Ansetzungen

Seiteninhalt drucken

 

Aktuelle Ansetzungen

DFB-Pokal der Frauen
Datum Zeit Begegnung SR, SR-A 1, SR-A 2
1. Hauptrunde
23.08.2014 14.00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - FFV Leipzig Heidenreich, Anna-Lena; Sonne-Ude Catharina; Kulow, Janine
23.08.2014 14.00 TSV Schott Mainz - VfL Sindelfingen Appelmann, Ines; Schleicher, Vanessa; Ostermann, Nicole
24.08.2014 11.00 GSV 1910 Moers - Magdeburger FFC Kuchmann-Nowak, Sandy; Wieczorek, Martine; Geyer, Antonia
24.08.2014 11.00 SG Blau Weiß Beelitz - FSV Gütersloh 2009 Müller-Schmäh, Inka; Kobelt, Katia; Kruse, Katharina
24.08.2014 11.00 SV Union Meppen - 1. FC Lübars Feldmann, Corinna; Klinkhart, Hanna-Silvia; Goldenstein, Ramona
24.08.2014 11.00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Meppen Blumenthal, Sandra; Unterbeck, Annett; Lünser, Jaqueline
24.08.2014 11.00 Hallescher FC - Werder Bremen Weigelt, Christine; Schweinefuß, Miriam; Koch, Franziska
24.08.2014 11.00 1. FFV Erfurt - 1. FC Köln Schinkel, Anne-Kathrin; Wiemann, Deborah; Göbel, Melanie
24.08.2014 11.00 Hegauer FV - TSV Alemannia Aachen Fritz, Silke; Joos, Melissa; Dreher, Miriam
24.08.2014 11.00 FC Erzgebirge Aue - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Illing, Daniela; Schubert, Jennifer; Ullmann, Paulina
24.08.2014 12.00 SV Germania Hauenhorst - 1. FC Union Berlin Westerhoff, Nadine; Klaaßen, Jana; von Gratowski, Jasmina
24.08.2014 13.00 SV BW Hohen Neuendorf - MSV Duisburg Schultz, Verena; Geweke, Saskia; Pfeil, Angelina
24.08.2014 14.00 FSV 02 Schwerin - BV Cloppenburg Derlin, Mirka; Heidenreich, Anna-Lena; Zabinski, Nicole
24.08.2014 14.00 SV Blau Weiss Berlin - Holstein Kiel Dittmar, Susann; Brückner, Franziska; Gundel, Linda
24.08.2014 14.00 ATS Buntentor - VfL Bochum Herrmann, Jaqueline; Stremel, Irina; Wichmann, Frauke
24.08.2014 14.00 Hamburger SV - Herforder SV Kunkel, Susann; Thoden, Maren; Kühn, Sina
24.08.2014 14.00 SpVgg Rommelshausen - 1. FFC Montabaur Kuttelwascher, Sonja; Schleicher, Vanessa; Gerullis, Michelle
24.08.2014 14.00 SG 99 Andernach - SV 67 Weinberg Schneider, Wiebke; Boike, Julia; Iscen, Jasmin
24.08.2014 14.00 TuS Wörrstadt - ETSV Würzburg Schlemmer, Hanna; Ostermann, Nicole; Bechtel, Ines
24.08.2014 14.00 ASV Hagsfeld - TSV Crailsheim Stadler, Sabine; Dorn, Anna-Lena; Maldener, Lisanne
24.08.2014 14.00 TSV Jahn Calden - 1. FC Saarbrücken Paszehr, Annika; Messingfeld, Laura; Ochs, Johanna
24.08.2014 15.00 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Sand Haider, Franziska; Raith, Annette; Wöllmer, Lena
24.08.2014 15.00 1. FFC Bergisch Gladbach - 1. FC Riegelsberg Erkes, Franziska; Steinke, Isabel; Nohl, Daniela
24.08.2014 16.00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen Heimann, Kathrin; Duske, Laura; Pfennig, Pilar

© DFB - Letztes Update: 21.08.2014 15:11

Anzeige: