Saison 1998/1999

Seiteninhalt drucken

 

Die Teilnehmer
GRUPPE NORD

Tennis Borussia Berlin (Berlin)
FC Energie Cottbus (Brandenburg)
SC Vahr (Bremen)
Hamburger SV (Hamburg)
FC Hansa Rostock (Mecklenburg-Vorp.)
1. FC Köln (Mittelrhein)
Fortuna Düsseldorf (Niederrhein)
VfL Wolfsburg (Niedersachsen)
1. FC Magdeburg (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Holstein Kiel (Schleswig-Holstein)
SG Wattenscheid 09 (Westfalen)
Hannover 96 (Regionalliga Nord 1)
VfL Osnabrück (RL Nord 2)
VfL Bochum (RL West 1)
FC Schalke 04 (RL West 2)
VfL Leipzig (RL Nordost Nord)

GRUPPE SÜD

SV Waldhof Mannheim (Baden)
FC Augsburg (Bayern)
SG 01 Höchst (Hessen)
FSV Salmrohr (Rheinland)
FC 08 Homburg(Saarland)
FV Dresden-Nord (Sachsen)
Freiburger FC (Südbaden)
1. FSV Mainz 05 (Südwest)
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt (Thüringen)
SV Darmstadt 98 (Regionalliga Süd 3)
Eintracht Frankfurt (Regionalliga Süd 1)
SC Freiburg (RL Süd 2)
Stuttgarter Kickers (Württemberg)
1. FC Saarbrücken (RL Südwest 1)
FK 03 Pirmasens (RL Südwest 2)
Dynamo Dresden (RL Süd Nordost)

Der Spielplan
 
Spiel Datum Anstoß Paarung Erg.
 
      Vorrunde  
1 13.06.1999 13.00 Uhr SC Vahr - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:6
2 12.06.1999 16.00 Uhr SG Wattenscheid 09 - FC Schalke 04 3:1
3 13.06.1999 14.30 Uhr VfL Bochum - Hannover 96 2:3
4 13.06.1999 11.00 Uhr Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Köln 2:5
5 13.06.1999 11.00 Uhr VfB Leipzig - Hamburger SV 3:0
6 13.06.1999 11.00 Uhr KSV Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:4 n.V.
7 13.06.1999 15.00 Uhr VfL Osnabrück - VfL Wolfsburg 4:2
8 13.06.1999 11.00 Uhr FC Hansa Rostock - FC Energie Cottbus 0:3
9 13.06.1999 14.00 Uhr SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 7:1
10 12.06.1999 15.00 Uhr FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Salmrohr 2:3 n.V.
11 13.06.1999 11.00 Uhr FV Dresden-Nord - FC 08 Homburg 7:1
12 13.06.1999 13.00 Uhr Dynamo Dresden - 1. FSV Mainz 05 4:0
13 13.06.1999 11.00 Uhr Freiburger FC - FC Augsburg 0:4
14 13.06.1999 11.00 Uhr FK 03 Pirmasens - FC Augsburg 5:3 n.E.
15 13.06.1999 11.00 Uhr 1. FC Saarbrücken - SG 01 Höchst 3:0
16 13.06.1999 10.30 Uhr SV Darmstadt 98 - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:2
 
      Achtelfinale  
17 20.06.1999 11.00 Uhr Tennis Borussia Berlin - Wattenscheid 09 2:1 n.V.
18 20.06.1999 11.00 Uhr Hannover 96 - 1. FC Köln 3:1
19 20.06.1999 13.00 Uhr VfB Leipzig - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:2 n.V.
20 20.06.1999 11.00 Uhr VfL Osnabrück - Energie Cottbus 0:3
21 20.06.1999 13.00 Uhr FSV Salmrohr - SC Freiburg 1:7
22 20.06.1999 11.00 Uhr FV Dresden-Nord - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 n.V.,
4:1 i.E.
23 20.06.1999 11.00 Uhr FC Augsburg - FK Pirmasens 1:1 n.V.,
5:4 i.E.
24 20.06.1999 11.00 Uhr 1. FC Saarbrücken - Darmstadt 98 5:0
 
      Viertelfinale  
25 23.06.1999 18.30 Uhr Tennis Borussia Berlin - Hannover 96 4:6
26 23.06.1999 18.00 Uhr 1. FC Magdeburg - Energie Cottbus 3:1
27 23.06.1999 16.30 Uhr FV Dresden-Nord - SC Freiburg 2:3
28 23.06.1999 18.30 Uhr FC Augsburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:2
 
      Halbfinale  
29 27.06.1999 11.00 Uhr 1. FC Magdeburg - Hannover 96 1:0
30 27.06.1999 11.00 Uhr 1. FC Saarbrücken - SC Freiburg 1:0
 
      Finale  
31 03.07.1999 15.00 Uhr 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 6:1
nach oben

 

Anzeige: