 
C   Luxemburg - Niederlande 0:1 (0:1)
09.09.2013,
18.30 Uhr 
E   Ukraine - Kroatien 0:2 (0:2)
09.09.2013,
19.00 Uhr 
C   Slowakei - Georgien 1:0 (1:0)
09.09.2013,
19.00 Uhr 
E   Liechtenstein - Schweiz 0:6 (0:0)
09.09.2013,
20.00 Uhr 
I   Belgien - Nordirland 1:0 (1:0)
09.09.2013,
20.30 Uhr 
D   Spanien - Albanien 4:0 (1:0)
09.09.2013,
20.30 Uhr 
J   Weißrussland - Frankreich 1:2 (1:0)
09.09.2013,
20.45 Uhr 
F   Irland - Deutschland 0:4 (0:3) Info
10.09.2013,
15.00 Uhr 
B   Russland - Bulgarien 3:1 (1:1)
10.09.2013,
16.30 Uhr 
B   Slowenien - Dänemark 2:2 (2:1)
10.09.2013,
17.00 Uhr 
H   Norwegen - Mazedonien 2:1 (2:0)
10.09.2013,
17.30 Uhr 
G   Griechenland - Malta 5:0 (2:0)
10.09.2013,
18.00 Uhr 
A   Moldawien - Wales 0:0 (0:0)
10.09.2013,
18.00 Uhr 
G   Türkei - Schweden 2:2 (1:1)
10.09.2013,
18.00 Uhr 
J   Island - Kasachstan 2:0 (0:0)
10.09.2013,
20.30 Uhr 
F   Montenegro - Rumänien 3:2 (2:0)
8. Spieltag
10.10.2013,
13.00 Uhr 
C   Georgien - Niederlande 0:6 (0:2)
10.10.2013,
16.00 Uhr 
J   Kasachstan - Weißrussland 1:2 (1:2)
10.10.2013,
17.00 Uhr 
D   Ungarn - Österreich 0:2 (0:1)
10.10.2013,
17.00 Uhr 
H   Norwegen - Aserbaidschan 1:3 (0:0)
10.10.2013,
18.00 Uhr 
E   Kroatien - Liechtenstein 4:0 (3:0)
10.10.2013,
19.00 Uhr 
J   Armenien - Frankreich 1:4 (0:1)
10.10.2013,
19.15 Uhr 
H   Portugal - Israel 3:0 (2:0)
10.10.2013,
20.30 Uhr 
A   San Marino - England 0:4 (0:2)
10.10.2013,
20.30 Uhr 
C   Schottland - Slowakei 2:1 (2:0)
10.10.2013,
20.30 Uhr 
D   Spanien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 3:2 (1:1)
11.10.2013,
15.00 Uhr 
A   Wales - Litauen 2:0 (2:0)
11.10.2013,
15.00 Uhr 
B   Bulgarien - Russland 3:3 (2:1)
11.10.2013,
16.00 Uhr 
I   Nordirland - Belgien 0:1 (0:1)
11.10.2013,
17.30 Uhr 
G   Türkei - Griechenland 1:0 (1:0)
11.10.2013,
18.00 Uhr 
B   Dänemark - Slowenien 2:2 (0:2)
11.10.2013,
18.00 Uhr 
I   Zypern - Serbien 2:1 (0:0)
11.10.2013,
18.30 Uhr 
F   Deutschland - Montenegro 2:0 (1:0) Info
11.10.2013,
18.30 Uhr 
F   Rumänien - Irland 0:0 (0:0)
12.10.2013,
20.30 Uhr 
G   Polen - Schweden 2:0 (2:0)
9. Spieltag
14.10.2013,
13.00 Uhr 
C   Georgien - Schottland 2:1 (1:0)
14.10.2013,
14.00 Uhr 
E   Lettland - Ukraine 1:5 (0:3)
14.10.2013,
16.00 Uhr 
J   Armenien - Kasachstan 1:2 (0:1)
14.10.2013,
18.30 Uhr 
E   Schweiz - Kroatien 0:2 (0:1)
14.10.2013,
19.00 Uhr 
C   Slowakei - Luxemburg 3:0 (0:0)
14.10.2013,
20.30 Uhr 
I   Belgien - Italien 0:1 (0:1)
14.10.2013,
20.30 Uhr 
J   Island - Frankreich 3:4 (1:1)
14.10.2013,
22.00 Uhr 
D   Spanien - Ungarn 1:0 (1:0)
15.10.2013,
13.00 Uhr 
H   Aserbaidschan - Portugal 0:2 (0:0)
15.10.2013,
15.00 Uhr 
A   Wales - San Marino 4:0 (1:0)
15.10.2013,
15.00 Uhr 
D   Albanien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 0:1 (0:1)
15.10.2013,
16.00 Uhr 
F   Irland - Rumänien 0:1 (0:0)
15.10.2013,
16.00 Uhr 
G   Malta - Griechenland 0:4 (0:2)
15.10.2013,
16.30 Uhr 
B   Russland - Dänemark 0:2 (0:0)
15.10.2013,
17.00 Uhr 
B   Slowenien - Bulgarien 2:1 (1:0)
15.10.2013,
17.00 Uhr 
H   Norwegen - Israel 1:3 (1:2)
15.10.2013,
17.30 Uhr 
G   Türkei - Polen 1:0 (0:0)
15.10.2013,
18.00 Uhr 
A   Moldawien - Finnland 1:0 (0:0)
15.10.2013,
18.00 Uhr 
I   Serbien - Nordirland 3:1 (0:0)
15.10.2013,
18.30 Uhr 
F   Deutschland - Färöer Inseln 3:2 (1:1) Info
15.10.2013,
19.00 Uhr 
A   England - Litauen 5:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag
07.06.2013,
17.30 Uhr 
D   Albanien - Ungarn 1:2 (1:1)
11.06.2013,
18.00 Uhr 
D   Bosnien-Herzegowina - Albanien 4:1 (2:0)
14.08.2013,
17.30 Uhr 
D   Albanien - Österreich 0:1 (0:0)
05.09.2013,
18.00 Uhr 
D   Ungarn - Bosnien-Herzegowina 4:1 (0:1)
05.09.2013,
20.30 Uhr 
D   Österreich - Spanien 2:6 (1:4)
09.09.2013,
17.00 Uhr 
D   Bosnien-Herzegowina - Österreich 0:2 (0:2)
09.09.2013,
20.30 Uhr 
D   Spanien - Albanien 4:0 (1:0)
10.10.2013,
17.00 Uhr 
D   Ungarn - Österreich 0:2 (0:1)
10.10.2013,
20.30 Uhr 
D   Spanien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 3:2 (1:1)
14.10.2013,
22.00 Uhr 
D   Spanien - Ungarn 1:0 (1:0)
15.10.2013,
15.00 Uhr 
D   Albanien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 0:1 (0:1)
14.11.2013,
17.00 Uhr 
D   Ungarn - Albanien 0:2 (0:0)
14.11.2013,
20.30 Uhr 
D   Bosnien-Herzegowina - Spanien 1:6 (1:3)
18.11.2013,
14.00 Uhr 
D   Albanien - Spanien 0:2 (0:0)
18.11.2013,
20.30 Uhr 
D   Österreich - Ungarn 4:2 (1:2)
05.03.2014
 
D   Österreich - Albanien 1:3 (0:2)
04.09.2014
 
D   Österreich - Bosnien-Herzegowina  
04.09.2014
 
D   Ungarn - Spanien  
08.09.2014
 
D   Spanien - Österreich  
09.09.2014
 
D   Bosnien-Herzegowina - Ungarn  
11. Spieltag
18.11.2013,
11.00 Uhr 
C   Georgien - Slowakei 1:3 (1:1)
18.11.2013,
14.00 Uhr 
D   Albanien - Spanien 0:2 (0:0)
18.11.2013,
18.30 Uhr 
E   Schweiz - Ukraine 1:2 (0:2)
18.11.2013,
18.30 Uhr 
H   Israel - Portugal 3:4 (1:1)
18.11.2013,
20.30 Uhr 
D   Österreich - Ungarn 4:2 (1:2)
19.11.2013,
13.30 Uhr 
B   Bulgarien - Slowenien 1:5 (1:2)
19.11.2013,
16.00 Uhr 
B   Andorra - Dänemark 0:2 (0:2)
19.11.2013,
16.00 Uhr 
E   Kroatien - Lettland 3:1 (3:0)
19.11.2013,
17.00 Uhr 
B   Russland - Estland 1:0 (0:0)
19.11.2013,
17.00 Uhr 
F   Montenegro - Irland 0:0 (0:0)
19.11.2013,
17.00 Uhr 
I   Serbien - Italien 1:0 (0:0)
19.11.2013,
17.00 Uhr 
J   Weißrussland - Armenien 0:1 (0:1)
19.11.2013,
17.30 Uhr 
G   Polen - Griechenland 3:1 (0:0)
19.11.2013,
18.00 Uhr 
A   Moldawien - Litauen 3:0 (1:0)
19.11.2013,
18.00 Uhr 
F Giurgiu (ROU) Rumänien - Deutschland 2:2 (1:1) Info
19.11.2013,
18.00 Uhr 
G   Schweden - Malta 5:0 (4:0)
19.11.2013,
19.00 Uhr 
A   England - San Marino 9:0 (5:0)
19.11.2013,
19.30 Uhr 
H   Mazedonien - Norwegen 1:3 (1:0)
19.11.2013,
20.30 Uhr 
I   Nordirland - Zypern 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
04.03.2014,
20.50 Uhr 
J   Frankreich - Weißrussland 1:0 (0:0)
05.03.2014
 
A   England - Wales 1:0 (0:0)
05.03.2014
 
A   San Marino - Finnland 0:0 (0:0)
05.03.2014
 
C   Georgien - Luxemburg 1:1 (1:1)
05.03.2014
 
D   Österreich - Albanien 1:3 (0:2)
05.03.2014
 
E   Schweiz - Liechtenstein 5:1 (3:0)
05.03.2014
 
F   Rumänien - Färöer Inseln 3:1 (1:0)
05.03.2014
 
F   Irland - Montenegro 1:2 (1:0)
05.03.2014
 
G   Malta - Schweden 1:2 (1:1)
05.03.2014
 
G   Griechenland - Türkei 2:1 (0:1)
05.03.2014
 
H   Portugal - Mazedonien 2:0 (0:0)
05.03.2014
 
I   Nordirland - Italien 0:2 (0:0)
05.03.2014
 
I   Belgien - Serbien 0:3 (0:1)
05.03.2014
 
J   Kasachstan - Island 3:2 (2:0)
05.03.2014
 
B   Dänemark - Estland 8:0 (3:0)
30.05.2014,
17.00 Uhr 
B   Andorra - Slowenien 0:5 (0:3)
13. Spieltag
23.05.2014,
18.00 Uhr 
H   Mazedonien - Portugal 0:1 (0:0)
28.05.2014,
19.00 Uhr 
E   Kroatien - Ukraine 1:1 (0:0)
28.05.2014,
20.45 Uhr 
C   Schottland - Niederlande 1:6 (0:3)
31.05.2014,
17.00 Uhr 
B   Estland - Russland 1:2 (1:2)
01.06.2014,
17.30 Uhr 
A   Finnland - Moldawien 1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
03.06.2014,
19.00 Uhr 
C   Niederlande - Luxemburg 3:1 (0:0)
04.06.2014,
16.00 Uhr 
E   Liechtenstein - Ukraine 2:5 (1:2)
05.06.2014,
17.00 Uhr 
H   Aserbaidschan - Norwegen 0:1 (0:0)
05.06.2014,
17.30 Uhr 
A   Litauen - Moldawien 0:3 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
08.06.2014,
17.00 Uhr 
E   Ukraine - Lettland 2:1 (0:0)
13.08.2014
 
A   Wales - England  
13.08.2014
 
B   Dänemark - Estland  
13.08.2014
 
H   Mazedonien - Israel  
16. Spieltag
02.09.2014
 
J   Kasachstan - Frankreich  
03.09.2014
 
B   Slowenien - Andorra  
03.09.2014
 
B   Estland - Bulgarien  
03.09.2014
 
B   Dänemark - Russland  
03.09.2014
 
E   Lettland - Kroatien  
03.09.2014
 
H   Aserbaidschan - Israel  
03.09.2014
 
J   Island - Armenien  
04.09.2014
 
C   Niederlande - Georgien  
04.09.2014
 
C   Slowakei - Schottland  
04.09.2014
 
D   Österreich - Bosnien-Herzegowina  
04.09.2014
 
D   Ungarn - Spanien  
04.09.2014
 
E   Ukraine - Schweiz  
04.09.2014
 
F   Rumänien - Montenegro  
04.09.2014
 
H   Norwegen - Portugal  
05.09.2014
 
A   Litauen - England  
05.09.2014
 
A   Finnland - Wales  
05.09.2014
 
G   Malta - Türkei  
05.09.2014
 
G   Schweden - Griechenland  
05.09.2014
 
I   Italien - Serbien  
05.09.2014
 
I   Zypern - Belgien  
05.09.2014,
18.00 Uhr 
F Halle/Saale Deutschland - Irland  
17. Spieltag
08.09.2014
 
C   Luxemburg - Schottland  
08.09.2014
 
C   Niederlande - Slowakei  
08.09.2014
 
D   Spanien - Österreich  
08.09.2014
 
E   Ukraine - Liechtenstein  
08.09.2014
 
E   Schweiz - Lettland  
08.09.2014
 
H   Portugal - Aserbaidschan  
08.09.2014
 
J   Frankreich - Island  
09.09.2014
 
A   Litauen - Wales  
09.09.2014
 
A   Moldawien - England  
09.09.2014
 
A   Finnland - San Marino  
09.09.2014
 
B   Dänemark - Bulgarien  
09.09.2014
 
B   Russland - Andorra  
09.09.2014
 
B   Estland - Slowenien  
09.09.2014
 
D   Bosnien-Herzegowina - Ungarn  
09.09.2014
 
F   Färöer Inseln - Montenegro  
09.09.2014
 
G   Schweden - Türkei  
09.09.2014
 
G   Griechenland - Polen  
09.09.2014
 
H   Israel - Mazedonien  
09.09.2014
 
I   Nordirland - Serbien  
09.09.2014
 
I   Italien - Zypern  
09.09.2014
 
J   Armenien - Weißrussland  
09.09.2014,
18.00 Uhr 
F Magdeburg Deutschland - Rumänien  
Playoff, Hinspiel
Playoff, Rückspiel
 
Anzeige: