Ansetzungen

Seiteninhalt drucken

 

Aktuelle Ansetzungen

DFB-Pokal
Datum Zeit Begegnung SR, SR-A 1, SR-A 2
1. Hauptrunde
15.08.2014 19.00 Chemnitzer FC - FSV Mainz 05 Patrick Ittrich, Patrick Schult, Sascha Thielert, Steffen Mix
15.08.2014 19.00 Alem. Waldalgesheim - Bayer Leverkusen Benjamin Brand, Markus Pflaum, Florian Badstübner, Christian Dietz
15.08.2014 20.00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Nürnberg Christian Dingert, Tobias Christ, Christian Gittelmann, Sören Storks
16.08.2014 15.30 VfL Bochum - VfB Stuttgart Wolfgang Stark, Mike Pickel, Michael Emmer, Frederick Assmuth
16.08.2014 15.30 Stuttgarter Kickers - Borussia Dortmund Peter Sippel, Christian Leicher, Markus Schüller, Robert Hartmann
16.08.2014 15.30 FC Homburg - Borussia Mönchengladbach Benjamin Cortus, Daniel Schlager, Johannes Huber, Thomas Stein
16.08.2014 15.30 FC Viktoria Köln - Hertha BSC Berlin Arne Aarnink, Thorben Siewer, Florian Steuer, Sven Waschitzki
16.08.2014 15.30 FC Astoria Walldorf - Hannover 96 Martin Petersen, Matthias Jöllenbeck, Florian Steinberg, Dominik Schaal
16.08.2014 15.30 FT Braunschweig - 1. FC Köln Christian Bandurski, Marcel Pelgrim, Marcel Unger, Christof Günsch
16.08.2014 15.30 Optik Rathenow - FC St. Pauli Sven Jablonski, Stefan Treiber, Daniel Riehl, Philipp Kutscher
16.08.2014 15.30 Bremer SV - Eintracht Braunschweig Dr. Martin Thomsen, Tobias Reichel, Thomas Münch, Fabian Maibaum
16.08.2014 15.30 SV Waldkirch - SpVgg Greuther Fürth Malte Dittrich, Viatcheslav Paltchikov, Eric Müller, Rafael Foltyn
16.08.2014 18.00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Kaiserslautern Sascha Stegemann, Andreas Steffens, Benjamin Bläser, Mark Borsch
16.08.2014 20.30 Viktoria Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt Thorsten Schriever, Alexander Sather, Jens Klemm, Lars Albert
16.08.2014 20.30 Sportfreunde Siegen - FSV Frankfurt Rene Rohde, Lasse Koslowski, Felix-Benjamin Schwermer, Henrik Bramlage
17.08.2014 14.30 Holstein Kiel - 1860 München Felix Zwayer, Holger Henschel, Sascha Thielert, Patrick Schult
17.08.2014 14.30 FV Illertissen - Werder Bremen Timo Gerach, Thorsten Schiffner, Torsten Bauer, Dominik Schaal
17.08.2014 14.30 USC Paloma - 1899 Hoffenheim Sören Storks, Cetin Sevinc, Bastian Börner, Lars Thiemann
17.08.2014 14.30 BSV SW Rehden - VfR Aalen Patrick Alt, Timo Klein, Patrik Meisberger, Thorsten Braun
17.08.2014 14.30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Erzgebirge Aue Frank Willenborg, Franz Bokop, Dirk Wijnen, Markus Pflaum
17.08.2014 16.00 Preußen Münster - Bayern München Guido Winkmann, Arno Blos, Kai Voss, Patrick Ittrich
17.08.2014 16.00 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen Christian Dietz, Steffen Mix, Lothar Ostheimer, Christof Günsch
17.08.2014 16.00 Eintracht Trier - SC Freiburg Dr. Robert Kampka, Guido Kleve, Jonas Weickenmeier, Tobias Christ
17.08.2014 16.00 Kickers Würzburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf Marcel Göpferich, Tobias Fritsch, Marco Unholzer, Christian Gittelmann
17.08.2014 16.00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Karlsruher SC Florian Heft, Lennart Dornieden, Dennis Senning, Jan Clemens Neitzel
17.08.2014 18.30 RB Leipzig - SC Paderborn Harm Osmers, Robert Schröder, Tim Skorczyk, Sebastian Schmickartz
17.08.2014 18.30 1. FC Magdeburg - FC Augsburg Robert Kempter, Markus Häcker, Marcel Schütz, Oliver Lossius
17.08.2014 20.30 Darmstadt 98 - VfL Wolfsburg Peter Gagelmann, Thomas Gorniak, Wolfgang Walz, Tobias Reichel
18.08.2014 18.30 1. FC Heidenheim - 1. FC Union Berlin Robert Hartmann, Eduard Beitinger, Thomas Stein, Florian Badstübner
18.08.2014 18.30 Energie Cottbus - Hamburger SV Thorsten Kinhöfer, Frederick Assmuth, Markus Schüller, Alexander Sather
18.08.2014 18.30 Kickers Offenbach - FC Ingolstadt Florian Meyer, Sven Waschitzki, Benjamin Bläser, Marcel Gasteier
18.08.2014 20.30 Dynamo Dresden - Schalke 04 Deniz Aytekin, Benjamin Brand, Marco Achmüller, Jan Seidel

© DFB - Letztes Update: 14.08.2014 16:03

Anzeige: