Gruppe A (12.03.2017 - 12.03.2017)
Datum Links
Sonntag,
12.03.2017
09:30 Uhr
Vereinslogo Walddörfer SV Hamburg 0 : 1 Vereinslogo Magdeburger FFC U 17 Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
12.03.2017
09:50 Uhr
Vereinslogo 1. FC Nürnberg U 17 (Futsal) 5 : 1 Vereinslogo Sportfreunde Siegen U 17 Schema
Vergleich
 
Sonntag,
12.03.2017
10:50 Uhr
Vereinslogo Walddörfer SV Hamburg 0 : 3 Vereinslogo 1. FC Nürnberg U 17 (Futsal) Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
12.03.2017
11:10 Uhr
Vereinslogo Magdeburger FFC U 17 3 : 0 Vereinslogo Sportfreunde Siegen U 17 Schema
Vergleich
 
Sonntag,
12.03.2017
12:10 Uhr
Vereinslogo Magdeburger FFC U 17 4 : 1 Vereinslogo 1. FC Nürnberg U 17 (Futsal) Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
12.03.2017
12:30 Uhr
Vereinslogo Sportfreunde Siegen U 17 0 : 2 Vereinslogo Walddörfer SV Hamburg Schema
Vergleich


Gruppe B (12.03.2017 - 12.03.2017)
Datum Links
Sonntag,
12.03.2017
10:10 Uhr
Vereinslogo SV Alberweiler U 17 1 : 1 Vereinslogo 1. FC Köln U 17 Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
12.03.2017
10:30 Uhr
Vereinslogo TSG Ahlten U 17 0 : 0 Vereinslogo TSV Schott U 17 Schema
Vergleich
 
Sonntag,
12.03.2017
11:30 Uhr
Vereinslogo SV Alberweiler U 17 1 : 0 Vereinslogo TSG Ahlten U 17 Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
12.03.2017
11:50 Uhr
Vereinslogo 1. FC Köln U 17 2 : 0 Vereinslogo TSV Schott U 17 Schema
Vergleich
 
Sonntag,
12.03.2017
12:50 Uhr
Vereinslogo 1. FC Köln U 17 4 : 0 Vereinslogo TSG Ahlten U 17 Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
12.03.2017
13:10 Uhr
Vereinslogo TSV Schott U 17 1 : 3 Vereinslogo SV Alberweiler U 17 Schema
Vergleich


Halbfinale (12.03.2017 - 12.03.2017)
Datum Links
Sonntag,
12.03.2017
14:30 Uhr
Vereinslogo Magdeburger FFC U 17 0 : 1 Vereinslogo SV Alberweiler U 17 Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
12.03.2017
14:50 Uhr
Vereinslogo 1. FC Köln U 17 3 : 1
n.S.
Vereinslogo 1. FC Nürnberg U 17 (Futsal) Schema
Vergleich


Spiel um Platz 7 (12.03.2017)
Datum Links
Sonntag,
12.03.2017
15:10 Uhr
Vereinslogo Sportfreunde Siegen U 17 0 : 5 Vereinslogo TSG Ahlten U 17 Schema
Vergleich


Spiel um Platz 5 (12.03.2017)
Datum Links
Sonntag,
12.03.2017
15:30 Uhr
Vereinslogo Walddörfer SV Hamburg 3 : 4
n.S.
Vereinslogo TSV Schott U 17 Schema
Vergleich


Spiel um Platz 3 (12.03.2017)
Datum Links
Sonntag,
12.03.2017
15:50 Uhr
Vereinslogo Magdeburger FFC U 17 0 : 3 Vereinslogo 1. FC Nürnberg U 17 (Futsal) Schema
Vergleich


Finale (12.03.2017)
Datum Links
Sonntag,
12.03.2017
16:10 Uhr
Vereinslogo SV Alberweiler U 17 3 : 0 Vereinslogo 1. FC Köln U 17 Schema
Vergleich


DFB-Juniorinnen-Futsal-Cup