Gruppe A (21.09.2023 - 14.12.2023)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Donnerstag, 21.09.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 21.09.2023 21:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 05.10.2023 18:45 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 05.10.2023 18:45 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 26.10.2023 18:45 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 26.10.2023 18:45 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 09.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 09.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 30.11.2023 18:45 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 30.11.2023 18:45 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 14.12.2023 21:00 Uhr |
5 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 14.12.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC West Ham United | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | SC Freiburg | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:7 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Olympiakos Piräus | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 7 | |
4 | TSC Backa Topola | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:19 | -13 | 1 |
Gruppe B (21.09.2023 - 14.12.2023)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Donnerstag, 21.09.2023 21:00 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 21.09.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 05.10.2023 18:45 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 05.10.2023 18:45 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 26.10.2023 18:45 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 26.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 09.11.2023 18:45 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 09.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 30.11.2023 18:45 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 30.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
4 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 14.12.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 14.12.2023 21:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Olympique Marseille | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:10 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | Ajax Amsterdam | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | AEK Athen | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 4 |
Gruppe C (21.09.2023 - 14.12.2023)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Donnerstag, 21.09.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 21.09.2023 21:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 05.10.2023 18:45 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 05.10.2023 18:45 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 26.10.2023 18:45 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 26.10.2023 18:45 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 09.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 09.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 30.11.2023 18:45 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 30.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 14.12.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 14.12.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glasgow Rangers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 11 | |
2 | Sparta Prag | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Betis Sevilla | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | 2 | 9 | |
4 | Aris Limassol | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | 4 |
Gruppe D (21.09.2023 - 14.12.2023)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Donnerstag, 21.09.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 21.09.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 05.10.2023 18:45 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 05.10.2023 18:45 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 26.10.2023 18:45 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 26.10.2023 18:45 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 09.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 09.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 30.11.2023 18:45 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 30.11.2023 18:45 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 14.12.2023 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 14.12.2023 21:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atalanta Bergamo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 14 | |
2 | Sporting Lissabon | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | Sturm Graz | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 4 | |
4 | Raków Czestochowa | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | 4 |
Gruppe E (21.09.2023 - 14.12.2023)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Donnerstag, 21.09.2023 18:45 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 21.09.2023 18:45 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 05.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 05.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 26.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 26.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 09.11.2023 18:45 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 09.11.2023 18:45 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 30.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 30.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 14.12.2023 18:45 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 14.12.2023 18:45 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Liverpool | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:7 | 10 | 12 | |
2 | FC Toulouse | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | 11 | |
3 | Union St. Gilloise | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 8 | |
4 | Linzer ASK | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | 3 |
Gruppe F (21.09.2023 - 14.12.2023)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Donnerstag, 21.09.2023 18:45 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 21.09.2023 18:45 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 05.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 05.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 26.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 09.11.2023 18:45 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 09.11.2023 18:45 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 30.11.2023 18:45 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 30.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 06.12.2023 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 14.12.2023 18:45 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 14.12.2023 18:45 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Villarreal | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 13 | |
2 | Stade Rennes | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | 7 | 12 | |
3 | Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 5 | |
4 | Panathinaikos Athen | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 4 |
Gruppe G (21.09.2023 - 14.12.2023)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Donnerstag, 21.09.2023 18:45 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 21.09.2023 18:45 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 05.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 05.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
6 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 26.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 26.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 09.11.2023 18:45 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 09.11.2023 18:45 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 30.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 30.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 14.12.2023 18:45 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 14.12.2023 18:45 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prag | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:4 | 13 | 15 | |
2 | AS Rom | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 13 | |
3 | Servette Genf | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | 5 | |
4 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:17 | -12 | 1 |
Gruppe H (21.09.2023 - 14.12.2023)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Donnerstag, 21.09.2023 18:45 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 21.09.2023 18:45 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 05.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 05.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 26.10.2023 18:45 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 26.10.2023 21:00 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 09.11.2023 18:45 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 09.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 30.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 30.11.2023 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 14.12.2023 18:45 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 14.12.2023 18:45 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19:3 | 16 | 18 | |
2 | Qarabag Agdam | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 10 | |
3 | Molde FK | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 7 | |
4 | BK Häcken | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:17 | -14 | 0 |
K.-o.-Runde-Play-off (15.02.2024 - 22.02.2024)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Donnerstag, 15.02.2024 18:45 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 15.02.2024 18:45 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 15.02.2024 18:45 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 15.02.2024 18:45 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 15.02.2024 21:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 15.02.2024 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 15.02.2024 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 15.02.2024 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 22.02.2024 18:45 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 22.02.2024 18:45 Uhr |
3 : 2 n.V. |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 22.02.2024 18:45 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 22.02.2024 18:45 Uhr |
2 : 3 n.V. |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 22.02.2024 21:00 Uhr |
4 : 2 i.E. |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 22.02.2024 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 22.02.2024 21:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 22.02.2024 21:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
Achtelfinale (06.03.2024 - 14.03.2024)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch, 06.03.2024 18:45 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 07.03.2024 18:45 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 07.03.2024 18:45 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 07.03.2024 18:45 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 07.03.2024 21:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 07.03.2024 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 07.03.2024 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 07.03.2024 21:00 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 14.03.2024 18:45 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 14.03.2024 18:45 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 14.03.2024 18:45 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 14.03.2024 18:45 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 14.03.2024 21:00 Uhr |
6 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 14.03.2024 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 14.03.2024 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 14.03.2024 21:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
Viertelfinale (11.04.2024 - 18.04.2024)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Donnerstag, 11.04.2024 21:00 Uhr |
- : - |
Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 11.04.2024 21:00 Uhr |
- : - |
Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 11.04.2024 21:00 Uhr |
- : - |
Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 11.04.2024 21:00 Uhr |
- : - |
Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 18.04.2024 21:00 Uhr |
- : - |
Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 18.04.2024 21:00 Uhr |
- : - |
Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 18.04.2024 21:00 Uhr |
- : - |
Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 18.04.2024 21:00 Uhr |
- : - |
Vergleich |
Halbfinale (02.05.2024 - 09.05.2024)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Donnerstag, 02.05.2024 |
- : - |
Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 02.05.2024 |
- : - |
Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 09.05.2024 |
- : - |
Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 09.05.2024 |
- : - |
Vergleich |
Finale (22.05.2024)
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch, 22.05.2024 |
- : - |
Vergleich |